Bigfoot...The Social Distancing Champion's Running Challenge

Thu March 19 - Fri October 30, 2020 Lake Zurich, IL 60047 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                     Gender City                      State Country Clock     Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division          
                                                                                    Time      Time           Percentage Place                      
===== ===== ======================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ================= 
1     7884  Dylan Crider             M      Lake Saint Louis          MO    US      0:46:18        3:32  16  128.7                                 
2     2525  Big Foot                 F      Lake Zurich               IL    US      0:55:02        4:12  100 1,014.3                               
3     3487  Kenneth Allen            M      Murphy                    TX    US      1:00:45        4:38  36  96.9                                  
4     11459 Michael Moser            M      Klamath Falls             OR    US      1:05:10        4:58  51  100.8                                 
5     24877 Derek Babson             M      Yorkville                 IL    US      1:13:52        5:38  34  78.5                                  
6     4565  Daniel Domres            M      Minneapolis               MN    US      1:16:02        5:48  25  76.8       1        M2529             
7     6496  Kristen Czerwinski       F      Arlington                 VA    US      1:18:17        5:59  26  83.3       1        F2529             
8     15211 Michael Rathje           M      Omaha                     NE    US      1:21:01        6:11  30  72.1       1        M3034             
9     6967  Ryan Donaldson           M      Windsor                   ON    CA      1:21:52        6:15  31  71.3       2        M3034             
10    11567 Jedd Wasson              M      Superior                  CO    US      1:22:20        6:17  21  70.9       1        M2024             
11    17695 Mauri Tejera             M      Lansing                   MI    US      1:22:31        6:18  30  70.8       3        M3034             
12    3116  Denny Wind               M      Downers Grove             IL    US      1:22:33        6:18  30  70.7       4        M3034             
13    7619  Tonya Lutz               F      Salem                     OR    US      1:23:55        6:24  42  81.5       1        F4044             
14    21693 Todd Ricketts            M      Newark                    OH    US      1:24:02        6:25  38  70.3       1        M3539             
15    19165 Dan Pinkerton            M      Urbandale                 IA    US      1:24:06        6:25  44  73.3       1        M4044             
16    13075 Alfonso Knoll            M      Wernersville              PA    US      1:24:08        6:25  18  69.4       1        M1519             
17    15179 Riley Trent              M      Tomball                   TX    US      1:24:21        6:26  15  71.7       2        M1519             
18    2758  Christian Evans          M      Glen Ellyn                IL    US      1:24:22        6:26  62  86.2       1        M6064             
19    15009 Vladyslav Zinko          M      Kyiv                            UA      1:24:48        6:28  25  68.8       2        M2529             
20    4579  Zack Jordan              M      Ball Ground               GA    US      1:26:29        6:36  26  67.5       3        M2529             
21    11049 Gavin Burd               M      Comstock Park             MI    US      1:26:52        6:38  17  67.8       3        M1519             
22    8583  Paul Joyce               M      Mohawk                    NY    US      1:27:13        6:39  24  66.9       2        M2024             
23    19678 Jack Stacy               M      Elgin                     SC    US      1:27:22        6:40  16  67.9       4        M1519             
24    18236 Ryan Maguire             M      Chester Springs           PA    US      1:27:37        6:41  20  66.6       3        M2024             
25    24469 Daniel Hannon            M      Portland                  OR    US      1:27:50        6:42  35  66.1       2        M3539             
26    3574  Jon Watts                M      Highland Park             IL    US      1:28:15        6:44  41  68.5       2        M4044             
27    11806 Adrian Marchioro         M      Clunes                          AU      1:28:27        6:45  49  73.0       1        M4549             
28    9017  Chris MacIntyre          M      Victoria                  BC    CA      1:28:46        6:47  47  71.2       2        M4549             
29    10439 Nathan Peters            M      Harrisonburg              VA    US      1:29:09        6:48  26  65.5       4        M2529             
30    5261  Scott Yates              M      Redding                   CA    US      1:29:30        6:50  44  69.2       3        M4044             
31    9399  Philip Scott             M      Brisbane                        AU      1:29:40        6:51  42  67.9       4        M4044             
32    20724 James Morin              M      San Francisco             CA    US      1:29:44        6:51  33  65.1       5        M3034             
33    2488  Daniel Roellinger        M      Rochester                 MN    US      1:29:57        6:52  40  66.7       5        M4044             
34    1019  Chris DHulster           M      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:30:02        6:52  36  65.4       3        M3539             
35    13927 Josh Lee                 M      Terre Haute               IN    US      1:30:09        6:53  34  64.9       6        M3034             
36    1669  Steph Urbanek            F      Hinsdale                  IL    US      1:30:58        6:57  37  73.0       1        F3539             
37    22666 Nelson Yazzie            M      Lawrence                  KS    US      1:31:00        6:57  19  63.9       5        M1519             
38    14012 Justin Linder            M      Carmel                    IN    US      1:31:16        6:58  35  64.3       4        M3539             
39    13102 Monnie McBride           M      Windham                   OH    US      1:31:17        6:58  45  68.4       3        M4549             
40    9173  Roger Brady              M      Murfreesboro              TN    US      1:31:19        6:58  52  72.6       1        M5054             
41    10804 Captain Burnett          M      San Diego                 CA    US      1:31:31        6:59  15  66.1       6        M1519             
42    16792 Dennis Miles             M      Cincinnati                OH    US      1:31:32        6:59  50  71.2       2        M5054             
43    8222  Dean Laughton            M      Larrakeyah                      AU      1:31:39        7:00  26  63.7       5        M2529             
44    4108  Jamie Blenner            F      Bloomingdale              IL    US      1:32:05        7:02  29  70.8       2        F2529             
45    3148  Jonathon Ward            M      Des Moines                IA    US      1:32:10        7:02  27  63.3       6        M2529             
46    19537 Evan Bayles              M      Dayton                    KY    US      1:32:12        7:02  36  63.8       5        M3539             
47    5242  John Peterson            M      Merrimac                  MA    US      1:32:23        7:03  45  67.6       4        M4549             
48    9770  Maximillian Youngbear    M      Marshalltown              IA    US      1:32:24        7:03  24  63.2       4        M2024             
49    11848 Sean Wright              M      Wausau                    WI    US      1:32:48        7:05  42  65.6       6        M4044             
50    8205  Rob Dengel               M      Olympia                   WA    US      1:32:48        7:05  39  64.3       6        M3539             
51    1819  John Lambertus           M      Fishers                   IN    US      1:32:52        7:05  34  63.0       7        M3034             
52    20338 Ethan Taylor             M      Columbia                  SC    US      1:33:14        7:07  16  63.7       7        M1519             
53    12697 Calum Munro              M      Gibsonia                  PA    US      1:33:17        7:07  48  68.6       5        M4549             
54    7242  Normann Salomo           M      Bad Abbach                BY    DE      1:33:25        7:08  51  70.3       3        M5054             
55    4969  Robi Duncan              M      Spring                    TX    US      1:33:25        7:08  39  63.9       7        M3539             
56    4001  Sam Adams                M      Woodstock                 GA    US      1:34:28        7:13  40  63.5       7        M4044             
57    14153 Kristopher Marin         M      Dayton                    OH    US      1:34:28        7:13  37  62.3       8        M3539             
58    7198  John Craft               M      BEND                      OR    US      1:34:32        7:13  47  67.2       6        M4549             
59    1076  Emily Elliott            F      Milwaukee                 WI    US      1:34:38        7:13  24  68.9       1        F2024             
60    6167  Larry Luke               M      Sequim                    WA    US      1:34:45        7:14  56  72.5       1        M5559             
61    14286 Dave Beckman             M      Cedar Rapids              IA    US      1:34:46        7:14  52  70.0       4        M5054             
62    17681 Austin Whitlow           M      Charlottesville           VA    US      1:34:48        7:14  19  61.6       8        M1519             
63    11032 Daniel Rottiers          M      Kessel-Lo                       BE      1:35:06        7:16  45  65.7       7        M4549             
64    2271  Gunter Campbell          M      Conway                    AR    US      1:35:10        7:16  17  61.9       9        M1519             
65    20776 Nathan Lau               M      Lincoln                   NE    US      1:35:14        7:16  30  61.3       8        M3034             
66    2269  Scott Melchior           M      Vienna                    VA    US      1:35:15        7:16  38  62.3       9        M3539             
67    20387 Joseph Craig             M      COLORADO SPRINGS          CO    US      1:35:16        7:16  23  61.0       5        M2024             
68    2577  Patrick Dettloff         M      Sheboygan                 WI    US      1:35:20        7:17  44  65.0       8        M4044             
69    17282 Stuart Bryant            M      NACOGDOCHES               TX    US      1:35:20        7:17  39  62.6       10       M3539             
70    15209 Kieran Farrell           M      Pompano Beach             FL    US      1:35:28        7:17  24  61.2       6        M2024             
71    21354 Zachery Brown            M      McKinney                  TX    US      1:35:31        7:17  39  62.5       11       M3539             
72    19336 Anthony Ducato           M      State College             PA    US      1:35:32        7:18  34  61.3       9        M3034             
73    15742 David Schupbach Jr.      M      Follansbee                WV    US      1:35:45        7:19  43  63.9       9        M4044             
74    19857 Thomas Colella           M      Cinnaminson               NJ    US      1:35:56        7:19  33  60.9       10       M3034             
75    11713 James Knight             M      Killarney vale                  AU      1:35:57        7:19  26  60.8       7        M2529             
76    11993 Brian Donovan            M      Spokane                   WA    US      1:35:58        7:20  40  62.3       10       M4044             
77    11900 John Clements            M      Troy                      NY    US      1:35:59        7:20  36  61.3       12       M3539             
78    18256 Ryan Sweet               M      Richboro                  PA    US      1:36:12        7:21  33  60.8       11       M3034             
79    18005 Bruce Bradley            M      Yulee                     FL    US      1:36:26        7:22  61  74.7       2        M6064             
80    1737  Raymond Gallardo         M      Denver                    CO    US      1:36:34        7:22  32  60.5       12       M3034             
81    24902 Shane Brown              M      Lakewood                  NY    US      1:36:40        7:23  43  63.1       11       M4044             
82    2942  Paul Suvar               M      Leo                       IN    US      1:36:42        7:23  38  61.4       13       M3539             
83    1234  Adana Barber             F      Sachse                    TX    US      1:36:45        7:23  55  81.5       1        F5559             
84    17867 Richie Duchon            M      Los Angeles               CA    US      1:36:54        7:24  40  62.0       12       M4044             
85    12538 Lance Seesholtz          M      Bloomsburg                PA    US      1:36:55        7:24  44  63.9       13       M4044             
86    16834 David Eckardt            M      Evansville                IN    US      1:37:00        7:24  49  66.6       8        M4549             
87    19614 Mary Reckford            F      Menlo Park                CA    US      1:37:01        7:24  27  67.2       3        F2529             
88    21867 Brett Dixon              M      Cary                      NC    US      1:37:05        7:25  50  66.8       5        M5054             
89    17620 Dustin Jarshaw           M      Newfolden                 MN    US      1:37:06        7:25  38  68.4       14       M3539             
90    2057  Joan DeMeyer             F      O Fallon                  MO    US      1:37:18        7:26  49  75.3       1        F4549             
91    13217 Cassie Winner            F      Malta                     OH    US      1:37:19        7:26  35  67.4       2        F3539             
92    10757 Kyle Cox                 M      Montesano                 WA    US      1:37:21        7:26  21  60.0       7        M2024             
93    4835  Ryan O'Connor            M      Shakopee                  MN    US      1:37:22        7:26  16  61.2       10       M1519             
94    15715 Andrew Quirk             M      Goodyear                  AZ    US      1:37:26        7:26  47  65.2       9        M4549             
95    6382  Jonathan King            M      Frisco                    TX    US      1:37:41        7:27  45  63.9       10       M4549             
96    15440 Willie Costley           M      Danville                  KY    US      1:37:42        7:27  42  62.4       14       M4044             
97    16600 Maggie Miller            F      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:37:57        7:29  27  66.6       4        F2529             
98    22474 Timothy Holland          M      Somerville                MA    US      1:38:03        7:29  26  59.3       8        M2529             
99    11513 David Guerra             M      Mc Donald                 OH    US      1:38:10        7:30  51  66.9       6        M5054             
100   1008  James Stanley            M      Bristow                   VA    US      1:38:13        7:30  35  59.7       15       M3539             
101   10654 Elliot Anderson          M      Lone Rock                 WI    US      1:38:19        7:30  26  59.4       9        M2529             
102   5679  Al Jacob                 M      Chapel Hill               NC    US      1:38:20        7:30  41  61.5       15       M4044             
103   2750  Timothy Harmon           M      Jerseyville               IL    US      1:38:22        7:31  33  59.4       13       M3034             
104   4498  Mark Goodwin             M      Turramurra                      AU      1:38:33        7:31  46  63.9       11       M4549             
105   19360 JEFFREY WAGNER           M      Oklahoma City             OK    US      1:38:36        7:32  56  69.7       2        M5559             
106   13730 Isaac Coy                M      Helena                    MT    US      1:38:40        7:32  42  61.7       16       M4044             
107   13713 Andrew Barr              M      Seattle                   WA    US      1:38:44        7:32  44  62.7       17       M4044             
108   5881  Jay Krueger              M      Des Moines                IA    US      1:38:45        7:32  42  61.7       18       M4044             
109   7515  Rory Duffield            M      Burke                     VA    US      1:38:54        7:33  43  62.1       19       M4044             
110   22054 Zachary Shord            M      Laurel                    MD    US      1:38:55        7:33  16  60.0       11       M1519             
111   6075  Gabriel McConville       M      Waynesburg                PA    US      1:38:56        7:33  17  59.5       12       M1519             
112   8511  Thomas Colella           M      Cinnaminson               NJ    US      1:39:04        7:34  33  59.0       14       M3034             
113   23076 Brian Murray             M      Delmar                    NY    US      1:39:07        7:34  19  58.7       13       M1519             
114   9354  Michael Moran            M      Waxahachie                TX    US      1:39:15        7:35  47  64.0       12       M4549             
115   3332  Jon Tower                M      Middletown                DE    US      1:39:22        7:35  47  63.9       13       M4549             
116   9389  Daniel Parker            M      Bedlington                EAW   GB      1:39:22        7:35  28  58.8       10       M2529             
117   4217  Tad Schweizer            M      Urbandale                 IA    US      1:39:30        7:36  22  58.7       8        M2024             
118   9614  Joshua Zwick             M      Bolivar                   OH    US      1:39:32        7:36  46  63.3       14       M4549             
119   10909 Richard Battrick         M      Cholsey                   OXF   GB      1:39:35        7:36  46  63.2       15       M4549             
120   22295 Nicholas Perrins         M      Norcross                  GA    US      1:39:38        7:36  46  62.9       16       M4549             
121   12075 Megan Roberts            F      Charlotte                 MI    US      1:39:39        7:36  35  66.1       3        F3539             
122   2467  Richard Beilfuss         M      Madison                   WI    US      1:39:45        7:37  54  67.7       7        M5054             
123   17591 Randy rufener            M      BOLIVAR                   OH    US      1:39:54        7:38  61  72.1       3        M6064             
124   10442 Gary Awe                 M      Kaukauna                  WI    US      1:39:56        7:38  44  62.0       20       M4044             
125   4165  Eric Day                 M      Henderson                 NV    US      1:39:58        7:38  39  59.7       16       M3539             
126   19474 Charles Gonzalez         M      chicago                   IL    US      1:39:58        7:38  30  58.4       15       M3034             
127   2804  Brian Snyder             M      Omaha                     NE    US      1:40:02        7:38  34  58.5       16       M3034             
128   19605 Jon Canfield             M      Roscoe                    IL    US      1:40:04        7:38  34  58.5       17       M3034             
129   3908  Brian Smith              M      Columbus                  GA    US      1:40:11        7:39  42  60.8       21       M4044             
130   5373  Sam Lynch                M      St. Matthews              KY    US      1:40:12        7:39  20  58.3       9        M2024             
131   14549 Daniel Guzzo             M      Strongsville              OH    US      1:40:13        7:39  40  59.9       22       M4044             
132   18912 Sara Plummer             F      Kohler                    WI    US      1:40:17        7:39  44  69.3       2        F4044             
133   19999 Joe LaHait               M      HAYMARKET                 VA    US      1:40:18        7:39  43  61.2       23       M4044             
134   6132  Evan Cain                M      Fort Huachuca             AZ    US      1:40:19        7:39  30  58.2       18       M3034             
135   23427 Blaine Schmidt           M      Chapel Hill               NC    US      1:40:22        7:40  53  66.4       8        M5054             
136   13972 Matt Ellis               M      Murrieta                  CA    US      1:40:23        7:40  40  59.8       24       M4044             
137   7420  Adam James               M      Sandnes                         NO      1:40:26        7:40  44  61.7       25       M4044             
138   20337 David Taylor             M      Columbia                  SC    US      1:40:28        7:40  45  62.2       17       M4549             
139   12898 Greg Fuller              M      Little Canada             MN    US      1:40:30        7:40  47  63.2       18       M4549             
140   13993 Jon Lee                  M      Terre Haute               IN    US      1:40:33        7:41  34  58.2       19       M3034             
141   2152  Tom Bruursema            M      Yorkville                 IL    US      1:40:50        7:42  56  68.2       3        M5559             
142   3598  Mike Ricks               M      Auburn                    WA    US      1:41:00        7:43  40  59.4       26       M4044             
143   1365  Lloyd Weber              M      Saint Louis               MO    US      1:41:06        7:43  48  63.3       19       M4549             
144   11192 Chase Hughes             M      Vista                     CA    US      1:41:11        7:43  32  57.7       20       M3034             
145   13914 David Anderson           M      Danville                  KY    US      1:41:13        7:44  55  67.3       4        M5559             
146   12893 Chase Russell            M      Woodland                  CA    US      1:41:22        7:44  26  57.6       11       M2529             
147   10065 Matt Gilmore             M      Yakima                    WA    US      1:41:25        7:45  41  59.6       27       M4044             
148   5326  Stephanie Abbott         F      Sperry                    OK    US      1:41:25        7:45  40  66.5       3        F4044             
149   1222  Elizabeth Cornwell       F      Alexandria                VA    US      1:41:32        7:45  28  64.2       5        F2529             
150   5829  Rodney Russen            M      Collingswood              NJ    US      1:41:34        7:45  49  63.6       20       M4549             
151   4185  Rachel Hammesfahr        F      Richmond Hill             GA    US      1:41:35        7:45  22  64.2       2        F2024             
152   25021 Lindsay Fish             F      Bow                       NH    US      1:41:36        7:45  37  64.4       4        F3539             
153   3498  Kathryn Sebes            F      Leander                   TX    US      1:41:40        7:46  28  64.1       6        F2529             
154   4096  Blaise Buchowski         M      Goodlettsville            TN    US      1:41:50        7:46  44  60.8       28       M4044             
155   16776 Robert Haran             M      Colorado Springs          CO    US      1:41:54        7:47  26  57.3       12       M2529             
156   3469  Jason Swofford           M      Saint Joseph              MO    US      1:41:58        7:47  30  57.3       21       M3034             
157   9534  Brian Rensing            M      Ashburn                   VA    US      1:41:58        7:47  52  65.0       9        M5054             
158   9520  Mathew Pierson           M      Albuquerque               NM    US      1:42:00        7:47  49  63.3       21       M4549             
159   1488  Paul Olson               M      Amherst                   WI    US      1:42:09        7:48  31  56.9       22       M3034             
160   5359  Derek Casey              M      Modesto                   CA    US      1:42:17        7:48  35  57.4       17       M3539             
161   9018  Ryan Handzlik            M      Lancaster                 NY    US      1:42:19        7:49  43  60.0       29       M4044             
162   21259 Carly Prestwich          F      Malta                     MT    US      1:42:23        7:49  27  63.7       7        F2529             
163   16614 Kathryn Shepardson       F      Chicago                   IL    US      1:42:36        7:50  28  63.5       8        F2529             
164   9286  Hilary Eggen             F      Hazelhurst                WI    US      1:42:38        7:50  37  64.7       5        F3539             
165   6042  Kevin Gresmer            M      Minneapolis               MN    US      1:42:41        7:50  30  56.9       23       M3034             
166   18549 Brian Thorpe             M      Madison                   WI    US      1:42:45        7:51  45  60.8       22       M4549             
167   8337  Rob Kole                 M      Carlisle                  PA    US      1:42:48        7:51  48  62.3       23       M4549             
168   18290 James Yanulavich         M      Alpharetta                GA    US      1:42:52        7:51  42  59.2       30       M4044             
169   6612  Nicholas Lobosco         M      Ballston Spa              NY    US      1:42:58        7:52  38  57.6       18       M3539             
170   20304 Ana Babinec              F      Denver                    CO    US      1:43:00        7:52  24  63.0       3        F2024             
171   9401  Stephen Hughes           M      Birmingham                STS   GB      1:43:01        7:52  49  62.7       24       M4549             
172   7876  Dylan Dailey             M      Grandview                 TX    US      1:43:02        7:52  17  57.1       15       M1519             
173   7877  Sam Drollinger           M      Grandview                 TX    US      1:43:02        7:52  18  56.7       14       M1519             
174   21736 Masahiro Asakura         M      San Jose                  CA    US      1:43:03        7:52  35  56.7       19       M3539             
175   7665  Ryan Buck                M      Logansport                IN    US      1:43:05        7:52  44  60.1       31       M4044             
176   14399 JOHNATHAN SEXTON         M      Rogers                    AR    US      1:43:06        7:52  39  57.9       20       M3539             
177   14596 Brian Johnson            M      Shawnee                   KS    US      1:43:06        7:52  37  57.3       21       M3539             
178   10861 Gary Lefebvre            M      Flemington                NJ    US      1:43:10        7:53  48  62.1       25       M4549             
179   5979  Pete Cooney              M      Rochester                 MI    US      1:43:10        7:53  64  71.9       4        M6064             
180   1397  Peter Loeffel            M      Wauwatosa                 WI    US      1:43:14        7:53  47  61.5       26       M4549             
181   14454 Ken Fandell              M      Los Angeles               CA    US      1:43:16        7:53  49  62.5       27       M4549             
182   4467  Jay Mitchell             M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:43:19        7:53  40  58.1       32       M4044             
183   24350 Susan Craig              F      Soldotna                  AK    US      1:43:22        7:53  51  71.2       1        F5054             
184   9109  Tony Linker              M      Bear Creek                NC    US      1:43:23        7:54  38  57.4       22       M3539             
185   2416  Timothy Roberts          M      Bolingbrook               IL    US      1:43:23        7:54  37  56.9       23       M3539             
186   16665 David Bestler            M      Hampshire                 IL    US      1:43:24        7:54  51  63.6       10       M5054             
187   18547 Brian Vasey              M      Madison                   WI    US      1:43:24        7:54  52  64.1       11       M5054             
188   7753  Kristopher Richardson    M      Orlando                   FL    US      1:43:32        7:54  40  58.0       33       M4044             
189   21080 Robert Peirce            M      Southampton               PA    US      1:43:32        7:54  50  62.9       12       M5054             
190   12904 Laura Lavoie             F      Portsmouth                NH    US      1:43:35        7:54  47  69.1       2        F4549             
191   11023 Chanel Ford              F      Airway Heights            WA    US      1:43:37        7:55  31  63.0       1        F3034             
192   18647 Ethan Anderson           M      Summerville               SC    US      1:43:40        7:55  14  59.4       1        Male 14 & Under   
193   19659 Tim Price                M      Laingsburg                MI    US      1:43:41        7:55  53  64.3       13       M5054             
194   4256  Paul Swayne              M      Los Angeles               CA    US      1:43:42        7:55  42  58.7       34       M4044             
195   1401  Kenji Heilman            M      Union                     KY    US      1:43:44        7:55  48  61.7       28       M4549             
196   9329  Eric Bush                M      Greenwood                 IN    US      1:43:44        7:55  43  59.2       35       M4044             
197   2499  Drew Busch               M      Faribault                 MN    US      1:44:00        7:56  23  56.1       10       M2024             
198   12091 Lester Campos            M      Jersey city               NJ    US      1:44:00        7:56  43  58.8       36       M4044             
199   1750  Brandon Burt             M      Lake Zurich               IL    US      1:44:02        7:56  38  57.0       25       M3539             
200   7989  Kelly Kemnitz            M      Wichita                   KS    US      1:44:02        7:56  36  56.6       24       M3539             
201   16973 Ryan Bell                M      Oglesby                   IL    US      1:44:02        7:56  46  60.5       29       M4549             
202   13182 Christopher Brill        M      Madison                   WI    US      1:44:04        7:57  32  56.1       24       M3034             
203   4929  Kevin Garcia             M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      1:44:13        7:57  41  58.0       37       M4044             
204   10504 Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      1:44:15        7:57  34  56.1       25       M3034             
205   11033 Kyle Larkin              M      Atlanta                   GA    US      1:44:21        7:58  26  55.9       13       M2529             
206   16703 Nate Roper               M      Oklahoma City             OK    US      1:44:23        7:58  25  55.9       14       M2529             
207   23698 Joshua Rice              M      Kirtland                  OH    US      1:44:23        7:58  26  55.7       15       M2529             
208   21105 Flemming Kirkegaard      M      Mendham                   NJ    US      1:44:26        7:58  52  63.2       14       M5054             
209   21963 Larry Harris             M      Brighton                  IA    US      1:44:29        7:59  58  66.7       5        M5559             
210   4194  Craig Cerrati            M      Clarksville               TN    US      1:44:33        7:59  44  59.2       38       M4044             
211   22868 Edward Jankowski         M      Mentor on the Lake        OH    US      1:44:33        7:59  43  58.5       39       M4044             
212   24045 Jack Rayburn             M      Vestavia                  AL    US      1:44:37        7:59  25  55.6       16       M2529             
213   16179 Ed McGovern              M      Ypsilanti                 MI    US      1:44:40        7:59  44  59.2       40       M4044             
214   10507 Matthew Pedraza          M      Downers Grove             IL    US      1:44:41        7:59  24  55.8       11       M2024             
215   4004  Hayden Hughes            M      Victoria                  MN    US      1:44:45        8:00  35  56.0       26       M3539             
216   19337 Christopher James        M      CLEVELAND HTS             OH    US      1:44:50        8:00  47  60.6       30       M4549             
217   19227 Marcel Sakamoto          M      Loxahatchee               FL    US      1:44:50        8:00  40  57.3       41       M4044             
218   12647 Brandon Bankieris        M      Mcdonough                 GA    US      1:44:54        8:00  34  55.8       26       M3034             
219   6173  Justin Anderson          M      West Melbourne            FL    US      1:44:56        8:01  26  55.6       17       M2529             
220   3304  George Adame             M      Austin                    TX    US      1:45:00        8:01  59  67.3       6        M5559             
221   1067  Margaret Benhart         F      Lisle                     IL    US      1:45:00        8:01  26  62.1       9        F2529             
222   10596 Patrick McCurry          M      Vienna                    VA    US      1:45:00        8:01  46  60.0       31       M4549             
223   23804 Jason Bachlet            M      Alamosa                   CO    US      1:45:00        8:01  50  61.8       15       M5054             
224   4132  Michael Warren           M      Grapevine                 TX    US      1:45:03        8:01  26  55.6       18       M2529             
225   21766 Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      1:45:05        8:01  34  55.7       27       M3034             
226   14409 Laura Joyce              F      Hyde                      CHE   GB      1:45:06        8:01  28  62.0       10       F2529             
227   2371  Jeffrey Rauch            M      Downers Grove             IL    US      1:45:08        8:02  32  55.5       28       M3034             
228   6500  Ray Cunliffe             M      Roswell                   GA    US      1:45:10        8:02  43  58.4       42       M4044             
229   5125  Shaya Sessler            M      Buffalo                   NY    US      1:45:12        8:02  26  55.5       19       M2529             
230   20175 Jennifer Edwards         F      Woodland Park             CO    US      1:45:13        8:02  37  62.8       6        F3539             
231   7401  Jason Gardner            M      Lone Tree                 CO    US      1:45:18        8:02  40  57.0       43       M4044             
232   11615 Michael Brockway         M      Washingtonville           NY    US      1:45:23        8:03  17  55.6       16       M1519             
233   6411  Steven Nicoll            M      Schenectady               NY    US      1:45:26        8:03  46  59.7       32       M4549             
234   15424 Sven Müller             M      Hamburg                   HH    DE      1:45:26        8:03  45  59.2       33       M4549             
235   3868  Michael Kirkpatrick      M      Hooksett                  NH    US      1:45:27        8:03  51  62.3       16       M5054             
236   12881 Michelle Nyhus           F      Bismarck                  ND    US      1:45:29        8:03  39  63.6       7        F3539             
237   1688  Kevin Traxler            M      Joliet                    IL    US      1:45:32        8:03  37  56.0       27       M3539             
238   12869 Jacob Gilbert            M      Turner                    ME    US      1:45:33        8:03  35  55.6       28       M3539             
239   7034  Steve Uecker             M      Golden                    CO    US      1:45:33        8:03  45  59.2       34       M4549             
240   16340 Christopher Mattingly    M      St. Charles               MO    US      1:45:34        8:04  38  56.2       29       M3539             
241   16742 Jessica Cely             F      Prosper                   TX    US      1:45:35        8:04  36  62.6       8        F3539             
242   16545 James Whitlow            M      Charlottesville           VA    US      1:45:39        8:04  45  59.1       35       M4549             
243   2978  Mark Kolozsy             M      Lake Zurich               IL    US      1:45:40        8:04  44  58.6       44       M4044             
244   22799 Jason Thomas             M      Vancouver                 WA    US      1:45:40        8:04  44  58.4       45       M4044             
245   23586 Cherie McCleese          F      Huron                     OH    US      1:45:43        8:04  43  64.9       4        F4044             
246   8370  TIMOTHY COOLEY           M      Hutto                     TX    US      1:45:44        8:04  55  64.4       7        M5559             
247   22926 Tony Costanza            M      Clinton                   CT    US      1:45:46        8:04  43  57.8       46       M4044             
248   1627  Randy Nattrass           M      Omaha                     NE    US      1:45:47        8:05  47  60.0       36       M4549             
249   14863 Matthew Jelinske         M      Davenport                 IA    US      1:45:48        8:05  28  55.0       20       M2529             
250   7620  Jennifer Sprague         F      Marietta                  GA    US      1:45:51        8:05  34  62.0       2        F3034             
251   3884  Blake Phillips           M      Little Rock               AR    US      1:45:52        8:05  37  55.8       30       M3539             
252   5397  John Tracy               M      San Antonio               TX    US      1:45:53        8:05  49  61.0       37       M4549             
253   7815  Jeffrey Anderson         M      Chester                   VT    US      1:45:54        8:05  36  55.6       31       M3539             
254   11471 Jess Navratil-Strawn     F      Blaine                    MN    US      1:45:58        8:05  41  63.8       5        F4044             
255   9612  Aaron Bernstein          M      West Hempstead            NY    US      1:46:00        8:05  24  55.1       12       M2024             
256   1348  Natanael Luna            M      Memphis                   TN    US      1:46:00        8:05  49  60.9       38       M4549             
257   20210 Nate Morris              M      Kaysville                 UT    US      1:46:01        8:06  44  58.4       47       M4044             
258   4230  Jay Lumkes               M      Lisle                     IL    US      1:46:02        8:06  44  58.4       48       M4044             
259   9858  Jameson Hastings         M      Yuma                      AZ    US      1:46:02        8:06  30  55.1       29       M3034             
260   10848 Jens Borchhardt          M      Bargeshagen               MV    DE      1:46:02        8:06  51  62.0       17       M5054             
261   18612 Tony Lopez               M      templeton                 CA    US      1:46:08        8:06  57  65.4       8        M5559             
262   9853  Andrew Hull              M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:46:09        8:06  31  55.0       30       M3034             
263   23483 Adrian Turner            M      Severna Park              MD    US      1:46:10        8:06  43  57.6       49       M4044             
264   6613  Justine Lobosco          F      Ballston Spa              NY    US      1:46:11        8:06  36  62.3       9        F3539             
265   7053  Patrick Conroy           M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:46:16        8:07  47  59.8       39       M4549             
266   25262 Keith Lind               M      Augusta                   ME    US      1:46:17        8:07  31  54.4       31       M3034             
267   11426 Jim Ryan                 M      chicago                   IL    US      1:46:19        8:07  55  64.1       9        M5559             
268   5129  Erik Adler               M      warwick                   NY    US      1:46:19        8:07  30  54.9       32       M3034             
269   21457 Angie Dickey             F      Harrisburg                PA    US      1:46:20        8:07  58  76.8       2        F5559             
270   12317 Robert Mabrey            M      Omaha                     NE    US      1:46:23        8:07  66  71.1       1        M6569             
271   16438 Andy Millard             M      Pontypool                 TOF   GB      1:46:23        8:07  55  64.0       10       M5559             
272   14840 Jason Pieper             M      Mahomet                   IL    US      1:46:30        8:08  43  57.7       50       M4044             
273   21938 Missy Bird               F      Stansbury Park            UT    US      1:46:30        8:08  33  61.2       3        F3034             
274   5263  Timothy Smith            M      Absecon                   NJ    US      1:46:33        8:08  51  61.7       18       M5054             
275   21421 Clayton Allensworth      M      Glenwood                  IA    US      1:46:35        8:08  38  55.5       32       M3539             
276   3405  Daniel Colvin            M      Corvallis                 OR    US      1:46:36        8:08  39  56.0       33       M3539             
277   1620  Chrissy Wolfe            F      Chicago                   IL    US      1:46:41        8:09  37  62.2       10       F3539             
278   1473  Jeff Douma               M      Alto                      MI    US      1:46:47        8:09  31  54.7       33       M3034             
279   8036  Michelle Imbordino       F      Plainfield                IL    US      1:46:50        8:09  35  61.6       11       F3539             
280   4443  Jason Marineau           M      Franklin                  MA    US      1:46:51        8:09  38  55.5       34       M3539             
281   24977 George Harmon            M      Ishpeming                 MI    US      1:46:54        8:10  52  61.7       19       M5054             
282   1770  Paul Chandler            M      Louisville                KY    US      1:46:56        8:10  31  54.6       34       M3034             
283   9800  Brian Pysher             M      Bangor                    PA    US      1:47:00        8:10  40  56.1       51       M4044             
284   24207 Jonathan Oblak           M      Water MIll                NY    US      1:47:01        8:10  47  59.1       40       M4549             
285   12515 Craig Dobson             M      Chevy Chase               MD    US      1:47:08        8:11  45  58.3       41       M4549             
286   2846  Kadence Berry            F      Winfield                  MO    US      1:47:08        8:11  15  66.6       1        F1519             
287   1173  Caleb Haynes             M      Chaska                    MN    US      1:47:13        8:11  25  54.5       21       M2529             
288   19236 Bill Gahl                M      Papillion                 NE    US      1:47:15        8:11  56  64.1       11       M5559             
289   3752  Emily Scott              F      Washington                PA    US      1:47:15        8:11  28  60.8       11       F2529             
290   6090  William Bradley          M      Loveland                  CO    US      1:47:16        8:11  37  55.1       35       M3539             
291   15637 Parker Bolton            M      Apex                      NC    US      1:47:16        8:11  15  56.4       17       M1519             
292   7264  Steve Desrochers         M      Ste-Thérèse             QC    CA      1:47:25        8:12  39  55.3       36       M3539             
293   20481 Brad Hood                M      Gig Harbor                WA    US      1:47:28        8:12  47  59.1       42       M4549             
294   11800 Tyler Simpson            M      Westwood                  MA    US      1:47:30        8:12  35  54.6       37       M3539             
295   6913  Kirk Becker              M      Grimes                    IA    US      1:47:35        8:13  29  54.3       22       M2529             
296   16820 Rasmus Karlsson          M      Umea                            SE      1:47:38        8:13  41  56.2       52       M4044             
297   5793  Jon Potter               M      New Canaan                CT    US      1:47:40        8:13  56  63.8       12       M5559             
298   11011 Jessica Empringham       F      London                    ON    CA      1:47:41        8:13  25  60.5       12       F2529             
299   6510  Jeff Cooley              M      MCKINNEY                  TX    US      1:47:43        8:13  44  57.5       53       M4044             
300   18682 Philip Ropp              M      Chapel Hill               NC    US      1:47:43        8:13  59  65.6       13       M5559             
301   11124 Amanda Burrichter        F      Fillmore                  NY    US      1:47:44        8:13  18  62.4       2        F1519             
302   20907 Danny Williams           M      Gulfport                  MS    US      1:47:49        8:14  34  54.3       35       M3034             
303   6689  Joey Collins             M      Arlington                 VA    US      1:47:52        8:14  51  60.9       20       M5054             
304   21456 Erin Dickey              F      Harrisburg                PA    US      1:47:54        8:14  25  60.2       13       F2529             
305   14323 Matthew Williams         M      San Francisco             CA    US      1:47:56        8:14  32  54.1       36       M3034             
306   6663  Spencer Moore            M      Memphis                   TN    US      1:47:57        8:14  35  54.4       38       M3539             
307   8921  Kathryn Dresbach         F      Greencastle               IN    US      1:47:57        8:14  42  63.4       6        F4044             
308   6140  Evelina Prasolik-Misztal F      Middle Village            NY    US      1:48:00        8:15  41  62.9       7        F4044             
309   15978 Sam Passow               M      Englewood                 NJ    US      1:48:00        8:15  38  55.0       39       M3539             
310   15534 J.B. Sanchez             M      Colorado Springs          CO    US      1:48:01        8:15  42  56.4       54       M4044             
311   1567  Mark Huelskoetter        M      Wheaton                   IL    US      1:48:04        8:15  50  60.3       21       M5054             
312   15446 Todd Kolodziejski        M      Geneseo                   NY    US      1:48:04        8:15  50  60.0       22       M5054             
313   1407  Nicole Kovaluk           F      Ballwin                   MO    US      1:48:08        8:15  32  60.5       4        F3034             
314   17832 James Iliffe             M      Hurlstone Park                  AU      1:48:09        8:15  50  60.2       23       M5054             
315   2443  Jeff Smead               M      Grabill                   IN    US      1:48:13        8:16  54  62.4       24       M5054             
316   3639  Jeremy Tiner             M      BENTONVILLE               AR    US      1:48:14        8:16  39  55.1       40       M3539             
317   5353  Lee Knox                 M      Englewood                 CO    US      1:48:15        8:16  35  54.2       41       M3539             
318   15729 Bill Ward                M      Omaha                     NE    US      1:48:16        8:16  30  53.9       37       M3034             
319   5864  Ryan Flanagan            M      Saint Charles             IL    US      1:48:21        8:16  46  58.1       43       M4549             
320   4283  Kim Haynes               F      Bluffton                  SC    US      1:48:23        8:16  45  64.7       3        F4549             
321   10088 Matthew Lingle           M      Newfane                   NY    US      1:48:23        8:16  40  55.4       55       M4044             
322   14011 Shane Delagrange         M      Winston                   GA    US      1:48:26        8:17  49  59.6       44       M4549             
323   4218  Beth Schweizer           F      Urbandale                 IA    US      1:48:26        8:17  54  71.8       2        F5054             
324   14400 Brad Green               M      Fiskdale                  MA    US      1:48:29        8:17  41  55.7       56       M4044             
325   6871  Aaron Kozikowski         M      Columbus                  OH    US      1:48:30        8:17  25  53.8       23       M2529             
326   23884 Tim Barcus               M      Woodbridge                VA    US      1:48:31        8:17  35  53.9       42       M3539             
327   19739 Kara Howze               F      Bartlesville              OK    US      1:48:32        8:17  41  62.6       8        F4044             
328   3725  Jason Leggio             M      Clarksville               TN    US      1:48:34        8:17  39  55.0       43       M3539             
329   1367  Jackie Hundseder         F      Normal                    IL    US      1:48:36        8:17  30  60.1       5        F3034             
330   7342  Jeff Salters             M      Lexington                 SC    US      1:48:38        8:18  47  58.5       45       M4549             
331   5733  Todd Dyer                M      Laughlin AFB              TX    US      1:48:38        8:18  43  56.5       57       M4044             
332   13712 Chris Bell               M      Oceanside                 CA    US      1:48:40        8:18  48  58.9       46       M4549             
333   3617  Joon Suk Choi            M      Gainesville               FL    US      1:48:41        8:18  40  55.2       58       M4044             
334   24994 Jared Marling            M      New York                  NY    US      1:48:42        8:18  35  53.5       44       M3539             
335   7255  Jason Murray             M      CARLISLE                  PA    US      1:48:44        8:18  45  57.4       47       M4549             
336   2238  Aaron Cramer             M      Lindenhurst               IL    US      1:48:48        8:18  36  54.1       45       M3539             
337   4362  Kelley Parsons           F      Parsippany                NJ    US      1:48:48        8:18  57  74.4       3        F5559             
338   6475  Rosa Lenders             F      Reading                   RDG   GB      1:48:51        8:19  31  60.0       6        F3034             
339   6644  Chris Strub              M      Greenville                SC    US      1:48:52        8:19  34  53.8       38       M3034             
340   13583 Dean Hammond             M      Lumberton                 NJ    US      1:48:57        8:19  55  62.5       14       M5559             
341   5897  Matthew Welser           M      Waterloo                  NY    US      1:48:59        8:19  34  53.7       39       M3034             
342   8384  Gregory Little           M      Lexington                 SC    US      1:49:06        8:20  44  56.8       59       M4044             
343   4535  Andrew Ferrel            M      LOUISVILLE                KY    US      1:49:08        8:20  34  53.6       40       M3034             
344   12996 Nathan Neri              M      Arlington                 VA    US      1:49:09        8:20  23  53.5       13       M2024             
345   13453 Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      1:49:10        8:20  46  64.9       4        F4549             
346   7243  Keith Comerford          M      Oromocto                  NB    CA      1:49:10        8:20  43  56.0       60       M4044             
347   4238  Jay LeFevre              M      Dobson                    NC    US      1:49:13        8:20  46  57.7       48       M4549             
348   2157  David Kuhn               M      Woodbury                  MN    US      1:49:16        8:20  47  58.1       49       M4549             
349   5360  Michael Iserman          M      Champlin                  MN    US      1:49:17        8:21  49  59.1       50       M4549             
350   4925  Elizabeth Lovria         F      Hamburg                   NY    US      1:49:18        8:21  41  61.9       9        F4044             
351   4282  Philip Vanlandingham     M      Bluffton                  SC    US      1:49:19        8:21  46  57.6       51       M4549             
352   17703 Alexandra Turley         F      Washington                DC    US      1:49:22        8:21  23  59.4       4        F2024             
353   17704 Adam Kadir               M      Washington                DC    US      1:49:22        8:21  24  53.2       14       M2024             
354   6538  Maik Kämmerer           M      Staufen                         CH      1:49:23        8:21  41  55.0       61       M4044             
355   10839 Avelino Reyes-Alfonso Jr M      Lyons                     CO    US      1:49:25        8:21  40  54.9       62       M4044             
356   8868  John Husnick             M      Schaumburg                IL    US      1:49:25        8:21  41  55.0       63       M4044             
357   6266  Adam Adam                M      Stella                    NC    US      1:49:27        8:21  37  54.0       46       M3539             
358   8768  Shawn Nicholson          M      Connellsville             PA    US      1:49:27        8:21  30  53.3       41       M3034             
359   14729 Andrew Cascaddan         M      Holt                      MI    US      1:49:30        8:22  41  55.0       64       M4044             
360   22560 JJ Johnson               M      Savannah                  GA    US      1:49:30        8:22  40  54.6       65       M4044             
361   6788  Leslie Hartman           F      Saint Joseph              MN    US      1:49:31        8:22  39  61.2       12       F3539             
362   10967 Alexander Clegg          M      Lake Bluff                IL    US      1:49:33        8:22  25  53.3       24       M2529             
363   14990 Gabriel O'Keefe          M      Boise                     ID    US      1:49:33        8:22  34  53.2       42       M3034             
364   20606 Rick Sternkopf           M      Rock Hill                 NY    US      1:49:34        8:22  30  53.1       43       M3034             
365   15435 Greg Crandall            M      Portsmouth                OH    US      1:49:37        8:22  32  53.3       44       M3034             
366   11779 William Stockwell        M      Macomb Township           MI    US      1:49:37        8:22  52  60.5       25       M5054             
367   1901  Heather Beresford        F      Greenville                WI    US      1:49:37        8:22  36  60.3       13       F3539             
368   23102 Lori Buratto             F      Veradale                  WA    US      1:49:39        8:22  49  66.5       5        F4549             
369   18194 Jeff Johnson             M      barre                     VT    US      1:49:41        8:22  42  55.3       66       M4044             
370   12691 Quiency Dugger           M      Decatur                   GA    US      1:49:46        8:23  39  54.4       47       M3539             
371   4135  Jane Murawski            F      Idaho Springs             CO    US      1:49:48        8:23  39  61.1       14       F3539             
372   12768 Shannon Jones            M      Atlanta                   TX    US      1:49:48        8:23  23  53.2       15       M2024             
373   17513 Latham Farley            M      Englewood                 OH    US      1:49:49        8:23  35  53.4       48       M3539             
374   1494  Tom Pottle               M      Batavia                   IL    US      1:49:50        8:23  60  65.0       5        M6064             
375   18776 Jon Manson               M      Franklinton               NC    US      1:49:50        8:23  40  54.7       67       M4044             
376   6535  Paul DeLeonardis         M      Roswell                   GA    US      1:49:51        8:23  45  56.9       52       M4549             
377   12960 Robbert Roozendaal       M      Etten-Leur                NB    NL      1:49:51        8:23  46  57.3       53       M4549             
378   1421  Ethan Calvert            M      Rochester                 MN    US      1:49:53        8:23  41  55.0       68       M4044             
379   7621  Tommy Sprague            M      Marietta                  GA    US      1:49:56        8:24  37  53.7       49       M3539             
380   14032 Robert Maggio            M      Matthews                  NC    US      1:49:59        8:24  49  58.7       54       M4549             
381   2062  Levi Stegner             M      Dalton                    GA    US      1:50:00        8:24  21  53.1       16       M2024             
382   8834  Nora Brodnicki           F      Portland                  OR    US      1:50:00        8:24  50  67.4       3        F5054             
383   17615 Brian Smith              M      West Milton               OH    US      1:50:00        8:24  40  54.6       69       M4044             
384   18357 Jeanna Giesler           F      Saint Louis               MO    US      1:50:00        8:24  38  60.6       15       F3539             
385   8680  Erik Ryan                M      Clymer                    NY    US      1:50:00        8:24  43  55.8       70       M4044             
386   1604  Ryan Horvath             M      Madison                   WI    US      1:50:02        8:24  36  53.5       50       M3539             
387   1605  Amanda Smith             F      Madison                   WI    US      1:50:02        8:24  32  59.4       7        F3034             
388   6973  Seth Blumerman           M      Clifton Park              NY    US      1:50:03        8:24  45  56.7       55       M4549             
389   11557 Jennifer J. Day          F      Westport                  CT    US      1:50:04        8:24  55  71.6       4        F5559             
390   4613  Kevin Stegall            M      Kannapolis                NC    US      1:50:07        8:24  17  53.5       18       M1519             
391   4873  Daniel Combs             M      Tempe                     AZ    US      1:50:08        8:24  40  54.5       71       M4044             
392   13485 Christy Steen            F      Beaufort                  SC    US      1:50:15        8:25  46  64.3       6        F4549             
393   17414 Peter Johnson            M      Solon                     OH    US      1:50:15        8:25  43  55.7       72       M4044             
394   1514  Brooklyn McDonnell       F      Washington Court House    OH    US      1:50:16        8:25  39  60.8       16       F3539             
395   20048 LAURA COLE               F      Brooksville               FL    US      1:50:17        8:25  51  68.1       4        F5054             
396   16400 Kyle James               M      Carlsbad                  CA    US      1:50:19        8:25  24  52.9       17       M2024             
397   7543  Daniel Bahruth           M      Colorado Springs          CO    US      1:50:19        8:25  38  53.8       51       M3539             
398   5279  Eric Majeres             M      Sioux Falls               SD    US      1:50:20        8:25  43  55.7       73       M4044             
399   13592 Preston Buckholz         M      Steilacoom                WA    US      1:50:20        8:25  45  56.6       56       M4549             
400   9181  Bryan Cross              M      Morrisville               NC    US      1:50:20        8:25  28  52.7       25       M2529             
401   6784  Mary Houghtaling         F      Newton                    NJ    US      1:50:26        8:26  41  61.5       10       F4044             
402   16778 Jalynn Browning          F      Danville                  WV    US      1:50:26        8:26  15  64.1       3        F1519             
403   18268 Mark Kehl                M      Annandale                 VA    US      1:50:30        8:26  53  60.5       26       M5054             
404   8399  Patrick Gregory          M      North Andover             MA    US      1:50:32        8:26  50  58.9       27       M5054             
405   6599  Martin Moen              M      Lake Oswego               OR    US      1:50:35        8:26  36  53.2       52       M3539             
406   1047  Lisa Czepiel             F      Elk Grove Village         IL    US      1:50:36        8:27  45  63.4       7        F4549             
407   15241 Rachel Colley            F      Nixa                      MO    US      1:50:37        8:27  32  59.1       8        F3034             
408   19031 Luis Abundis             M      Gardnerville              NV    US      1:50:37        8:27  34  52.9       45       M3034             
409   10907 Marc Witowski            M      Tallahassee               FL    US      1:50:38        8:27  35  53.0       53       M3539             
410   14563 Kalvin McGhee            M      Dennison                  IL    US      1:50:38        8:27  47  57.4       57       M4549             
411   7658  Mark Werner              M      Minneapolis               MN    US      1:50:40        8:27  61  65.1       6        M6064             
412   24944 Matthew Ackerman         M      Elko                      NV    US      1:50:42        8:27  22  52.2       18       M2024             
413   6853  Irene Wilson             F      Denver                    CO    US      1:50:43        8:27  27  58.9       14       F2529             
414   5200  Joshua Cohen             M      New York                  NY    US      1:50:52        8:28  27  52.7       26       M2529             
415   15188 Nicole Taylor            F      Paso Robles               CA    US      1:50:53        8:28  39  60.5       17       F3539             
416   23034 Jake Mitchell            M      Fairmont                  MN    US      1:50:55        8:28  20  52.4       19       M2024             
417   19635 Brianne Rahn             F      Barksdale Afb             LA    US      1:50:57        8:28  37  59.6       18       F3539             
418   20878 Monica Fosnaugh          F      Ferndale                  MI    US      1:50:58        8:28  44  62.4       11       F4044             
419   21051 Tim Hayman               M      Plymouth                  NH    US      1:51:00        8:28  46  56.5       58       M4549             
420   6945  Amy Karch                F      Canton                    GA    US      1:51:02        8:29  49  66.0       8        F4549             
421   14606 John Hauck               M      Thornton                  CO    US      1:51:03        8:29  38  53.4       54       M3539             
422   6045  Mark Brashier            M      Terre Haute               IN    US      1:51:04        8:29  42  54.8       74       M4044             
423   11478 Jeff Orlowski            M      Buffalo                   NY    US      1:51:04        8:29  45  56.2       59       M4549             
424   2206  Kate Burns-Jager         F      East Lansing              MI    US      1:51:07        8:29  48  65.2       9        F4549             
425   6656  Brian Mullins            M      Falls Church              VA    US      1:51:07        8:29  53  60.0       28       M5054             
426   14533 David Altergott          M      PORTAGE                   MI    US      1:51:11        8:29  48  57.6       60       M4549             
427   5517  Kay Nordine Richardson   F      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:51:12        8:29  29  58.6       15       F2529             
428   18914 Jim Williamson           M      Stafford                  VA    US      1:51:13        8:29  49  58.1       61       M4549             
429   14254 Nic Colbert              M      Sebring                   FL    US      1:51:19        8:30  15  54.3       19       M1519             
430   14282 Isabelle Vachon          F      White Plains              NY    US      1:51:19        8:30  44  62.4       12       F4044             
431   6336  Jessica Woolston         F      Heusden                         BE      1:51:23        8:30  25  58.5       16       F2529             
432   23215 Chloe Margulis           F      Port Washington           NY    US      1:51:27        8:30  23  58.3       5        F2024             
433   21532 Nickie Andrews           F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      1:51:30        8:31  44  62.3       13       F4044             
434   17572 Andrea Fuller            F      Fort Collins              CO    US      1:51:32        8:31  45  62.9       10       F4549             
435   7188  Lance Levine             M      Mamaroneck                NY    US      1:51:33        8:31  51  58.9       29       M5054             
436   22202 David Smith              M      Sturgis                   MI    US      1:51:36        8:31  43  55.0       75       M4044             
437   20608 Amber Williamson         F      Macomb                    MI    US      1:51:39        8:31  44  62.3       14       F4044             
438   2634  Joan Pizzini             F      Wilmington                DE    US      1:51:40        8:31  50  66.4       5        F5054             
439   12014 Robin Bailey             M      New York                  NY    US      1:51:43        8:32  28  52.3       27       M2529             
440   14451 Audrey Dorris            F      Sellersburg               IN    US      1:51:43        8:32  28  58.4       17       F2529             
441   11578 Jason Musante            M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      1:51:44        8:32  40  53.7       76       M4044             
442   12498 Logan Olds               M      Nashville                 TN    US      1:51:45        8:32  34  52.4       46       M3034             
443   4499  James Bowman             M      Spring                    TX    US      1:51:46        8:32  48  57.3       62       M4549             
444   9149  Richard Barke            M      Attleboro                 MA    US      1:51:46        8:32  45  55.9       63       M4549             
445   25204 Jason Carter             M      Mountain Brook            AL    US      1:51:47        8:32  46  56.0       64       M4549             
446   5680  J-d Schall               M      Louisville                KY    US      1:51:49        8:32  48  57.0       65       M4549             
447   9695  David Baik               M      San Jose                  CA    US      1:51:53        8:32  37  52.8       55       M3539             
448   14466 Rafael Araujo            M      Lake Zurich               IL    US      1:51:55        8:33  37  52.8       56       M3539             
449   11367 Tanner Bostian           M      Redmond                   WA    US      1:51:56        8:33  19  52.2       20       M1519             
450   14239 Michael Rhines           M      South Beloit              IL    US      1:52:00        8:33  53  59.7       30       M5054             
451   12805 Jason Swier              M      FARGO                     ND    US      1:52:00        8:33  36  52.5       57       M3539             
452   17549 Louie Gugliuzza          M      Loves Park                IL    US      1:52:00        8:33  44  55.3       77       M4044             
453   22400 Carey Westberg           M      Frankfort                 IL    US      1:52:00        8:33  61  64.0       7        M6064             
454   11009 Joe Wienke               M      Saint Paul                MN    US      1:52:02        8:33  35  52.4       58       M3539             
455   5056  Tony Giannone            M      Fort Drum                 NY    US      1:52:05        8:33  30  52.1       47       M3034             
456   5049  John Hallworth           M      Springfield               VA    US      1:52:07        8:34  34  52.2       48       M3034             
457   15850 Marissa Morrissy         F      Oak Park                  IL    US      1:52:09        8:34  26  58.1       18       F2529             
458   16384 Jen Tooman               F      Ludington                 MI    US      1:52:10        8:34  40  60.1       15       F4044             
459   20524 James Wozny              M      Chicago                   IL    US      1:52:12        8:34  35  52.1       59       M3539             
460   7819  Sara El Hourani          F      Spring                    TX    US      1:52:15        8:34  23  58.1       6        F2024             
461   22204 Ponch Frank              M      Jupiter                   FL    US      1:52:15        8:34  42  54.0       78       M4044             
462   4438  Jason Leclair            M      Morrisonville             NY    US      1:52:17        8:34  37  52.6       60       M3539             
463   2815  Morgan Wochinski         F      Madison                   WI    US      1:52:19        8:34  28  58.1       19       F2529             
464   1316  Andrea Schroff           F      Germantown Hills          IL    US      1:52:23        8:35  44  61.9       16       F4044             
465   2396  Chris Walsh              M      New Buffalo               MI    US      1:52:26        8:35  41  53.8       79       M4044             
466   12036 Jon Flay                 M      Carshalton                SRY   GB      1:52:26        8:35  49  57.4       66       M4549             
467   17910 Lynda Walker             F      Paris                     TN    US      1:52:28        8:35  48  64.4       11       F4549             
468   8118  Christopher Rosier       M      Clayton                   NY    US      1:52:31        8:35  32  51.9       49       M3034             
469   15920 Stephen Deemer           M      Finksburg                 MD    US      1:52:31        8:35  55  60.5       15       M5559             
470   6819  David Nash               M      Colorado Springs          CO    US      1:52:32        8:35  44  55.0       80       M4044             
471   4500  Russell Hatridge         M      Ashdown                   AR    US      1:52:33        8:35  44  55.0       81       M4044             
472   6799  James Cornwell           M      Fuquay-Varina             NC    US      1:52:35        8:36  35  52.1       61       M3539             
473   2517  David Mehl               M      Bartlett                  IL    US      1:52:38        8:36  41  53.7       82       M4044             
474   19362 Betsy Elsberry           F      Bismarck                  ND    US      1:52:45        8:36  37  58.9       19       F3539             
475   21267 Sheila Perletti          F      Florence                  OR    US      1:52:48        8:37  56  70.5       5        F5559             
476   4421  Andrew Prine             M      Richmond                  CA    US      1:52:50        8:37  37  52.4       62       M3539             
477   11412 Ashley Park              F      Boston                    MA    US      1:52:51        8:37  26  57.8       20       F2529             
478   15756 Sydney Judd              F      Cleveland                 TN    US      1:52:52        8:37  17  60.6       4        F1519             
479   15755 Nathan Judd              M      Cleveland                 TN    US      1:52:52        8:37  46  55.8       67       M4549             
480   20493 Meghan Marmora           F      Rutherford                NJ    US      1:52:52        8:37  36  58.3       20       F3539             
481   12241 Tony Barille             M      Great Falls               MT    US      1:52:56        8:37  32  51.5       50       M3034             
482   14828 Andrew Joslin            M      Lodi                      NJ    US      1:52:59        8:37  39  52.6       63       M3539             
483   11093 Jon Turner               M      Holland                   MI    US      1:53:00        8:38  40  53.1       83       M4044             
484   7719  Erin Costa               F      Blairstown                NJ    US      1:53:02        8:38  41  60.1       17       F4044             
485   19579 Troy Potter              M      Texarkana                 TX    US      1:53:02        8:38  56  60.8       16       M5559             
486   1129  Margie Patterson         F      New Berlin                WI    US      1:53:03        8:38  53  68.0       6        F5054             
487   23667 Ben Baker                M      Lake Ozark                MO    US      1:53:03        8:38  20  51.4       20       M2024             
488   17942 David Richardson         M      Memphis                   TN    US      1:53:06        8:38  48  56.6       68       M4549             
489   25020 Kristine Tune            F      Bonduel                   WI    US      1:53:06        8:38  29  56.8       21       F2529             
490   3194  Max Kosel                M      Saint Peters              MO    US      1:53:10        8:38  52  58.6       31       M5054             
491   15671 Steve Taylor             M      Columbus                  GA    US      1:53:10        8:38  45  55.2       69       M4549             
492   12181 Matthew Munda            M      Virginia Beach            VA    US      1:53:21        8:39  32  51.5       51       M3034             
493   4123  Ashley Goitia            F      Davenport                 IA    US      1:53:23        8:39  32  57.7       9        F3034             
494   20147 Tessa Laubacher          F      Dublin                          IE      1:53:25        8:39  25  57.3       22       F2529             
495   8458  Roderick Fernandez       M      Meadville                 PA    US      1:53:26        8:40  57  61.2       17       M5559             
496   5408  Jennifer Wagner          F      Germansvile               PA    US      1:53:27        8:40  46  62.5       12       F4549             
497   18817 SCOTT BACON              M      Framingham                MA    US      1:53:31        8:40  31  51.4       52       M3034             
498   4492  Daniel Teague            M      Trussville                AL    US      1:53:33        8:40  33  51.5       53       M3034             
499   16178 Chris Vereb              M      Aurora                    OH    US      1:53:33        8:40  42  53.6       84       M4044             
500   22266 Greg Hatch               M      Brenham                   TX    US      1:53:35        8:40  49  56.9       70       M4549             
501   1513  John McDonnell           M      Washington Court House    OH    US      1:53:38        8:40  32  51.4       54       M3034             
502   10464 Devon Ellis              M      Canby                     OR    US      1:53:41        8:41  34  51.5       55       M3034             
503   7208  Jose Guerra              M      San Francisco             CA    US      1:53:43        8:41  36  51.8       64       M3539             
504   4597  John Baker               M      Saint Paul                MN    US      1:53:43        8:41  47  55.6       71       M4549             
505   1644  Randy Eppert             M      Brazil                    IN    US      1:53:45        8:41  48  56.3       72       M4549             
506   14760 John Ham                 M      Brunswick                 OH    US      1:53:45        8:41  18  51.4       21       M1519             
507   24865 Brian McDurmon           M      Olive Branch              MS    US      1:53:48        8:41  39  52.0       65       M3539             
508   4395  Luke Riddle              M      Stafford                  TX    US      1:53:52        8:42  31  51.3       56       M3034             
509   6267  Jeremy Davis             M      Littleton                 CO    US      1:53:53        8:42  40  52.7       85       M4044             
510   6882  Diego Mourao             M      New York                  NY    US      1:53:53        8:42  41  53.1       86       M4044             
511   11696 Javier Zaldivar          M      Gilroy                    CA    US      1:54:00        8:42  50  57.1       32       M5054             
512   11649 Chris Flight             M      Mobile                    AL    US      1:54:03        8:42  27  51.2       28       M2529             
513   22439 Gayle Martin             F      Paducah                   KY    US      1:54:04        8:42  52  66.3       7        F5054             
514   20136 Jonathan Gabb            M      Phoenixville              PA    US      1:54:06        8:43  48  55.9       73       M4549             
515   22206 Julie Hall               F      Milwaukee                 WI    US      1:54:06        8:43  51  65.5       8        F5054             
516   3523  Keith Mayer              M      Hilliard                  OH    US      1:54:07        8:43  50  57.1       33       M5054             
517   4648  Matthew Schultz          M      Denver                    CO    US      1:54:08        8:43  32  51.2       57       M3034             
518   13388 Tracy Brubaker           F      McKinney                  TX    US      1:54:09        8:43  44  60.9       18       F4044             
519   6388  Matthew Schiller         M      Sterling                  MA    US      1:54:13        8:43  43  53.8       87       M4044             
520   17797 David Lambert            M      Anchorage                 AK    US      1:54:14        8:43  34  51.2       58       M3034             
521   11324 Lauren Kraft             F      Columbus                  OH    US      1:54:19        8:44  37  58.1       21       F3539             
522   20830 Katelyn Umstead          F      Coldwater                 OH    US      1:54:19        8:44  22  56.8       7        F2024             
523   3912  Kari Parrott             F      Niska-Pietila                   FI      1:54:19        8:44  47  62.4       13       F4549             
524   24702 Lacey Wernoch            F      Brick                     NJ    US      1:54:21        8:44  18  58.0       5        F1519             
525   15038 Terrance Hartford        M      South Portland            ME    US      1:54:22        8:44  46  55.1       74       M4549             
526   3233  Maura McGrath            F      Beavercreek               OH    US      1:54:26        8:44  34  57.4       10       F3034             
527   7279  Bradley Mott             M      Highland Falls            NY    US      1:54:26        8:44  48  56.0       75       M4549             
528   21900 Alain Benzaken           M      Stamford                  CT    US      1:54:29        8:44  59  61.7       18       M5559             
529   20771 Scott Cooper             M      Sloatsburg                NY    US      1:54:30        8:44  45  54.3       76       M4549             
530   21517 Allison Streekstra       F      Florence                  MT    US      1:54:30        8:44  16  60.6       6        F1519             
531   20914 Steven Handley           M      Wellington                OH    US      1:54:32        8:45  46  55.0       77       M4549             
532   10323 Steven Keil              M      Alexandria                VA    US      1:54:33        8:45  34  51.1       59       M3034             
533   4787  Paige Smith              F      Golden                    CO    US      1:54:33        8:45  22  56.9       8        F2024             
534   1273  Austin Mehner            M      Kansas City               MO    US      1:54:34        8:45  29  51.0       29       M2529             
535   8082  Nando Silva              M      Clifton                   NJ    US      1:54:34        8:45  36  51.4       66       M3539             
536   24180 Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      1:54:36        8:45  51  65.2       9        F5054             
537   23090 Mike Brockway            M      Washingtonville           NY    US      1:54:40        8:45  51  57.1       34       M5054             
538   7459  Mike McHaney             M      Lufkin                    TX    US      1:54:41        8:45  45  54.5       78       M4549             
539   11268 Margaret Greshaw         F      Zeeland                   MI    US      1:54:41        8:45  42  59.6       19       F4044             
540   20374 Ashley Clark Daly        F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      1:54:43        8:45  30  56.6       11       F3034             
541   3454  Kevin Ruhf               M      North Wales               PA    US      1:54:45        8:46  31  50.9       60       M3034             
542   11756 Riley Brennan            F      Palgrave                  ON    CA      1:54:45        8:46  22  56.8       9        F2024             
543   4948  Ronald Higgins           M      London                    ON    CA      1:54:46        8:46  34  51.0       61       M3034             
544   3720  Wesley Trimpe            M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      1:54:51        8:46  31  50.8       62       M3034             
545   8784  Andrew Elderkin          M      Valparaiso                IN    US      1:54:51        8:46  40  52.3       88       M4044             
546   13018 Jana Smith               F      Xenia                     OH    US      1:54:51        8:46  49  63.5       14       F4549             
547   7755  Brian Welsh              M      Wexford                   PA    US      1:54:53        8:46  47  55.3       79       M4549             
548   3326  amrita srinivasan        F      Flemingsburg              KY    US      1:54:53        8:46  24  56.8       10       F2024             
549   11303 Miki Jensen              F      Harrington Park           NJ    US      1:54:56        8:46  46  61.7       15       F4549             
550   18525 Matt Heverly             M      Pasadena                  CA    US      1:54:56        8:46  44  53.7       89       M4044             
551   5134  Kevin Samson             M      Edmond                    OK    US      1:54:57        8:46  40  52.2       90       M4044             
552   1414  Eric Dean                M      Wylie                     TX    US      1:54:58        8:47  47  55.2       80       M4549             
553   7834  Stephan Bell             F      Buffalo                   NY    US      1:55:00        8:47  42  59.5       20       F4044             
554   6690  Kristina Graff           F      Arlington                 VA    US      1:55:00        8:47  45  61.0       16       F4549             
555   21199 Todd Scott               M      York                      PA    US      1:55:00        8:47  44  53.9       91       M4044             
556   10107 chuck imm                M      Cleveland                 OH    US      1:55:01        8:47  52  57.6       35       M5054             
557   18909 Sharon Kroening          F      Roseville                 MN    US      1:55:03        8:47  51  65.2       10       F5054             
558   2437  Erin Davis               F      Chicago                   IL    US      1:55:04        8:47  37  57.7       22       F3539             
559   3373  John DiMarco             M      Bloomfield                NJ    US      1:55:04        8:47  50  56.6       36       M5054             
560   13403 Daniel Tovar             M      Santa Teresa              NM    US      1:55:04        8:47  42  52.9       92       M4044             
561   24824 Jess Beers               F      Waterville                ME    US      1:55:05        8:47  39  57.4       23       F3539             
562   16142 David Lowder             M      Albemarle                 NC    US      1:55:09        8:47  51  57.1       37       M5054             
563   24158 Kelvin Standard          M      Simpsonville              SC    US      1:55:12        8:48  52  57.3       38       M5054             
564   4732  Anthony Fouts            M      Barnhart                  MO    US      1:55:14        8:48  32  50.7       63       M3034             
565   14608 Nabeel Ahmed             M      Auckland                        NZ      1:55:16        8:48  31  50.7       64       M3034             
566   10235 ABBEY STELLO             F      Punxsutawney              PA    US      1:55:16        8:48  16  60.6       7        F1519             
567   7375  Ben Johns                M      Ankeny                    IA    US      1:55:17        8:48  35  50.9       67       M3539             
568   13181 Heather Snodgrass        F      Nashville                 TN    US      1:55:19        8:48  26  56.3       23       F2529             
569   23563 Pennie Thompson          F      Window Rock               AZ    US      1:55:19        8:48  52  65.6       11       F5054             
570   2882  Sal Talluto              M      Hoffman Estates           IL    US      1:55:20        8:48  40  52.1       93       M4044             
571   3263  Eric Lim                 M      Schaumburg                IL    US      1:55:21        8:48  57  60.1       19       M5559             
572   13930 Stella Baily             F      Moore                     SC    US      1:55:22        8:48  48  62.8       17       F4549             
573   3285  Gloria Schiers           F      Jber                      AK    US      1:55:25        8:49  32  56.6       12       F3034             
574   10681 Jamie Dolfin             F      Cedar Grove               WI    US      1:55:25        8:49  43  59.7       21       F4044             
575   9151  Heather Schimikowski     F      Westborough               MA    US      1:55:26        8:49  45  60.8       18       F4549             
576   4540  David Taylor             M      Austin                    TX    US      1:55:26        8:49  32  50.6       65       M3034             
577   5393  Kai Sachtleber           F      Hatten                    NI    DE      1:55:27        8:49  48  62.7       19       F4549             
578   24715 Kailee Meyer             F      New Braunfels             TX    US      1:55:32        8:49  14  62.2       1        Female 14 & Under 
579   3733  Robert Bryan             M      Garner                    NC    US      1:55:33        8:49  34  50.7       66       M3034             
580   7607  Greg Harvey              M      Phoenix                   AZ    US      1:55:33        8:49  55  59.0       20       M5559             
581   20892 Russell Read             M      Indiana                   PA    US      1:55:33        8:49  30  50.3       67       M3034             
582   15627 Jacob Gill               M      Gibsonia                  PA    US      1:55:34        8:49  22  50.5       21       M2024             
583   16317 Sondy Uhrich             F      Nampa                     ID    US      1:55:35        8:49  49  63.4       20       F4549             
584   8755  Paul Laseter             M      Atlanta                   GA    US      1:55:36        8:49  45  54.0       81       M4549             
585   5207  Paul Trackwell           M      Renton                    WA    US      1:55:39        8:50  42  52.7       94       M4044             
586   13621 John Leonard             M      Boerne                    TX    US      1:55:40        8:50  50  56.3       39       M5054             
587   4158  Vinay Sudhindran         M      Vancouver                 BC    CA      1:55:41        8:50  35  50.7       68       M3539             
588   23666 Denise Baker             F      Lake Ozark                MO    US      1:55:41        8:50  47  61.7       21       F4549             
589   21654 Josh Fitzgerald          M      Riverton                  UT    US      1:55:42        8:50  44  53.3       95       M4044             
590   5564  Christopher Rojas        M      Pearland                  TX    US      1:55:43        8:50  38  51.3       69       M3539             
591   18401 NATHANIEL SCHULZE        M      Eau Claire                WI    US      1:55:45        8:50  45  54.0       82       M4549             
592   17332 Justin New               M      Rochester                 NY    US      1:55:46        8:50  27  50.2       30       M2529             
593   8164  Jeanette Denton          F      Bolingbrook               IL    US      1:55:47        8:50  42  58.8       22       F4044             
594   9269  Stacie Klein             F      Naperville                IL    US      1:55:47        8:50  42  58.8       23       F4044             
595   23661 Flynn Rowan              M      Carmel                    IN    US      1:55:47        8:50  38  51.1       70       M3539             
596   3162  Stephanie Littlefield    F      Holly Springs             NC    US      1:55:48        8:50  31  56.1       13       F3034             
597   3924  Buddy DeMarco            M      Bayfield                  CO    US      1:55:48        8:50  42  52.4       96       M4044             
598   23078 Lyle Onstad              M      Great Falls               MT    US      1:55:48        8:50  47  54.6       83       M4549             
599   14965 Jeff Wolf                M      Osceola                   WI    US      1:55:49        8:50  54  58.0       40       M5054             
600   3082  Slade Lewis              M      Chicago                   IL    US      1:55:52        8:51  45  53.7       84       M4549             
601   10364 Ben Wischmeier           M      Houston                   TX    US      1:55:56        8:51  39  51.3       71       M3539             
602   6631  Jared Beam               M      Topeka                    KS    US      1:55:57        8:51  49  55.5       85       M4549             
603   16762 Taylor Burnett           M      San Diego                 CA    US      1:56:00        8:51  38  51.0       72       M3539             
604   10182 Dean Paparian            M      Millburn                  NJ    US      1:56:00        8:51  22  50.1       22       M2024             
605   20448 NATHAN HARRIS            M      Jerome                    ID    US      1:56:01        8:51  30  50.1       68       M3034             
606   15844 Lauren La Brie           F      Missoula                  MT    US      1:56:03        8:52  30  56.0       14       F3034             
607   16385 Valerie Erdman           F      Rocky River               OH    US      1:56:05        8:52  35  56.5       24       F3539             
608   4797  Alex Grell               M      Johnstown                 CO    US      1:56:06        8:52  34  50.2       69       M3034             
609   24273 Matt Piszczek            M      Rochester                 MI    US      1:56:07        8:52  34  50.2       70       M3034             
610   7118  Joseph Zimmermann        M      Wake Forest               NC    US      1:56:08        8:52  38  50.9       73       M3539             
611   2213  Andrew Jaeger            M      West Chicago              IL    US      1:56:09        8:52  39  51.2       74       M3539             
612   24698 Annie McArn              F      Bay Village               OH    US      1:56:12        8:52  22  55.3       11       F2024             
613   1675  Delaney Behning          F      Peosta                    IA    US      1:56:14        8:52  16  59.7       8        F1519             
614   22773 Tracey Kuhn              F      Jacksonville              FL    US      1:56:14        8:52  48  62.0       22       F4549             
615   2469  Brad Thompson            M      Senatobia                 MS    US      1:56:16        8:53  38  50.8       75       M3539             
616   17741 Andrew Kennedy           M      Dixon                     CA    US      1:56:16        8:53  53  57.3       41       M5054             
617   24472 Kim Michael-Lee          F      Bloomingdale              IL    US      1:56:17        8:53  56  67.3       6        F5559             
618   5428  Toby Beahan              M      Lancaster                 NY    US      1:56:18        8:53  40  51.4       97       M4044             
619   5625  Lisa Crain               F      Chicago                   IL    US      1:56:22        8:53  27  55.8       24       F2529             
620   24021 Christopher Boeskool     M      Lindenhurst               IL    US      1:56:23        8:53  45  53.4       86       M4549             
621   14091 Kyle Anderson            M      Louisville                KY    US      1:56:27        8:53  35  50.2       76       M3539             
622   4375  Thomas Owen              M      Fountain City             WI    US      1:56:28        8:53  38  50.8       77       M3539             
623   12032 Ethan Harris             M      Zanesville                OH    US      1:56:32        8:54  21  49.9       23       M2024             
624   11045 Luis Olloqui             M      Frisco                    TX    US      1:56:35        8:54  47  54.2       87       M4549             
625   1416  Jimmy Catsaros           M      Arlington Heights         IL    US      1:56:38        8:54  13  53.9       2        Male 14 & Under   
626   7238  Katie Gillman            F      Sidman                    PA    US      1:56:38        8:54  31  55.7       15       F3034             
627   19886 Scott Blake              M      Fishers                   IN    US      1:56:38        8:54  43  52.4       98       M4044             
628   24095 Micah Stiegler           M      Honolulu                  HI    US      1:56:38        8:54  38  50.7       78       M3539             
629   1426  Krzysztof Pugawko        M      Palatine                  IL    US      1:56:40        8:54  38  50.7       79       M3539             
630   3750  Jim Lodermeier           M      New Berlin                WI    US      1:56:40        8:54  55  58.1       21       M5559             
631   5478  Janice Boisvert          F      Boerne                    TX    US      1:56:40        8:54  45  59.9       23       F4549             
632   22917 Kimberly Bennett         F      Plymouth                  MN    US      1:56:40        8:54  38  56.9       25       F3539             
633   9016  Carl Mountford           M      Katy                      TX    US      1:56:41        8:54  56  58.7       22       M5559             
634   21241 Elizabeth Haffley        F      Erie                      PA    US      1:56:44        8:55  36  56.4       26       F3539             
635   14330 Rico Dummis              M      Lichtenberg/Erzgebirge    SN    DE      1:56:48        8:55  43  52.4       99       M4044             
636   24714 Kelly Meyer              M      New Braunfels             TX    US      1:56:50        8:55  43  52.2       100      M4044             
637   6534  Ryan Scheidt             M      Baltimore                 MD    US      1:56:51        8:55  33  49.8       71       M3034             
638   3243  Therese Wilkosz          F      Glen Ellyn                IL    US      1:56:53        8:55  40  57.5       24       F4044             
639   3963  Alex Niedecken           M      Midway park               NC    US      1:57:00        8:56  21  49.7       24       M2024             
640   25190 Eli Snyder               M      Kalamazoo                 MI    US      1:57:00        8:56  27  49.4       31       M2529             
641   18278 David Martin             M      Naples                    FL    US      1:57:01        8:56  51  55.9       42       M5054             
642   20919 Renee Murray             F      Osceola                   MO    US      1:57:03        8:56  51  63.9       12       F5054             
643   8374  Bobby Howland            M      Somerville                NJ    US      1:57:04        8:56  36  50.1       80       M3539             
644   22769 Rich Disbrow             M      Wrightstown               NJ    US      1:57:07        8:56  47  54.0       88       M4549             
645   5901  Caleb Tipton             M      Powell                    TN    US      1:57:10        8:57  40  51.0       101      M4044             
646   21343 Bliss Strauss            F      Lititz                    PA    US      1:57:10        8:57  32  55.6       16       F3034             
647   10571 Sherry Hall              F      Conway                    AR    US      1:57:13        8:57  56  67.9       7        F5559             
648   4853  Chase Cahill             M      Crossville                TN    US      1:57:16        8:57  32  49.6       72       M3034             
649   10350 David Bargatze           M      Honolulu                  HI    US      1:57:16        8:57  44  52.6       102      M4044             
650   21088 Lucas Mozingo            M      Hixson                    TN    US      1:57:16        8:57  22  49.6       25       M2024             
651   18073 Tammy Stout              F      Silsbee                   TX    US      1:57:17        8:57  53  65.3       13       F5054             
652   20291 Michelle Hohman          F      Rising Sun                MD    US      1:57:19        8:57  33  55.6       17       F3034             
653   10213 Holly Brown              F      Roxbury Crossing          MA    US      1:57:20        8:57  22  55.3       12       F2024             
654   22333 Sharon Pierson           F      Allendale                 NJ    US      1:57:24        8:58  63  74.5       1        F6064             
655   13975 Quinn Lew                M      Lafayette                 CO    US      1:57:25        8:58  16  50.6       22       M1519             
656   6404  David Sorrels            M      Universal City            TX    US      1:57:28        8:58  50  55.2       43       M5054             
657   6950  Alex Holodook            M      New Britain               CT    US      1:57:28        8:58  23  49.5       26       M2024             
658   24300 Lisa Wenzel              F      Chetek                    WI    US      1:57:28        8:58  49  62.1       24       F4549             
659   1048  Lee Czepiel              M      Elk Grove Village         IL    US      1:57:30        8:58  49  54.7       89       M4549             
660   3716  Richard Elkins           M      Jacksonville              FL    US      1:57:32        8:58  49  54.7       90       M4549             
661   5540  Kathleen Crowe           F      Washington                DC    US      1:57:36        8:59  30  55.2       18       F3034             
662   4786  James Smith              M      Golden                    CO    US      1:57:37        8:59  54  57.2       44       M5054             
663   16150 Manie Steyn              M      Dania Beach               FL    US      1:57:37        8:59  31  49.4       73       M3034             
664   8705  Synya Balanon            M      Vacaville                 CA    US      1:57:38        8:59  46  53.3       91       M4549             
665   15058 Taali Ruffin             M      Fpo                       AE    US      1:57:38        8:59  27  49.4       32       M2529             
666   24520 Wendy Cass               F      Lenexa                    KS    US      1:57:43        8:59  45  59.4       25       F4549             
667   8073  Michael Greenman         M      Battle Creek              MI    US      1:57:45        8:59  38  50.2       81       M3539             
668   23099 James Convey             M      Lafayette Hill            PA    US      1:57:46        8:59  47  53.7       92       M4549             
669   8549  Meg Pond Louthan         F      Chicago                   IL    US      1:57:53        9:00  52  64.2       14       F5054             
670   11476 Lauren Lamm              F      Scituate                  MA    US      1:57:54        9:00  29  55.1       25       F2529             
671   11477 Joshua Lamm              M      Scituate                  MA    US      1:57:54        9:00  29  49.3       33       M2529             
672   8533  Simon Gardner            M      Tonbridge                 KEN   GB      1:57:54        9:00  39  50.4       82       M3539             
673   12730 David Lunt               M      Newton Aycliffe           DUR   GB      1:57:55        9:00  34  49.4       74       M3034             
674   5598  Andrew Bentall           M      Rochester                 MN    US      1:57:55        9:00  41  51.1       103      M4044             
675   15524 Jalon Begay              M      Rochester                 NY    US      1:57:57        9:00  41  51.0       104      M4044             
676   9799  Robert Mayfield          M      Ripon                     CA    US      1:57:57        9:00  36  49.7       83       M3539             
677   10668 Jack Schoolland          M      ripon                     CA    US      1:57:57        9:00  14  52.0       3        Male 14 & Under   
678   6643  Jeremy Devers            M      Gainesville               GA    US      1:57:59        9:00  30  49.3       75       M3034             
679   18145 Vern Wagner              M      Moncure                   NC    US      1:57:59        9:00  45  52.7       93       M4549             
680   1302  Stacey Butler            F      New Baltimore             MI    US      1:58:00        9:00  54  65.7       15       F5054             
681   17573 Douglas DeWeaver         M      Rochester                 NY    US      1:58:00        9:00  62  61.4       8        M6064             
682   19564 Brian Kordes             M      Aliso Viejo               CA    US      1:58:01        9:01  44  52.3       105      M4044             
683   1506  Joe Barzycki             M      Lake Zurich               IL    US      1:58:02        9:01  41  51.0       106      M4044             
684   20761 Christopher Lamb         M      Phenix City               AL    US      1:58:03        9:01  54  56.9       45       M5054             
685   21574 Travis Egan              M      Cincinnati                OH    US      1:58:04        9:01  47  53.6       94       M4549             
686   7955  Matthew Manion           M      Devon                     PA    US      1:58:05        9:01  50  54.9       46       M5054             
687   22487 ELIZABETH WIND           F      Winter Garden             FL    US      1:58:06        9:01  39  56.5       27       F3539             
688   14575 Aaron LaMaster           M      Benton                    AR    US      1:58:07        9:01  40  50.6       107      M4044             
689   4678  James Mitchell           M      Lancaster                 CA    US      1:58:09        9:01  41  51.0       108      M4044             
690   22601 Nicole Durosko           F      Cleveland                 OH    US      1:58:12        9:01  42  57.6       25       F4044             
691   9500  Daniel Kilgallon         M      Windham                   ME    US      1:58:14        9:02  22  49.2       27       M2024             
692   5297  Steve Snyder             M      San Francisco             CA    US      1:58:15        9:02  57  58.4       23       M5559             
693   10592 Ray Peterman             M      Strongstown               PA    US      1:58:15        9:02  51  55.4       47       M5054             
694   21141 Ineika Collins           F      Roseville                 CA    US      1:58:17        9:02  47  60.3       26       F4549             
695   23942 christopher hall         M      Raeford                   NC    US      1:58:17        9:02  37  49.7       84       M3539             
696   6958  Stephen Beckman          M      Muncy                     PA    US      1:58:18        9:02  40  50.5       109      M4044             
697   19168 Steve Clark              M      West Lafayette            IN    US      1:58:18        9:02  47  53.5       95       M4549             
698   20447 Jeffrey Dorrity          M      Watertown                 SD    US      1:58:18        9:02  34  49.3       76       M3034             
699   18543 Brandon Reddell          M      League City               TX    US      1:58:20        9:02  49  54.4       96       M4549             
700   6343  Jon Sendall              M      Rose Hill                 KS    US      1:58:22        9:02  57  58.4       24       M5559             
701   18367 Shawn Flannery           M      Indian Trail              NC    US      1:58:23        9:02  55  57.3       25       M5559             
702   10948 Matt Gleason             M      Arvada                    CO    US      1:58:24        9:02  26  49.1       34       M2529             
703   4644  Craig Rhodes             M      Frederick                 CO    US      1:58:25        9:02  43  51.7       110      M4044             
704   15118 Donna Antkowiak          F      Sutton                    MA    US      1:58:28        9:03  59  69.8       8        F5559             
705   16876 Eugene Sandulenko        M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      1:58:29        9:03  35  49.3       85       M3539             
706   6247  Adam Hutchison           M      Rapid City                SD    US      1:58:30        9:03  31  49.1       77       M3034             
707   5627  Christopher Wohl         M      Suffolk                   VA    US      1:58:30        9:03  39  50.1       86       M3539             
708   12787 Jake Knudson             M      St. Paul                  MN    US      1:58:31        9:03  35  49.3       88       M3539             
709   17589 Tyler Williams           M      Mills River               NC    US      1:58:31        9:03  36  49.5       87       M3539             
710   10184 Craig Kopra              M      Grand Island              NY    US      1:58:31        9:03  51  55.2       48       M5054             
711   21240 David Haffley            M      Erie                      PA    US      1:58:32        9:03  38  49.9       89       M3539             
712   24782 William anderson         M      atlanta                   GA    US      1:58:32        9:03  51  55.1       49       M5054             
713   10949 Kailey Smith             F      Chicago                   IL    US      1:58:38        9:03  25  54.7       26       F2529             
714   15698 Jessica McKnight         F      Angelica                  NY    US      1:58:38        9:03  41  57.0       26       F4044             
715   13932 Cameron Pal              M      San Francisco             CA    US      1:58:43        9:04  23  49.0       28       M2024             
716   15154 Kathryn Wallace          F      Lakewood                  CO    US      1:58:43        9:04  21  54.8       13       F2024             
717   21312 Josh Watson              M      Tallahassee               FL    US      1:58:43        9:04  40  50.4       111      M4044             
718   12145 Jorin Bale               M      Broomfield                CO    US      1:58:44        9:04  41  50.7       112      M4044             
719   13851 TJ Trout                 M      Scott City                KS    US      1:58:45        9:04  43  51.5       113      M4044             
720   13339 Kris Kildal              M      Miamisburg                OH    US      1:58:49        9:04  30  48.9       78       M3034             
721   17961 Ra’Shaude Kenney       M      Houston                   TX    US      1:58:50        9:04  33  49.0       79       M3034             
722   10833 Jerome Ramirez           M      Cibolo                    TX    US      1:58:50        9:04  36  49.3       90       M3539             
723   25145 John Turek               M      El Paso                   TX    US      1:58:52        9:04  58  58.6       26       M5559             
724   21688 Hayley Cohen             F      Cambridge                 MA    US      1:58:53        9:05  24  54.6       14       F2024             
725   21689 Matthew Smalbach         M      Cambridge                 MA    US      1:58:53        9:05  28  48.9       35       M2529             
726   4526  Scott Johnson            M      Pasco                     WA    US      1:58:55        9:05  41  50.6       114      M4044             
727   3340  Tony Vanlerberghe        M      Richland                  MI    US      1:58:56        9:05  46  52.7       97       M4549             
728   13507 Tom McGuire              M      Suwanee                   GA    US      1:58:56        9:05  50  54.6       50       M5054             
729   4737  Peter Jizba              M      Omaha                     NE    US      1:58:59        9:05  31  48.9       80       M3034             
730   1433  Bianca Severino          F      Oak Park                  IL    US      1:59:00        9:05  39  56.1       28       F3539             
731   14647 Alyssa Levensten         F      Narberth                  PA    US      1:59:00        9:05  47  59.9       27       F4549             
732   16349 Ray Kaetzel              M      Santa Claus               IN    US      1:59:00        9:05  51  55.0       51       M5054             
733   3220  Dylan Lund               M      Vancouver                 WA    US      1:59:01        9:05  26  48.9       36       M2529             
734   7444  Erinn Thurston           F      Roanoke                   TX    US      1:59:01        9:05  42  57.2       27       F4044             
735   6562  Brandon Devie            M      Kaneohe                   HI    US      1:59:02        9:05  39  49.9       91       M3539             
736   6887  Nils Gyllenhammer        M      Hillsborough              NJ    US      1:59:02        9:05  56  57.5       27       M5559             
737   5025  Billy Porter             M      Brunswick                 GA    US      1:59:06        9:05  50  54.5       53       M5054             
738   11265 Phil Hartman             M      West Hartford             CT    US      1:59:06        9:05  54  56.4       52       M5054             
739   11529 Sara Stevens             F      Zeeland                   MI    US      1:59:07        9:06  38  55.8       29       F3539             
740   3818  Nicole Lohr              F      La Verne                  CA    US      1:59:07        9:06  29  54.5       27       F2529             
741   24741 Timothy Fullam           M      Overland Park             KS    US      1:59:08        9:06  31  48.5       81       M3034             
742   4368  Daryl Miller             M      Longmont                  CO    US      1:59:10        9:06  53  55.9       54       M5054             
743   7033  Nathan Zicari            M      Oakfield                  NY    US      1:59:10        9:06  31  48.8       82       M3034             
744   24786 Bryan Chambers           M      Charlotte                 NC    US      1:59:11        9:06  51  54.8       55       M5054             
745   14206 Chip Ledbetter           M      China Grove               NC    US      1:59:13        9:06  48  53.5       98       M4549             
746   13193 Sharon Muniz             F      Mchenry                   IL    US      1:59:14        9:06  38  55.7       30       F3539             
747   14767 Paul Neal                M      Cuyahoga Falls            OH    US      1:59:15        9:06  45  52.2       99       M4549             
748   10076 Ben Phelps               M      New Hartford              NY    US      1:59:19        9:06  24  48.7       29       M2024             
749   18959 Daniel Wallace           M      Queensbury                NY    US      1:59:19        9:06  44  51.7       115      M4044             
750   15728 Jaana Williams           F      Annandale                 VA    US      1:59:20        9:07  48  60.4       28       F4549             
751   6580  Ken Raver                M      West Lafayette            IN    US      1:59:21        9:07  47  53.0       100      M4549             
752   17592 Billy Yam                M      Newmarket                 ON    CA      1:59:22        9:07  38  49.5       92       M3539             
753   6932  Benjamin Taylor          M      Franklin                  MA    US      1:59:23        9:07  16  49.7       23       M1519             
754   12837 Dennis Kennedy           M      Mesa                      AZ    US      1:59:23        9:07  34  48.8       83       M3034             
755   16997 Rebecca Venticinque      F      Traverse City             MI    US      1:59:24        9:07  44  58.0       28       F4044             
756   1089  Daniel Tardiff           M      Elmhurst                  IL    US      1:59:26        9:07  43  51.2       116      M4044             
757   20450 Joe Medina               M      Tulsa                     OK    US      1:59:27        9:07  53  55.8       56       M5054             
758   14263 Meg Goodfellow           F      Graham                    WA    US      1:59:30        9:07  38  55.6       31       F3539             
759   7853  Kyle Rogers              M      Troy                      MI    US      1:59:31        9:07  37  49.2       93       M3539             
760   22042 Jamie Carhart            F      Wind Gap                  PA    US      1:59:31        9:07  29  54.3       28       F2529             
761   17363 Neale Thompson           M      Leonardtown               MD    US      1:59:32        9:07  42  50.8       117      M4044             
762   12399 Jennifer Larson          F      Oviedo                    FL    US      1:59:33        9:08  26  54.3       29       F2529             
763   17454 Timothy Jones            M      Denver                    CO    US      1:59:39        9:08  39  49.7       94       M3539             
764   13849 Bridget Chamberlin       F      Westmont                  IL    US      1:59:39        9:08  31  54.3       19       F3034             
765   1676  Judy Kirschling          F      Stevens Point             WI    US      1:59:42        9:08  54  64.8       16       F5054             
766   24949 Richard Jun              M      Madison                   WI    US      1:59:42        9:08  42  50.6       118      M4044             
767   10243 Camden Summers           M      Camden                    MO    US      1:59:43        9:08  37  48.9       95       M3539             
768   18248 Jodi Newman              F      Monroe                    NC    US      1:59:46        9:09  48  60.2       29       F4549             
769   4503  Robert Bontrager         M      Wellman                   IA    US      1:59:48        9:09  60  59.3       9        M6064             
770   2393  Patricia Bogard          F      Island Lake               IL    US      1:59:49        9:09  59  69.1       9        F5559             
771   9080  Ashlie Goff              F      New York                  NY    US      1:59:49        9:09  33  54.4       20       F3034             
772   5491  Matthew Sibert           M      Naples                    FL    US      1:59:50        9:09  33  48.6       84       M3034             
773   24809 Caroline Lee             F      Washington                DC    US      1:59:52        9:09  13  61.4       2        Female 14 & Under 
774   8233  Matthew Neff             M      Pasco                     WA    US      1:59:55        9:09  43  51.0       119      M4044             
775   23453 Rebecca Walder           F      Parkton                   MD    US      1:59:55        9:09  38  55.4       32       F3539             
776   3163  Leslie Wester            F      Des Plaines               IL    US      1:59:56        9:09  40  56.0       29       F4044             
777   12669 Matthew Bond             M      Morecambe                 LAN   GB      1:59:57        9:09  30  48.5       85       M3034             
778   2052  Sarah Hundt              F      Madison                   WI    US      1:59:58        9:09  49  60.8       30       F4549             
779   18126 Scott Wall               M      Lehi                      UT    US      1:59:58        9:09  63  61.0       10       M6064             
780   21359 Brian Mischke            M      Meriden                   CT    US      1:59:59        9:10  27  48.5       37       M2529             
781   6048  Sam Engoglia             F      Cleveland                 OH    US      1:59:59        9:10  42  56.8       30       F4044             
782   9325  William Armstrong        M      Enterprise                AL    US      2:00:00        9:10  31  48.5       86       M3034             
783   9759  Jordan Spivak            F      Colorado Springs          CO    US      2:00:00        9:10  25  54.1       30       F2529             
784   15244 John Lawyer              M      vineyard                  UT    US      2:00:00        9:10  16  49.5       24       M1519             
785   17990 Jeanette Litwiller       F      Kennewick                 WA    US      2:00:00        9:10  51  62.3       17       F5054             
786   23105 Clarke Alder             M      Middleton                 ID    US      2:00:01        9:10  36  48.8       96       M3539             
787   8028  Leah Hiller              F      Champlin                  MN    US      2:00:02        9:10  41  56.3       31       F4044             
788   4886  Nick Cazadd              M      St. Charles               MO    US      2:00:09        9:10  40  49.8       120      M4044             
789   13185 Doug Sulkala             M      Halifax                   MA    US      2:00:10        9:10  48  53.1       101      M4549             
790   8254  Steven Chung             M      Scottsdale                AZ    US      2:00:10        9:10  59  58.6       28       M5559             
791   14495 Maddie Shipshock         F      Hartland                  WI    US      2:00:11        9:10  19  54.9       9        F1519             
792   6316  Sam Bun                  M      Buena Park                CA    US      2:00:12        9:11  39  49.4       97       M3539             
793   13346 Felice Valencia          F      Yigo                            GU      2:00:14        9:11  38  55.2       33       F3539             
794   6397  Greg Carreira            M      Stafford Springs          CT    US      2:00:14        9:11  40  49.7       121      M4044             
795   24458 Sally Williams           F      Clayton                   NC    US      2:00:17        9:11  44  57.6       32       F4044             
796   6567  KIMBERLY GARBER          F      Sabetha                   KS    US      2:00:19        9:11  49  60.6       31       F4549             
797   14220 Shalin Shah              M      Princeton                 NJ    US      2:00:22        9:11  42  50.4       122      M4044             
798   5795  Patrick Snight           M      Drayden                   MD    US      2:00:26        9:12  23  48.3       30       M2024             
799   7048  Caitlin Woodson          F      Blacksburg                VA    US      2:00:28        9:12  34  54.3       21       F3034             
800   1077  Shanna Harrington        F      Des Moines                IA    US      2:00:30        9:12  39  55.4       34       F3539             
801   3548  Victoria Hall            F      Four Oaks                 NC    US      2:00:30        9:12  29  53.9       31       F2529             
802   13836 Brigid English           F      Bolingbrook               IL    US      2:00:33        9:12  55  65.1       10       F5559             
803   20609 Paul Lenerz              M      Sauk City                 WI    US      2:00:35        9:12  39  49.3       98       M3539             
804   5719  Heather Pearson          F      Columbia                  KY    US      2:00:42        9:13  49  60.5       32       F4549             
805   1068  Maureen Browne           F      Evanston                  IL    US      2:00:44        9:13  48  59.7       33       F4549             
806   10459 Scott Battaglia          M      Riverdale                 NJ    US      2:00:47        9:13  38  48.9       99       M3539             
807   15668 Meghan Gill              F      Gibsonia                  PA    US      2:00:47        9:13  29  53.8       32       F2529             
808   8044  Andrew Isaacs            M      Milford                   MI    US      2:00:49        9:13  45  51.5       102      M4549             
809   4287  Matt Meyer               M      SAINT PAUL                MN    US      2:00:53        9:14  40  49.5       123      M4044             
810   6505  Derry Jarvis             M      Horsham                   WSX   GB      2:00:54        9:14  47  52.3       103      M4549             
811   11622 Danielle Montaruli       F      Jefferson                 MA    US      2:00:54        9:14  42  56.3       33       F4044             
812   2631  Poppy Carden             F      Porter                    IN    US      2:00:57        9:14  47  59.0       34       F4549             
813   22477 Wade Lambert             M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      2:00:57        9:14  59  58.2       29       M5559             
814   22371 SEAN PATTEE              M      Manitowoc                 WI    US      2:01:00        9:14  47  52.3       104      M4549             
815   23829 Cody Woodbrey            M      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:01:00        9:14  37  48.6       100      M3539             
816   3423  Scott Schumann           M      Mount Pleasant            MI    US      2:01:02        9:14  33  48.1       87       M3034             
817   3468  Brian Cochran            M      Farmington                AR    US      2:01:03        9:14  49  53.1       105      M4549             
818   10717 Andy Cordiner            M      DPO                       AP    US      2:01:03        9:14  44  51.0       124      M4044             
819   10718 Raul Contreras           M      El Paso                   TX    US      2:01:03        9:14  47  52.2       106      M4549             
820   8381  Kelly Cagin              F      Chicago                   IL    US      2:01:04        9:15  35  54.2       35       F3539             
821   5914  Mark Knickerbocker       M      Beaverton                 OR    US      2:01:05        9:15  43  50.5       125      M4044             
822   15704 Lindsay Nesbitt          F      Erie                      CO    US      2:01:06        9:15  37  54.6       36       F3539             
823   16779 Laney Johnson            F      Ozark                     MO    US      2:01:07        9:15  14  59.8       3        Female 14 & Under 
824   9718  Zachary Osborne          M      Cooleemee                 NC    US      2:01:07        9:15  23  48.0       31       M2024             
825   9709  Matt Hode                M      Middlesex                 NJ    US      2:01:08        9:15  22  48.0       32       M2024             
826   9208  Tamanna Singh            F      Cleveland                 OH    US      2:01:11        9:15  34  54.0       22       F3034             
827   22815 Leslie Couper            F      Falmouth                  ME    US      2:01:11        9:15  56  65.6       11       F5559             
828   22885 LEAH VALENTINER          F      DEKALB                    IL    US      2:01:11        9:15  15  58.4       10       F1519             
829   16740 Trevor Slone             M      Simpsonville              SC    US      2:01:13        9:15  37  48.5       101      M3539             
830   8700  Albert Cardona           M      Kingston                  TN    US      2:01:13        9:15  46  51.7       107      M4549             
831   3607  Robertas Vyšniauskas    M      Pajevonys                       LT      2:01:14        9:15  27  48.0       38       M2529             
832   1092  Oliver Voecking          M      Lexington                 KY    US      2:01:14        9:15  35  48.2       102      M3539             
833   5196  Michael Friend           M      Milton                    FL    US      2:01:15        9:15  35  48.2       103      M3539             
834   10395 Matthew DeAngelis        M      Redwood City              CA    US      2:01:15        9:15  50  53.5       57       M5054             
835   19617 Bart Byrd                M      Fort Worth                TX    US      2:01:15        9:15  49  53.0       108      M4549             
836   21623 Vaughn Woodfield         M      Monaca                    PA    US      2:01:15        9:15  50  53.5       58       M5054             
837   22596 Brooke Haman             F      Atlanta                   GA    US      2:01:15        9:15  37  54.5       37       F3539             
838   2728  Anna Menke               F      San Francisco             CA    US      2:01:16        9:15  26  53.5       33       F2529             
839   6828  Chris thompson           M      Granite Bay               CA    US      2:01:20        9:16  36  48.3       104      M3539             
840   2362  Noel Kubat               F      Elizabethtown             KY    US      2:01:24        9:16  36  54.2       38       F3539             
841   2746  Terri Reyes              F      Joliet                    IL    US      2:01:25        9:16  52  62.3       18       F5054             
842   16032 Dean Daniel              M      San Diego                 CA    US      2:01:28        9:16  56  56.4       30       M5559             
843   22814 Douglas Couper           M      Falmouth                  ME    US      2:01:30        9:16  59  57.9       31       M5559             
844   5941  Christiann Rogers        F      Charlottesville           VA    US      2:01:34        9:17  60  69.0       2        F6064             
845   19946 Kelly Skrapits           F      Center Valley             PA    US      2:01:36        9:17  50  60.7       19       F5054             
846   23043 Angela Dooley            F      Columbia                  SC    US      2:01:36        9:17  45  57.5       35       F4549             
847   12819 Brad Sohol               M      New Braunfels             TX    US      2:01:40        9:17  33  47.8       88       M3034             
848   24817 Christopher Goldsmith    M      Newport News              VA    US      2:01:40        9:17  31  47.5       89       M3034             
849   24230 Jose Chavira             M      Modesto                   CA    US      2:01:42        9:17  44  50.7       126      M4044             
850   7780  Thomas Campo             M      West Deptford             NJ    US      2:01:43        9:17  49  52.8       109      M4549             
851   11054 Tony Loiacono            M      Chicago                   IL    US      2:01:43        9:17  32  47.8       90       M3034             
852   20863 Roberto Avitia Agripino  M      Fort Bragg                NC    US      2:01:43        9:17  22  47.8       33       M2024             
853   15382 Isabella Manser          F      Vandalia                  IL    US      2:01:44        9:18  20  53.7       15       F2024             
854   15310 Robert Mann              M      Monument                  CO    US      2:01:47        9:18  46  51.5       110      M4549             
855   8059  Scott Meadows            M      Delaware                  OH    US      2:01:47        9:18  42  49.8       127      M4044             
856   19567 Eric Cole                M      Fort Wainwright           AK    US      2:01:49        9:18  39  48.8       105      M3539             
857   5169  Brian Storm              M      Lewisville                TX    US      2:01:51        9:18  43  50.2       128      M4044             
858   12717 Kristine Gravino         F      Voorheesville             NY    US      2:01:52        9:18  46  57.9       36       F4549             
859   3470  Earl Beegle              M      Chiefland                 FL    US      2:01:56        9:18  54  55.1       59       M5054             
860   9884  Sage Gaylord             F      Cornersville              TN    US      2:01:57        9:19  28  53.2       34       F2529             
861   23021 Robert Campbell-Kelly    M      Lexington                 SC    US      2:01:59        9:19  38  48.5       106      M3539             
862   3616  Tim Szafran              M      Katy                      TX    US      2:02:00        9:19  37  48.2       107      M3539             
863   10091 Kimberly Rockman         F      Miami                     FL    US      2:02:00        9:19  56  65.2       12       F5559             
864   5916  Evgeny Vinnik            M      Burnaby                   BC    CA      2:02:00        9:19  33  47.4       91       M3034             
865   19257 Ryan Eder                M      Castle Hayne              NC    US      2:02:02        9:19  32  47.7       92       M3034             
866   11076 Jackie Zhang             M      Daly City                 CA    US      2:02:03        9:19  25  47.6       39       M2529             
867   23840 Sydney Foster            F      Nashville                 TN    US      2:02:04        9:19  47  58.4       37       F4549             
868   9403  Anonymous Participant    M                                      HU      2:02:05        9:19  46  51.4       111      M4549             
869   6991  Christopher Sehnert      M      Macomb                    MI    US      2:02:08        9:19  45  50.9       112      M4549             
870   13150 Chris Dove               M      Houston                   TX    US      2:02:09        9:19  48  52.2       113      M4549             
871   20616 Stephen Guckemus         M      Alexandria                VA    US      2:02:10        9:20  34  47.7       93       M3034             
872   23940 Andrew MacIntire         M      New Providence            PA    US      2:02:10        9:20  29  47.6       40       M2529             
873   11948 Justin Torres            M      Louisville                KY    US      2:02:11        9:20  31  47.6       94       M3034             
874   14295 Scott Bock               M      Saint Paul                MN    US      2:02:11        9:20  53  54.5       60       M5054             
875   13079 Steven Gisler            M      Colville                  WA    US      2:02:14        9:20  29  47.6       41       M2529             
876   21176 Matt Kiefer              M      Saint Peters              MO    US      2:02:14        9:20  44  50.5       129      M4044             
877   10739 Clifton McKee            M      Baltimore                 MD    US      2:02:14        9:20  30  47.6       95       M3034             
878   13543 Bruce Peek               M      Gansevoort                NY    US      2:02:18        9:20  52  54.0       61       M5054             
879   8192  Derek Layser             M      Forest Hill               MD    US      2:02:23        9:21  37  48.1       108      M3539             
880   14382 Andrew Petefish          M      Athens                    GA    US      2:02:23        9:21  30  47.5       96       M3034             
881   10127 Manoj Mukkada            M      Richmond Hill             GA    US      2:02:23        9:21  45  50.8       114      M4549             
882   13204 Patrick Winner           M      Malta                     OH    US      2:02:23        9:21  38  48.3       109      M3539             
883   6569  Caitlin Blake            F      Atlanta                   GA    US      2:02:26        9:21  30  53.0       23       F3034             
884   14642 Bobby Brooks             M      Midland                   VA    US      2:02:26        9:21  47  51.7       115      M4549             
885   5402  Kurtus Dafford           M      Hingham                   MA    US      2:02:27        9:21  50  53.0       62       M5054             
886   6423  Rob Crane                M      Humble                    TX    US      2:02:29        9:21  50  53.0       63       M5054             
887   7005  William Laws             M      Macomb                    MI    US      2:02:30        9:21  37  48.0       110      M3539             
888   18018 Jeffrey Rouse            M      FRAMINGHAM                MA    US      2:02:30        9:21  32  47.5       97       M3034             
889   25018 Anthony Certa            M      Brick                     NJ    US      2:02:31        9:21  36  47.6       111      M3539             
890   14006 Jayne Foster             F      Janesville                WI    US      2:02:32        9:21  57  65.8       13       F5559             
891   7811  Marcella Catledge        F      Chicago                   IL    US      2:02:34        9:21  62  70.3       3        F6064             
892   5213  Justin Dimond            M      Murtaugh                  ID    US      2:02:35        9:21  43  49.9       130      M4044             
893   2222  Anita Kociuruba          F      Massillon                 OH    US      2:02:36        9:22  61  69.3       4        F6064             
894   14784 Lucy Butler              F      Mansfield                 TX    US      2:02:36        9:22  44  56.5       34       F4044             
895   13906 Chris Bennett            M      Richmond                  VA    US      2:02:38        9:22  45  50.7       116      M4549             
896   11393 Lou Peradotto            M      Fredericksburg            VA    US      2:02:39        9:22  54  54.8       64       M5054             
897   12617 Tai Blair                F      Spokane                   WA    US      2:02:39        9:22  39  54.4       39       F3539             
898   11974 Tammy Gillis             F      Fayetteville              NC    US      2:02:39        9:22  54  62.3       20       F5054             
899   5870  John Lee                 M      Frisco                    TX    US      2:02:40        9:22  51  53.4       65       M5054             
900   11441 Frank Brodkey            M      Milton                    WI    US      2:02:41        9:22  66  61.4       2        M6569             
901   4018  Jimmy Forbis             M      Morgan Hill               CA    US      2:02:42        9:22  47  51.5       117      M4549             
902   24485 Christian Sierra         M      Santa Barbara             CA    US      2:02:42        9:22  26  47.4       42       M2529             
903   12995 Andrea Miguel            F      APO                       AP    US      2:02:43        9:22  34  53.3       24       F3034             
904   16841 Scott Ramoth             M      Coatesville               PA    US      2:02:45        9:22  53  54.3       66       M5054             
905   1212  Mark Walker              M      Plainfield                IL    US      2:02:47        9:22  47  51.5       118      M4549             
906   1213  Nydia Beard              F      Joliet                    IL    US      2:02:47        9:22  46  57.5       38       F4549             
907   2569  Andy Ginter              M      Albany                    WI    US      2:02:51        9:23  36  47.7       112      M3539             
908   17336 MARK SMITH               M      Cutler                    IN    US      2:02:51        9:23  47  51.5       119      M4549             
909   9449  Cole Beebe               M      Chicago                   IL    US      2:02:52        9:23  37  47.9       113      M3539             
910   6405  TERRY SMITH              M      Syracuse                  NY    US      2:02:55        9:23  54  54.7       67       M5054             
911   1636  Rodney Golpe             M      Royal Oak                 MI    US      2:02:56        9:23  47  51.4       120      M4549             
912   10099 Margaret Mahoney         F      Albany                    NY    US      2:02:56        9:23  32  53.0       25       F3034             
913   15638 Cassie Bolton            F      Apex                      NC    US      2:02:57        9:23  18  54.4       11       F1519             
914   22835 Bob Schallmann           M      Long Beach                CA    US      2:02:58        9:23  49  52.3       121      M4549             
915   20121 Debby Hazen              F      Pasco                     WA    US      2:03:00        9:23  55  63.8       14       F5559             
916   21062 Daniel Villegas          M      Fort Worth                TX    US      2:03:00        9:23  52  53.7       68       M5054             
917   10749 Melissa Williams         F      Portland                  OR    US      2:03:02        9:24  27  52.8       35       F2529             
918   10748 Willie Bratcher          M      Portland                  OR    US      2:03:02        9:24  27  47.3       43       M2529             
919   5197  William O'Rourke         M      Savage                    MD    US      2:03:05        9:24  61  58.3       11       M6064             
920   22142 Jeremy Weekley           M      Knoxville                 TN    US      2:03:07        9:24  44  50.1       131      M4044             
921   3518  Ricky Farmer             M      Somerset                  KY    US      2:03:11        9:24  42  49.3       132      M4044             
922   21166 Karen Thibodeau          F      Sutton                    MA    US      2:03:12        9:24  54  62.9       21       F5054             
923   11686 Bill Van Horn            M      Holland                   MI    US      2:03:14        9:24  39  48.2       114      M3539             
924   7776  Aryn Parker              F      Fairfax                   VA    US      2:03:15        9:25  41  54.9       35       F4044             
925   24571 Nathan Seelig            M      Houston                   TX    US      2:03:15        9:25  14  49.5       4        Male 14 & Under   
926   17560 James Bustraan           M      Lake Worth                FL    US      2:03:16        9:25  38  48.0       115      M3539             
927   19646 Michael McGuire          M      Middlesex                 NJ    US      2:03:20        9:25  23  47.1       34       M2024             
928   14449 Rick Heppard             M      Warrenton                 VA    US      2:03:20        9:25  48  51.7       122      M4549             
929   20647 Joseph Stauffer          M      Allentown                 PA    US      2:03:22        9:25  54  54.5       69       M5054             
930   8958  Siobhan Maize            F      Mount Pleasant            SC    US      2:03:23        9:25  48  58.5       39       F4549             
931   5032  Jessica Van Beek-King    F      Waunakee                  WI    US      2:03:24        9:25  36  53.3       40       F3539             
932   24640 Christine Lasee          F      De Pere                   WI    US      2:03:27        9:25  24  52.1       16       F2024             
933   21323 Andrew Longcore          M      Allendale                 MI    US      2:03:28        9:25  36  47.5       116      M3539             
934   19172 Elliott Ackerman         M      Lake Ann                  MI    US      2:03:29        9:26  25  47.1       44       M2529             
935   4003  Rebecca Hughes           F      Victoria                  MN    US      2:03:29        9:26  34  52.9       26       F3034             
936   3335  David Takacs             M      Buffalo                   NY    US      2:03:35        9:26  35  47.3       117      M3539             
937   7669  Brianne Zaborowski       F      Plainfield                IL    US      2:03:37        9:26  38  53.7       41       F3539             
938   18670 Jeff Trask               M      Oak Creek                 WI    US      2:03:37        9:26  48  51.6       123      M4549             
939   1024  Sheryl Whitus            F      Meridian                  ID    US      2:03:40        9:26  41  54.7       36       F4044             
940   1916  Shelley Koplien          F      San Francisco             CA    US      2:03:40        9:26  35  53.0       42       F3539             
941   7348  Peter McIsaac            M      Freiburg                  BW    DE      2:03:41        9:26  51  52.9       70       M5054             
942   7436  Evan Sherr               M      Ashland                   MA    US      2:03:42        9:27  54  54.3       71       M5054             
943   24113 Elizabeth Rogers         F      Westmont                  IL    US      2:03:43        9:27  33  52.7       27       F3034             
944   3695  MATTHEW PHELPS           M      MIDLOTHIAN                TX    US      2:03:47        9:27  47  51.1       124      M4549             
945   21510 Benjamin Thorstad        M      Sparta                    WI    US      2:03:47        9:27  34  47.1       98       M3034             
946   1834  Dennis Judd              M      Urbandale                 IA    US      2:03:51        9:27  59  56.8       32       M5559             
947   12682 Joseph Vajdic            M      Colorado Springs          CO    US      2:03:52        9:27  33  47.0       99       M3034             
948   14986 Jeniece Petersen         F      San Tan Valley            AZ    US      2:03:54        9:27  37  52.8       43       F3539             
949   2739  Mike Lasee               M      De Pere                   WI    US      2:03:55        9:28  62  58.4       12       M6064             
950   5145  Shawn Loy                F      Hudson                    WI    US      2:03:56        9:28  49  58.9       40       F4549             
951   4417  Neil Sharp               M      Brooksville               FL    US      2:03:57        9:28  47  51.0       125      M4549             
952   3102  Alex Niere               M      Lake Saint Louis          MO    US      2:03:57        9:28  37  47.5       118      M3539             
953   22630 Hafiza Pirani            F      tustin                    CA    US      2:04:00        9:28  40  54.2       37       F4044             
954   7463  Dennis Andrews           M      Fairfield                 CT    US      2:04:03        9:28  54  54.2       72       M5054             
955   1910  Jill Walker              F      Choctaw                   OK    US      2:04:06        9:28  36  53.0       44       F3539             
956   23506 Christopher Rose         M      Salina                    KS    US      2:04:09        9:29  45  50.1       126      M4549             
957   21440 Christy Gundersen        F      Forest Grove              OR    US      2:04:10        9:29  55  63.2       15       F5559             
958   13976 Patrick Oglesby          M      Magnolia                  AR    US      2:04:12        9:29  38  47.6       119      M3539             
959   7986  Katie Deal               F      Baltimore                 MD    US      2:04:12        9:29  25  52.3       36       F2529             
960   16100 Jennifer Aurednik        F      Lexington                 SC    US      2:04:13        9:29  52  60.9       22       F5054             
961   5380  Thomas Mendoza           M      Stockton                  CA    US      2:04:15        9:29  31  46.8       100      M3034             
962   2422  Joshua Ghiringhelli      M      Oakland Township          MI    US      2:04:16        9:29  34  46.9       101      M3034             
963   1361  Candace Trumble          F      Lansing                   MI    US      2:04:17        9:29  38  53.4       45       F3539             
964   10772 Jeff Pickett             M      Walnut Creek              CA    US      2:04:17        9:29  45  50.0       127      M4549             
965   13116 Shanna Schlossberg       F      Bend                      OR    US      2:04:17        9:29  35  52.8       46       F3539             
966   21772 Alan Johnson             M      Sammamish                 WA    US      2:04:19        9:29  32  46.8       102      M3034             
967   1382  Cyndi Davidson           F      Mulliken                  MI    US      2:04:24        9:30  58  65.6       16       F5559             
968   4305  Joshua Roberts           M      Rockwall                  TX    US      2:04:24        9:30  35  47.0       120      M3539             
969   9966  Olivia Beirne            F      Roanoke                   VA    US      2:04:27        9:30  18  53.7       12       F1519             
970   23762 Diana Dusenbury          F      Englewood                 FL    US      2:04:29        9:30  43  55.1       38       F4044             
971   23042 David Woronecki-Ellis    M      Hobart                    IN    US      2:04:30        9:30  49  51.7       128      M4549             
972   1454  Nyssa Midden             F      Havre                     MT    US      2:04:31        9:30  28  52.1       37       F2529             
973   8039  Michael Owen             M      Uniontown                 OH    US      2:04:31        9:30  44  49.5       133      M4044             
974   22424 Brandon Reeners          M      Natick                    MA    US      2:04:31        9:30  31  46.7       103      M3034             
975   18028 Timothy Norton           M      Fort Huachuca             AZ    US      2:04:34        9:31  52  53.0       73       M5054             
976   3706  Matthew Hedderman        M      Allison Park              PA    US      2:04:36        9:31  24  46.7       35       M2024             
977   4895  Robert Clinton           M      Great MillsGreat Mills    MD    US      2:04:37        9:31  37  47.2       121      M3539             
978   8419  F TAYLOR GRAHAM          M      CABOT                     AR    US      2:04:38        9:31  49  51.6       129      M4549             
979   12204 Rolando Rodriguez        M      San Antonio               TX    US      2:04:38        9:31  38  47.4       122      M3539             
980   5970  Kim Davis                F      Dyer                      IN    US      2:04:39        9:31  42  54.6       39       F4044             
981   7299  Wayne Weaver             M      Hancock                   MI    US      2:04:41        9:31  45  49.9       130      M4549             
982   8375  Billy Foust              M      Odessa                    TX    US      2:04:48        9:32  33  46.6       104      M3034             
983   13637 Katherine Pusztai        F      Gig Harbor                WA    US      2:04:50        9:32  42  54.6       40       F4044             
984   19788 Dr. Sean Binkley         M      Lees Summit               MO    US      2:04:50        9:32  49  51.5       131      M4549             
985   13506 Samantha Sommer          F      Pittsburgh                PA    US      2:04:55        9:32  41  54.1       41       F4044             
986   5403  Erica Dafford            F      Hingham                   MA    US      2:04:56        9:32  41  54.1       42       F4044             
987   18490 paul allen               M      dedham                    MA    US      2:04:56        9:32  69  62.2       3        M6569             
988   20160 Traci Foss               F      Waunakee                  WI    US      2:04:57        9:32  36  52.7       47       F3539             
989   6191  Jason Heil               M      Chino Hills               CA    US      2:04:58        9:32  44  49.4       134      M4044             
990   6516  Jon Lacy                 M      Roswell                   GA    US      2:05:00        9:33  39  47.5       123      M3539             
991   7847  Lori Bonacci             F      Summerville               SC    US      2:05:00        9:33  38  53.1       48       F3539             
992   4022  Sarah Hauze              F      Bloomsburg                PA    US      2:05:00        9:33  28  51.9       38       F2529             
993   7958  Rebecca Carmack          F      Saratoga Springs          NY    US      2:05:00        9:33  44  55.4       43       F4044             
994   11378 Tyson Badders            M      Kannapolis                NC    US      2:05:00        9:33  32  46.5       105      M3034             
995   12418 Matthew Cieplucha        M      Dyer                      IN    US      2:05:00        9:33  37  47.1       124      M3539             
996   19824 AUDESSA VAUGHT           F      Laurel                    MD    US      2:05:00        9:33  30  52.0       28       F3034             
997   22447 Aaron Haydu              M      Sylvania Township         OH    US      2:05:00        9:33  48  51.0       132      M4549             
998   1625  Caroline Peters          F      New Albany                MS    US      2:05:04        9:33  38  53.1       49       F3539             
999   22059 Richard Ehlert           M      Milwaukee                 WI    US      2:05:04        9:33  29  46.5       45       M2529             
1000  1417  Pete Catsaros            M      Arlington Heights         IL    US      2:05:05        9:33  49  51.4       133      M4549             
1001  14695 Adam Helek               M      Pleasant Lake             MI    US      2:05:07        9:33  32  46.5       106      M3034             
1002  6863  Aaron Wilhelm            M      West Allis                WI    US      2:05:07        9:33  37  47.0       125      M3539             
1003  22539 Conrad Dempsey           M      Liverpool                 NY    US      2:05:07        9:33  26  46.5       46       M2529             
1004  5294  Michael Feeney           M      Frisco                    TX    US      2:05:10        9:33  45  49.7       135      M4549             
1005  15672 Dalton Husher            M      Fayetteville              NC    US      2:05:10        9:33  21  46.5       36       M2024             
1006  22153 Yann Gellot              M      Reading                   MA    US      2:05:10        9:33  48  51.0       134      M4549             
1007  18944 Dawn Allen               F      Albany                    NY    US      2:05:13        9:34  41  54.0       44       F4044             
1008  18399 Erika Carlson            F      Timmonsville              SC    US      2:05:13        9:34  35  52.4       50       F3539             
1009  18030 Joseph Bennet            M      San Diego                 CA    US      2:05:15        9:34  42  48.4       135      M4044             
1010  1915  Kyle Huebner             M      San Francisco             CA    US      2:05:16        9:34  38  47.2       126      M3539             
1011  1023  Michelle Gallagher       F      Carol Stream              IL    US      2:05:18        9:34  37  52.7       51       F3539             
1012  4539  Janet Wald               F      North Wilkesboro          NC    US      2:05:18        9:34  43  54.8       45       F4044             
1013  4538  Barry Wald               M      North Wilkesboro          NC    US      2:05:18        9:34  39  47.4       127      M3539             
1014  7726  Peter Vaillancourt       M      Acton                     MA    US      2:05:19        9:34  48  50.9       136      M4549             
1015  10418 Alexandra Fahey          F      Clinton                   NY    US      2:05:19        9:34  29  51.8       39       F2529             
1016  12556 Aimee Randle             F      Austin                    TX    US      2:05:19        9:34  46  56.3       41       F4549             
1017  9819  Alee Fulks               F      Harvest                   AL    US      2:05:19        9:34  26  51.8       40       F2529             
1018  12557 Perry Fowler             M      Kennesaw                  GA    US      2:05:21        9:34  55  54.1       33       M5559             
1019  1685  Greg Wyatt               M      Cincinnati                OH    US      2:05:23        9:34  57  55.1       34       M5559             
1020  9025  Garrick Lee              M      Rancho Cucamonga          CA    US      2:05:25        9:34  30  46.4       107      M3034             
1021  7701  Alex Wade                M      Fort Knox                 KY    US      2:05:26        9:35  32  46.4       108      M3034             
1022  6035  Amar Raheja              M      Claremont                 CA    US      2:05:32        9:35  48  50.8       137      M4549             
1023  10429 Scott Carswell           M      Merritt Island            FL    US      2:05:32        9:35  51  52.1       74       M5054             
1024  9825  Laurie Horner            F      Lincoln                   NE    US      2:05:33        9:35  51  59.5       23       F5054             
1025  3646  Liz Painter              F      Woodway                   TX    US      2:05:35.0      9:35  54  61.7       24       F5054             
1026  21577 Melissa Friedline        F      Friedens                  PA    US      2:05:39.0      9:35  39  53.1       52       F3539             
1027  6585  Margaret Collier         F      Hillsborough              NJ    US      2:05:43.0      9:36  53  60.9       25       F5054             
1028  16164 MK Hearne                F      Chicago                   IL    US      2:05:43.0      9:36  30  51.7       29       F3034             
1029  9945  Dena AuCoin              F      Oro Valley                AZ    US      2:05:44.0      9:36  44  55.1       46       F4044             
1030  3339  Michelle Helm            F      Littleton                 CO    US      2:05:44.0      9:36  45  55.6       42       F4549             
1031  19587 Jacob May                M      Fayetteville              AR    US      2:05:44.0      9:36  25  46.2       47       M2529             
1032  2056  Mark Dame                M      West Chester              OH    US      2:05:45.0      9:36  51  52.0       75       M5054             
1033  22664 Steven Spence            M      San Diego                 CA    US      2:05:45.0      9:36  35  46.5       128      M3539             
1034  5158  Christopher Nelson       M      North Attleboro           MA    US      2:05:48.0      9:36  51  52.0       76       M5054             
1035  14114 Jesse Thompson           M      Menasha                   WI    US      2:05:48.0      9:36  47  50.3       138      M4549             
1036  1315  Jill Waite               F      Stevens Point             WI    US      2:05:49.0      9:36  30  51.6       30       F3034             
1037  12056 Travis Anderson          M      Helena                    MT    US      2:05:50.0      9:36  42  48.2       136      M4044             
1038  20107 David Layman             M      California                MD    US      2:05:50.0      9:36  45  49.4       139      M4549             
1039  19235 Steve Colombo            M      Madison                   WI    US      2:05:50.0      9:36  47  50.3       140      M4549             
1040  10843 Elizabeth McClane        F      Tacoma                    WA    US      2:05:59.0      9:37  36  52.3       53       F3539             
1041  7529  Cameron Richman          M      West Linn                 OR    US      2:06:00.0      9:37  22  46.1       37       M2024             
1042  14543 Chad Ennes               M      Jefferson City            MO    US      2:06:00.0      9:37  43  48.5       137      M4044             
1043  11110 Macca Edwards            F      San Luis Obispo           CA    US      2:06:00.0      9:37  30  51.5       31       F3034             
1044  7067  Ryan Walter              M      Fort Collins              CO    US      2:06:09.0      9:38  31  46.1       109      M3034             
1045  14672 Robert Day               M      Madison                   AL    US      2:06:12.0      9:38  54  53.3       77       M5054             
1046  12961 Dominic Ratcliff         M      Liberty Township          OH    US      2:06:18.0      9:38  38  46.8       129      M3539             
1047  7570  Michael Ortlieb          M      Highland Park             IL    US      2:06:19.0      9:39  49  50.9       141      M4549             
1048  8552  Amiee Tomasello          F      La Jolla                  CA    US      2:06:21.0      9:39  44  54.8       47       F4044             
1049  5461  Justin Linker            M      Mundelein                 IL    US      2:06:22.0      9:39  41  47.6       138      M4044             
1050  19163 Douglas Brown            M      De Forest                 WI    US      2:06:22.0      9:39  39  47.0       130      M3539             
1051  8235  Richard Husar            M      Jewett City               CT    US      2:06:24.0      9:39  36  46.4       131      M3539             
1052  6381  Richard Newman           M      Lichfield                 UKM   GB      2:06:26.0      9:39  50  51.3       78       M5054             
1053  7722  Roy Dean                 M      Aston                     PA    US      2:06:27.0      9:39  39  47.0       132      M3539             
1054  7908  David Koonce             M      Athens                    OH    US      2:06:32.0      9:40  53  52.7       79       M5054             
1055  21132 Wayne J. Farber          M      West Chester              OH    US      2:06:33.0      9:40  59  55.6       35       M5559             
1056  25062 Todd Moore               M      Campbell                  CA    US      2:06:33.0      9:40  53  52.5       80       M5054             
1057  1697  Michael Kline            M      Channahon                 IL    US      2:06:34.0      9:40  42  47.9       139      M4044             
1058  4390  Sara Harmon              F      Jacksonville              FL    US      2:06:34.0      9:40  43  54.2       48       F4044             
1059  15132 Shawn Miller             F      Lagrange                  IN    US      2:06:35.0      9:40  54  61.3       26       F5054             
1060  20072 Luke Walters             M      Missoula                  MT    US      2:06:37.0      9:40  39  46.9       133      M3539             
1061  19584 John Hart                M      Harrisonburg              VA    US      2:06:41.0      9:40  56  54.0       36       M5559             
1062  6320  Tad Hunt                 M      Sunnyvale                 CA    US      2:06:42.0      9:40  46  49.5       142      M4549             
1063  7016  Shaun Oliver             M      West Orange               NJ    US      2:06:42.0      9:40  44  48.7       140      M4044             
1064  24073 Meredith Weber           F      Santa Monica              CA    US      2:06:42.0      9:40  24  51.2       17       F2024             
1065  8928  Mitch Straight           M      Russell                   PA    US      2:06:43.0      9:40  29  45.9       48       M2529             
1066  7881  joshua english           M      Portland                  OR    US      2:06:43.0      9:40  47  49.9       143      M4549             
1067  8140  Matthew Beveridge        M      Springfield               NJ    US      2:06:44.0      9:40  48  50.3       144      M4549             
1068  24586 Jenna Springer           F      Florence                  WI    US      2:06:46.0      9:41  17  53.2       13       F1519             
1069  5783  Samantha Norris          F      Scarborough               ME    US      2:06:48.0      9:41  32  51.3       32       F3034             
1070  4570  John Reinke              M      Overland Park             KS    US      2:06:48.0      9:41  50  51.2       81       M5054             
1071  22167 Yoli Bell                F      Soddy Daisy               TN    US      2:06:48.0      9:41  52  59.7       27       F5054             
1072  2727  Angie Vetsch             F      Nelson                    WI    US      2:06:49.0      9:41  53  60.4       28       F5054             
1073  20504 Fergus Esezobor          M      Peachtree city            GA    US      2:06:52.0      9:41  36  46.2       134      M3539             
1074  10379 Jessica Rice             F      Smithville                MO    US      2:06:56.0      9:41  25  51.2       41       F2529             
1075  4336  Bryce White              M      Portland                  OR    US      2:07:00.0      9:42  38  46.5       135      M3539             
1076  2540  Patrick Molony           M      Des Moines                IA    US      2:07:00.0      9:42  57  54.4       37       M5559             
1077  18540 Greg Ash                 M      Los Angeles               CA    US      2:07:00.0      9:42  35  46.0       136      M3539             
1078  22473 Tim Stephens             M      Chico                     CA    US      2:07:04.0      9:42  44  48.5       141      M4044             
1079  6591  Jonathan Myers           M      Shepherd                  MI    US      2:07:04.0      9:42  44  48.5       142      M4044             
1080  8380  Irene Garza              F      San Antonio               TX    US      2:07:07.0      9:42  39  52.5       54       F3539             
1081  8314  Jim Fortner              M      Inman                     SC    US      2:07:10.0      9:42  53  52.4       82       M5054             
1082  21857 Van Newby                M      Orem                      UT    US      2:07:10.0      9:42  58  54.8       38       M5559             
1083  23015 Jacqueline Guthmann      F      Omaha                     NE    US      2:07:13.0      9:43  32  51.2       33       F3034             
1084  18811 Deanna Beck              F      Huntington Beach          CA    US      2:07:14.0      9:43  51  58.7       29       F5054             
1085  6729  Eric Burton              M      Somerset                  KY    US      2:07:17.0      9:43  36  46.0       137      M3539             
1086  11558 Erin Sweeney             F      Ashburn                   VA    US      2:07:17.0      9:43  38  52.2       55       F3539             
1087  1398  Travis Dockter           M      Rochester                 MN    US      2:07:18.0      9:43  32  45.7       110      M3034             
1088  7133  Rodney Mitchell          M      Charleston                IL    US      2:07:18.0      9:43  48  50.1       145      M4549             
1089  2973  Courtney Garcia          F      Chicago                   IL    US      2:07:19.0      9:43  35  51.5       56       F3539             
1090  23032 Jim Schoff               M      Nokomis                   FL    US      2:07:19.0      9:43  54  52.8       83       M5054             
1091  3603  Kathleen Adams           F      Tracy                     CA    US      2:07:26.0      9:44  36  51.7       57       F3539             
1092  7967  Rhonda Jones             F      Delta                     CO    US      2:07:26.0      9:44  45  54.8       43       F4549             
1093  16573 Scott Adkins             M      Springboro                OH    US      2:07:27.0      9:44  34  45.7       111      M3034             
1094  7351  Gary Lawson              M      Lake Orion                MI    US      2:07:28.0      9:44  37  46.2       138      M3539             
1095  7457  Maureen Pluger           F      Hudsonville               MI    US      2:07:29.0      9:44  57  63.2       17       F5559             
1096  24692 Kelly Dunnigan           F      Fair Lawn                 NJ    US      2:07:29.0      9:44  22  50.4       18       F2024             
1097  4705  Steven Bigelow           M      Raleigh                   NC    US      2:07:32.0      9:44  25  45.6       49       M2529             
1098  21548 Brian Reiss              M      Quakertown                PA    US      2:07:34.0      9:44  45  48.8       146      M4549             
1099  22844 John Mink                M      Spokane                   WA    US      2:07:35.0      9:44  45  48.8       147      M4549             
1100  8035  Greg Bisset              M      Rodd Point                      AU      2:07:36.0      9:44  59  55.2       39       M5559             
1101  18603 Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      2:07:40.0      9:45  57  63.1       18       F5559             
1102  5489  Debby Law                F      Bridgewater               MA    US      2:07:41.0      9:45  55  61.5       19       F5559             
1103  5375  Katie Townsend           F      Olathe                    KS    US      2:07:41.7      9:45  27  50.8       42       F2529             
1104  6491  Zachary David            M      Carrollton                TX    US      2:07:43.0      9:45  30  45.5       112      M3034             
1105  6817  Natalie Holland          F      Congers                   NY    US      2:07:44.0      9:45  30  50.8       34       F3034             
1106  10465 Chelsey Straight         F      Hershey                   PA    US      2:07:44.0      9:45  31  50.9       35       F3034             
1107  25234 Kiah Saxman              F      Lansdale                  PA    US      2:07:44.0      9:45  18  51.9       14       F1519             
1108  10620 Billy Smith              M      Greenville                KY    US      2:07:45.0      9:45  49  50.3       148      M4549             
1109  13105 Sean McPherson           M      Austin                    TX    US      2:07:45.0      9:45  33  45.6       113      M3034             
1110  12936 Tomas Cepulis            M      Austin                    TX    US      2:07:45.0      9:45  27  45.5       50       M2529             
1111  18295 Jeremy Merrill           M      Annapolis                 MD    US      2:07:45.0      9:45  41  47.0       143      M4044             
1112  15723 Chris Lay                M      Madison                   WI    US      2:07:49.0      9:45  45  48.7       149      M4549             
1113  18589 Anthony McCumber         M      De Forest                 WI    US      2:07:49.0      9:45  39  46.5       139      M3539             
1114  22963 Nancy Potts              F      Sparks                    NV    US      2:07:50.0      9:45  56  62.2       20       F5559             
1115  1182  Michele Todd             F      Hampshire                 IL    US      2:07:52.0      9:46  48  56.4       44       F4549             
1116  15795 Jay Jacobs               M      South Shore               KY    US      2:07:52.0      9:46  56  53.5       40       M5559             
1117  8358  Brian LaLande            M      Lansing                   MI    US      2:07:53.0      9:46  34  45.6       114      M3034             
1118  24748 Claudio Aramburu         M      San Jose                  CA    US      2:07:56.0      9:46  34  45.3       115      M3034             
1119  19749 Jason Perran             M      Barksdale AFB             LA    US      2:07:57.0      9:46  47  49.4       150      M4549             
1120  20395 Jeff Dixon               M      Dayton                    OH    US      2:07:58.0      9:46  57  54.0       41       M5559             
1121  18116 Wendy Kautza             F      Belfast                   ANT   GB      2:07:59.0      9:46  46  55.1       45       F4549             
1122  8227  Michael Ehrenfeucht      M      BROOMFIELD                CO    US      2:08:00.0      9:46  46  49.0       151      M4549             
1123  14912 Javas Marshall           M      Grand Rapids              MI    US      2:08:00.0      9:46  33  45.5       116      M3034             
1124  18296 Karen Brown              F      Annapolis                 MD    US      2:08:00.0      9:46  39  52.2       58       F3539             
1125  22260 Donald Casillas          M      Champions Gate            FL    US      2:08:00.0      9:46  49  50.3       152      M4549             
1126  11282 Taylor Benson            M      Virginia Beach            VA    US      2:08:01.0      9:46  29  45.4       51       M2529             
1127  6171  John Mendenhall          M      Austell                   GA    US      2:08:05.0      9:47  24  45.4       38       M2024             
1128  17224 Jon Dotson               M      Charleston                WV    US      2:08:05.0      9:47  64  57.7       13       M6064             
1129  22337 Skyler Blalock           M      WEST SACRAMENTO           CA    US      2:08:05.0      9:47  37  45.9       140      M3539             
1130  7449  Matthew Mooney           M      Gatesville                TX    US      2:08:06.0      9:47  36  45.8       141      M3539             
1131  2156  Molly McKay              F      Appling                   GA    US      2:08:07.0      9:47  46  55.1       46       F4549             
1132  2509  Jamie Koehler            F      Burlington                WI    US      2:08:10.0      9:47  36  51.4       59       F3539             
1133  2530  Suzanne Wong             F      Ankeny                    IA    US      2:08:12.0      9:47  54  60.5       30       F5054             
1134  7440  John Bookout             M      Harrisburg                SD    US      2:08:12.0      9:47  32  45.4       117      M3034             
1135  22322 Javier Pena              M      Fort Worth                TX    US      2:08:12.0      9:47  53  52.0       84       M5054             
1136  5563  Bob Moon                 M      Macon                     GA    US      2:08:13.0      9:47  65  58.2       4        M6569             
1137  12426 Joshua Conrad            M      Garnet Valley             PA    US      2:08:13.0      9:47  44  48.1       144      M4044             
1138  11117 Kyle Yenne               M      Vancouver                 WA    US      2:08:14.0      9:47  22  45.3       39       M2024             
1139  21146 Alexa Vaughan            F      Abingdon                  MD    US      2:08:15.0      9:47  29  50.6       43       F2529             
1140  20658 Gordon Garber            M      Jonesborough              TN    US      2:08:18.0      9:48  55  52.9       42       M5559             
1141  9085  Tom McKenzie             M      Harrisonburg              VA    US      2:08:19.0      9:48  60  55.4       14       M6064             
1142  20685 Michael McDonald         M      Crestview                 FL    US      2:08:20.0      9:48  47  49.3       153      M4549             
1143  22501 Gregory Nelson           M      Fullerton                 CA    US      2:08:22.0      9:48  46  48.9       154      M4549             
1144  25258 Ainsley Clark            F      Lexington                 MA    US      2:08:23.0      9:48  18  51.6       15       F1519             
1145  11404 Andrew Sutcliffe         M      Hermitage                 TN    US      2:08:26.0      9:48  40  46.6       145      M4044             
1146  13347 Bret Walsh               M      Baton Rouge               LA    US      2:08:28.0      9:48  54  52.3       85       M5054             
1147  4222  Dustin Pendley           M      Bellevue                  NE    US      2:08:29.0      9:48  42  47.2       146      M4044             
1148  9760  Julie Tanner             F      Colorado Springs          CO    US      2:08:30.0      9:49  26  50.5       44       F2529             
1149  10767 Zack Brandsen            M      Pendleton                 OR    US      2:08:35.0      9:49  32  45.2       118      M3034             
1150  7045  Sultana Ali              F      Alexandria                VA    US      2:08:35.0      9:49  39  51.9       60       F3539             
1151  9909  James McAndrew-Smith     M      Basildon                  ESS   GB      2:08:37.0      9:49  36  45.6       142      M3539             
1152  24931 Eric Petty               M      Windham                   NH    US      2:08:39.0      9:49  56  53.1       43       M5559             
1153  16983 Christopher Burris       M      Elmira                    NY    US      2:08:41.0      9:49  35  45.4       143      M3539             
1154  14273 Rachelle Russell         F      Camillus                  NY    US      2:08:43.0      9:50  35  50.9       61       F3539             
1155  9867  Brian Rice               M      Frankfort                 KY    US      2:08:43.0      9:50  52  51.3       86       M5054             
1156  20487 Robert Colon             M      NORTH ARLINGTON           NJ    US      2:08:44.0      9:50  28  45.2       52       M2529             
1157  12722 Dave Giacco              M      Clayton                   NC    US      2:08:47.0      9:50  47  49.1       155      M4549             
1158  4226  Andy Hebron              M      Reno                      NV    US      2:08:48.0      9:50  49  49.9       156      M4549             
1159  6556  Elizabeth Brewer         F      Star                      NC    US      2:08:49.0      9:50  44  53.7       49       F4044             
1160  12037 Manases Ramos            M      milwaukie                 OR    US      2:08:49.0      9:50  46  48.7       157      M4549             
1161  21274 Patricia Adler           F      Woodbridge                VA    US      2:08:52.0      9:50  45  54.2       47       F4549             
1162  10919 Susan Broussard          F      Columbus                  GA    US      2:08:54.0      9:50  39  51.8       62       F3539             
1163  2485  Jim Harbour              M      Lincoln                   NE    US      2:08:55.0      9:50  56  53.1       44       M5559             
1164  8501  Parker Wilson            M      Birmingham                AL    US      2:08:58.0      9:51  21  45.1       40       M2024             
1165  19630 Kristie Cross            F      Lewisville                NC    US      2:08:58.0      9:51  41  52.4       50       F4044             
1166  10447 Kellie Marin             F      State College             PA    US      2:08:58.0      9:51  34  50.7       36       F3034             
1167  9091  James Mahaney            M      Mason City                IA    US      2:09:00.0      9:51  53  51.7       87       M5054             
1168  7127  Jeff Webster             M      Grayslake                 IL    US      2:09:00.0      9:51  54  52.1       88       M5054             
1169  5804  Liam Cleary              M      Winchester                VA    US      2:09:00.0      9:51  43  47.4       147      M4044             
1170  11538 Sara Marineau            F      Franklin                  MA    US      2:09:00.0      9:51  37  51.2       63       F3539             
1171  15245 Stacy Van Norman         M      Lansing                   MI    US      2:09:00.0      9:51  42  47.0       148      M4044             
1172  9768  Erin Malone              F      Marietta                  GA    US      2:09:04.0      9:51  37  51.2       64       F3539             
1173  22462 Anand Kidambi            M      Dublin                    CA    US      2:09:05.0      9:51  45  48.2       158      M4549             
1174  15942 Daniel Balderose         M      Mount pleasant            SC    US      2:09:06.0      9:51  45  48.2       159      M4549             
1175  1320  Neil Browning            M      Washington                DC    US      2:09:08.0      9:51  31  45.0       119      M3034             
1176  5044  Joseph Merrill           M      Montpelier                VT    US      2:09:09.0      9:52  54  52.1       89       M5054             
1177  2510  Liz Mueller              F      Waterford                 WI    US      2:09:11.0      9:52  43  53.1       51       F4044             
1178  1733  Morgan Ritacco           F      Annandale                 VA    US      2:09:14.0      9:52  36  50.9       65       F3539             
1179  10880 Christopher Qubeck       M      Marstons Mills            MA    US      2:09:17.0      9:52  42  46.9       149      M4044             
1180  11108 Tiffany Burger           F      London                    ON    CA      2:09:17.0      9:52  26  50.2       45       F2529             
1181  23075 Tara Murray              F      Delmar                    NY    US      2:09:17.0      9:52  46  54.6       48       F4549             
1182  11226 Lauren Mazouat           F      Evergreen                 CO    US      2:09:18.0      9:52  29  50.2       46       F2529             
1183  15024 Deacon Ball              M      Wilmington                NC    US      2:09:18.0      9:52  14  47.5       5        Male 14 & Under   
1184  7139  Mari Jo Hecker           F      Elmhurst                  IL    US      2:09:19.0      9:52  55  60.7       21       F5559             
1185  22352 Julie Herlin             F      Wilsonville               OR    US      2:09:20.0      9:52  55  60.7       22       F5559             
1186  22351 Bill Herlin              M      Wilsonville               OR    US      2:09:21.0      9:52  52  51.0       90       M5054             
1187  15215 Scott Jablonski          M      Winterville               NC    US      2:09:23.0      9:53  49  49.7       160      M4549             
1188  8736  Jennifer Openshaw        F      Rancho Cucamonga          CA    US      2:09:24.0      9:53  38  51.3       66       F3539             
1189  5839  Chuck Halikas            M      Winnipeg                  MB    CA      2:09:24.0      9:53  50  50.1       91       M5054             
1190  11929 Michael Reed             M      DallasDallas              OR    US      2:09:25.0      9:53  50  50.1       92       M5054             
1191  10619 Jefferson Jallo          M      Poway                     CA    US      2:09:31.0      9:53  42  46.8       150      M4044             
1192  4332  Karla Hausman            F      Kansas City               MO    US      2:09:31.0      9:53  40  51.9       52       F4044             
1193  16676 Brian Ball               M      Danville                  WV    US      2:09:31.0      9:53  46  48.4       161      M4549             
1194  12153 CJ Shumate               M      Portland                  OR    US      2:09:32.0      9:53  43  47.2       151      M4044             
1195  5631  Mike Dabeck              M      Harker Heights            TX    US      2:09:34.0      9:53  29  44.9       53       M2529             
1196  18235 Kelli Taylor             F      Davis                     CA    US      2:09:34.0      9:53  47  55.0       49       F4549             
1197  14895 Kori Peterson            F      Libby                     MT    US      2:09:34.0      9:53  37  51.0       67       F3539             
1198  10225 Jill Wilson              F      Salt Lake Cty             UT    US      2:09:35.0      9:54  56  61.4       23       F5559             
1199  13376 Gay Gheller              F      Bessemer                  MI    US      2:09:36.0      9:54  56  61.4       24       F5559             
1200  1406  Victoria Hazlett         F      South Charleston          OH    US      2:09:40.0      9:54  55  60.6       25       F5559             
1201  6022  John Ardellini           M      Oconomowoc                WI    US      2:09:45.0      9:54  63  56.4       15       M6064             
1202  15592 Alexandra Burton         F      Frederick                 MD    US      2:09:46.0      9:54  29  50.0       47       F2529             
1203  7480  Andrea Monsen            F      Drammen                         NO      2:09:47.0      9:54  35  50.5       68       F3539             
1204  22040 Russ Cordes              M      Whitehall                 PA    US      2:09:47.0      9:54  56  52.7       45       M5559             
1205  6956  Brian Sanders            M      Chicago                   IL    US      2:09:49.0      9:55  49  49.5       162      M4549             
1206  12928 Olivia Carrick           F      Westwood                  MA    US      2:09:54.0      9:55  44  53.3       53       F4044             
1207  7856  Andrew Gardner           M      Rochester                 NY    US      2:09:57.0      9:55  44  47.5       152      M4044             
1208  6219  Bernard Kulemeka         M      Mishawaka                 IN    US      2:09:58.0      9:55  45  47.9       163      M4549             
1209  5182  Sarah Price              F      Mystic                    CT    US      2:10:00.0      9:55  39  51.4       69       F3539             
1210  4122  Krzysztof Bednarczuk     M      Downers Grove             IL    US      2:10:00.0      9:55  37  45.3       144      M3539             
1211  5474  Alyssa White             F      Plainfield                IL    US      2:10:00.0      9:55  28  49.9       48       F2529             
1212  8679  Janae Ryan               F      Clymer                    NY    US      2:10:00.0      9:55  41  52.0       54       F4044             
1213  11142 Camden Youngquist        M      Madison Heights           MI    US      2:10:01.0      9:55  15  46.3       25       M1519             
1214  18717 Luis Rodriguez Colon     M      Carlsbad                  CA    US      2:10:01.0      9:55  37  45.3       145      M3539             
1215  23936 John Cooley              M      Gobles                    MI    US      2:10:01.0      9:55  37  45.3       146      M3539             
1216  22307 Priscilla Marquez        F      Hawthorne                 CA    US      2:10:02.0      9:56  29  49.9       49       F2529             
1217  23322 Gary Klein               M      Boynton Beach             FL    US      2:10:05.0      9:56  59  54.1       46       M5559             
1218  19686 Elizabeth Adkins         F      Miami                     FL    US      2:10:05.0      9:56  45  53.7       50       F4549             
1219  17509 Elbert Schmitt           M      Suwanee                   GA    US      2:10:06.0      9:56  45  47.8       164      M4549             
1220  7218  Vincent Lung             M      Bellevue                  WA    US      2:10:07.0      9:56  45  47.8       165      M4549             
1221  1059  Richard Pons             M      Chicago                   IL    US      2:10:08.0      9:56  57  53.1       47       M5559             
1222  12713 Tim Engler               M      Grand Ledge               MI    US      2:10:08.0      9:56  42  46.6       153      M4044             
1223  7813  Becky Bell               F      Whittier                  CA    US      2:10:09.0      9:56  52  58.1       31       F5054             
1224  8441  Kevin Kashuba-Shanahan   M      Gaithersburg              MD    US      2:10:10.0      9:56  34  44.8       120      M3034             
1225  7676  James Phelps             M      Marengo                   IA    US      2:10:12.0      9:56  54  51.6       93       M5054             
1226  24067 Madhava Chundru          M      Naperville                IL    US      2:10:12.0      9:56  38  45.4       147      M3539             
1227  1108  Laci Reinke              F      Lincoln                   NE    US      2:10:13.0      9:56  41  51.9       55       F4044             
1228  24340 Chambrey Rittenhouse     F      New Bern                  NC    US      2:10:13.0      9:56  29  49.9       50       F2529             
1229  6732  Julie Teeters            F      North Bend                WA    US      2:10:15.0      9:57  46  54.2       51       F4549             
1230  2460  Martin Vanpelt           M      Channahon                 IL    US      2:10:17.0      9:57  43  47.0       154      M4044             
1231  2766  Colby Judd               M      Des Moines                IA    US      2:10:17.0      9:57  33  44.7       121      M3034             
1232  6667  Duane Latimer            M      Boissevain                MB    CA      2:10:17.0      9:57  35  44.9       148      M3539             
1233  4943  Jen Novobilski           F      Anchorage                 AK    US      2:10:19.0      9:57  45  53.6       52       F4549             
1234  13248 Andrew Keys              M      Harvest                   AL    US      2:10:19.0      9:57  53  51.1       94       M5054             
1235  22828 Bradley Melendy          M      Keizer                    OR    US      2:10:23.0      9:57  51  50.2       95       M5054             
1236  12850 Vanessa Speers           F      Toronto                   ON    CA      2:10:27.0      9:57  45  53.6       53       F4549             
1237  14904 Dani Gordon              F      Libby                     MT    US      2:10:29.0      9:58  42  52.2       56       F4044             
1238  20406 Kathleen Danahey         F      Walpole                   MA    US      2:10:32.0      9:58  40  51.5       57       F4044             
1239  10648 Matthew Guyer            M      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:10:34.0      9:58  49  49.3       166      M4549             
1240  16192 Lisa Stetin              F      Clermont                  FL    US      2:10:34.0      9:58  47  54.6       54       F4549             
1241  12101 Rachael Bauer            F      Anamosa                   IA    US      2:10:34.0      9:58  41  51.8       58       F4044             
1242  4960  Jennifer Yeh             F      Laguna Niguel             CA    US      2:10:40.0      9:58  43  52.5       59       F4044             
1243  9129  Kristyne Kulis           F      Fort Mill                 SC    US      2:10:40.0      9:58  57  61.7       26       F5559             
1244  24585 Jordyn Springer          F      Florence                  WI    US      2:10:40.0      9:58  17  51.6       16       F1519             
1245  14937 Brian Duchaine           M      Renton                    WA    US      2:10:43.0      9:59  31  44.5       122      M3034             
1246  14780 Irina Catanescu          F      Marietta                  OH    US      2:10:45.0      9:59  31  49.7       37       F3034             
1247  14501 SAMUEL HEREDIA           M      HORIZON                   TX    US      2:10:46.0      9:59  64  56.5       16       M6064             
1248  16414 John Philip Montes       M      Streamwood                IL    US      2:10:46.0      9:59  44  47.2       155      M4044             
1249  21415 Trish Newsom             F      Soddy Daisy               TN    US      2:10:47.0      9:59  50  56.5       32       F5054             
1250  16080 Ashley Holtz             F      Kansas City               MO    US      2:10:48.0      9:59  29  49.6       51       F2529             
1251  21460 JORGE De La Lama         M      Bethesda                  MD    US      2:10:50.0      9:59  49  49.2       167      M4549             
1252  10100 Camilo Patino            M      Atlanta                   GA    US      2:10:55.0      10:00 24  44.4       41       M2024             
1253  23749 Randy Snyder             M      Reinholds                 PA    US      2:10:57.0      10:00 33  44.5       123      M3034             
1254  9604  Kent Vroman              M      Cedarburg                 WI    US      2:11:00.0      10:00 44  47.1       156      M4044             
1255  5840  Otto Aldana              M      Chicago                   IL    US      2:11:00.0      10:00 65  56.9       5        M6569             
1256  2598  Michael Osterbur         M      Palatine                  IL    US      2:11:02.0      10:00 41  45.9       157      M4044             
1257  16702 Mari Rada                F      Oklahoma City             OK    US      2:11:02.0      10:00 24  49.6       19       F2024             
1258  9982  Kim Arline               F      Pueblo West               CO    US      2:11:05.0      10:00 53  58.4       33       F5054             
1259  23516 Eric Jensen              M      Madison                   WI    US      2:11:06.0      10:00 34  44.5       124      M3034             
1260  16837 Kristen Howell           F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:11:06.0      10:00 33  49.7       38       F3034             
1261  14046 Mackenzy Garden          F      Danbury                   CT    US      2:11:10.0      10:01 18  50.9       17       F1519             
1262  13427 Chad Hamill              M      Flagstaff                 AZ    US      2:11:10.0      10:01 49  49.0       168      M4549             
1263  15522 Kelly Pollock            M      Comanche                  OK    US      2:11:15.0      10:01 38  45.0       149      M3539             
1264  5087  Matthew Anderson         M      Medfield                  MA    US      2:11:16.0      10:01 34  44.4       125      M3034             
1265  3004  Streya Hart              F      Victoria                  MN    US      2:11:17.0      10:01 46  53.8       55       F4549             
1266  20297 Sarah Ludwig             F      Lockport                  IL    US      2:11:18.0      10:01 44  52.7       60       F4044             
1267  4361  Michael Skoczek          M      Parsippany                NJ    US      2:11:19.0      10:01 64  56.2       17       M6064             
1268  1796  Rebecca Wittig           F      Bridgeton                 MO    US      2:11:20.0      10:02 27  49.4       52       F2529             
1269  1555  Tim Vanderkolk           M      Carpentersville           IL    US      2:11:20.0      10:02 48  48.6       169      M4549             
1270  6745  Rebecca Mitchell         F      Smyrna                    TN    US      2:11:20.0      10:02 57  61.4       27       F5559             
1271  16663 Olivia Golemon           F      Tiller                    OR    US      2:11:20.0      10:02 28  49.4       53       F2529             
1272  2044  Amy Oliphant             F      Northbrook                IL    US      2:11:23.0      10:02 49  55.5       56       F4549             
1273  1003  Stacy Cole               F      Lake Elmo                 MN    US      2:11:24.0      10:02 39  50.8       70       F3539             
1274  7278  Lisa Crawford            F      Smyrna                    TN    US      2:11:26.0      10:02 49  55.5       57       F4549             
1275  18200 Teresa Steel             F      Smyrna                    TN    US      2:11:26.0      10:02 48  54.9       58       F4549             
1276  3037  Thomas Ponchione         M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      2:11:26.0      10:02 45  47.3       170      M4549             
1277  13853 Chris Pinto              M      Los Angeles               CA    US      2:11:28.0      10:02 52  50.2       96       M5054             
1278  10437 Brian Armstrong          M      Somerville                NJ    US      2:11:28.0      10:02 14  46.7       6        Male 14 & Under   
1279  2494  Joe Vieyra               M      Grayslake                 IL    US      2:11:31.0      10:02 32  44.2       126      M3034             
1280  15928 Jeff Wright              M      Lithia                    FL    US      2:11:33.0      10:03 48  48.5       171      M4549             
1281  9233  Skylar Jones             F      Hanahan                   SC    US      2:11:35.0      10:03 26  49.3       54       F2529             
1282  17508 Tom Kaiser               M      Eagle                     NE    US      2:11:37.0      10:03 60  54.0       18       M6064             
1283  23159 Jon Hailey               M      New Richmond              WI    US      2:11:38.0      10:03 59  53.5       48       M5559             
1284  7276  Shane Kallenberger       M      Indianapolis              IN    US      2:11:42.0      10:03 30  44.1       127      M3034             
1285  19588 Drew Montreuil           M      Groton                    NY    US      2:11:42.0      10:03 31  44.1       128      M3034             
1286  10624 Susan Loveless           F      Murfreesboro              TN    US      2:11:46.0      10:04 44  52.5       61       F4044             
1287  19551 Daniel Kastner           M      Marysville                OH    US      2:11:49.0      10:04 15  45.7       26       M1519             
1288  2289  Jessica Schoen           F      Rochester                 MN    US      2:11:49.0      10:04 36  49.9       71       F3539             
1289  6415  Dafydd Cartwright        M      Denbigh                   DEN   GB      2:11:50.0      10:04 30  44.1       129      M3034             
1290  20797 Terri Hawk               F      Wauwatosa                 WI    US      2:11:50.0      10:04 39  50.6       72       F3539             
1291  24032 Jacob Foster             M      Minnetonka                MN    US      2:11:50.0      10:04 33  44.2       130      M3034             
1292  20960 Sabrina Ehmke            F      Skokie                    IL    US      2:11:52.0      10:04 37  50.1       73       F3539             
1293  5580  Joe Schwab               M      Brookfield                WI    US      2:11:55.0      10:04 43  46.4       158      M4044             
1294  20916 Vishesh Pathak           M      Astoria                   NY    US      2:11:56.0      10:04 30  44.1       131      M3034             
1295  21781 Noy Monserate            M      Renton                    WA    US      2:11:59.0      10:05 49  48.7       172      M4549             
1296  7733  Lee Hubbard              M      Lillington                NC    US      2:12:02.0      10:05 38  44.8       150      M3539             
1297  6086  Tina Breitenbach         F      Minneapolis               MN    US      2:12:05.0      10:05 48  54.6       59       F4549             
1298  6994  Jeremy McPherson         M      Leander                   TX    US      2:12:09.0      10:05 48  48.3       173      M4549             
1299  16675 Jill Cook-Ball           F      Danville                  WV    US      2:12:09.0      10:05 44  52.4       62       F4044             
1300  13239 Adam Roberson            M      Columbia                  TN    US      2:12:11.0      10:05 41  45.5       159      M4044             
1301  4187  Aaron Sharockman         M      St Petersburg             FL    US      2:12:12.0      10:05 38  44.7       151      M3539             
1302  1266  Lisa Michel-Weis         F      Waukesha                  WI    US      2:12:13.0      10:06 37  50.0       74       F3539             
1303  17686 Colleen Torres           F      La Verne                  CA    US      2:12:13.0      10:06 35  49.6       75       F3539             
1304  11229 Chad Grauel              M      Vancouver                 WA    US      2:12:14.0      10:06 35  44.2       152      M3539             
1305  21506 Melissa Wilson           F      Somerset                  PA    US      2:12:19.0      10:06 35  49.6       76       F3539             
1306  12140 Chris Petranek           M      Broomfield                CO    US      2:12:22.0      10:06 44  46.6       160      M4044             
1307  21852 Sarah Fisher             F      Melbourne                 FL    US      2:12:22.0      10:06 25  49.1       55       F2529             
1308  20663 Josh Starr               M      The Hill                        AU      2:12:23.0      10:06 34  44.0       132      M3034             
1309  8838  Evan Bennett             M      Powell                    OH    US      2:12:24.0      10:06 21  43.9       42       M2024             
1310  6469  SCOTT HOLDEN             M      Roanoke                   TX    US      2:12:28.0      10:07 56  51.7       49       M5559             
1311  7126  Marty Kelly              M      Austin                    TX    US      2:12:29.0      10:07 48  48.1       174      M4549             
1312  11999 Julia Wilburn            F      Frisco                    TX    US      2:12:32.0      10:07 42  51.4       63       F4044             
1313  18520 Joe Charlo               M      Arlee                     MT    US      2:12:32.0      10:07 48  48.1       175      M4549             
1314  15023 David Ball               M      Wilmington                NC    US      2:12:33.0      10:07 49  48.5       176      M4549             
1315  17210 Grant Mason              M      Charleston                WV    US      2:12:35.0      10:07 51  49.4       97       M5054             
1316  1646  Christian Walsh          M      Warrenville               IL    US      2:12:36.0      10:07 31  43.8       133      M3034             
1317  5994  Hannah Rice              F      Henderson                 NV    US      2:12:36.0      10:07 24  49.0       20       F2024             
1318  19962 Vizma Shaeffer           F      Lincoln                   NE    US      2:12:36.0      10:07 49  55.0       60       F4549             
1319  13363 Jay Cutler               M      Windsor Locks             CT    US      2:12:37.0      10:07 42  45.7       161      M4044             
1320  19987 Alyson Book              F      Charleston                SC    US      2:12:39.0      10:08 26  48.9       56       F2529             
1321  17183 James Martell            M      bourbonnais               IL    US      2:12:40.0      10:08 65  56.2       6        M6569             
1322  7210  Rachael Zaret            F      Glendale Heights          IL    US      2:12:40.0      10:08 38  50.1       77       F3539             
1323  13720 Christian Shada          M      Saint Paul                MN    US      2:12:42.0      10:08 40  45.1       162      M4044             
1324  21245 Andy Hayes               M      Montgomery                OH    US      2:12:46.0      10:08 48  48.0       177      M4549             
1325  24670 Josh Austin              M      New York                  NY    US      2:12:47.0      10:08 31  43.5       134      M3034             
1326  6269  Lawrence Lamberti        M      Long Beach                CA    US      2:12:48.0      10:08 44  46.4       163      M4044             
1327  4851  Chris Whittington        M      Williamsburg              VA    US      2:12:50.0      10:08 46  47.2       178      M4549             
1328  24288 DeVaris Mangum           M      DPO                       AA    US      2:12:55.0      10:09 37  44.1       153      M3539             
1329  4164  Dianne Day               F      Henderson                 NV    US      2:13:00.0      10:09 36  49.5       78       F3539             
1330  15404 Caito Scherr             F      Portland                  OR    US      2:13:00.0      10:09 33  49.0       39       F3034             
1331  6522  Katherine Beneman        F      Vienna                    VA    US      2:13:00.0      10:09 24  48.8       21       F2024             
1332  9914  Sook Sian Shia           F      Folsom                    CA    US      2:13:05.0      10:10 39  50.2       79       F3539             
1333  20720 Joe Burke                M      Rochester                 NY    US      2:13:07.0      10:10 40  44.9       164      M4044             
1334  21432 Cameron Hilgenberg       M      Sharon                    WI    US      2:13:09.0      10:10 31  43.7       135      M3034             
1335  5968  Tracy Bess               F      Georgetown                TX    US      2:13:16.0      10:10 53  57.5       34       F5054             
1336  11037 steve zempke             M      Mount Vernon              TX    US      2:13:16.0      10:10 55  50.9       50       M5559             
1337  13069 Stefan Smith             M      Schenectady               NY    US      2:13:17.0      10:10 49  48.3       179      M4549             
1338  21133 Kelsey Overberg          F      Chicago                   IL    US      2:13:19.0      10:11 33  48.9       40       F3034             
1339  15294 Steven Darcey            M      CEDAR PARK                TX    US      2:13:20.0      10:11 47  47.4       180      M4549             
1340  10327 Rebecca McKee            F      Painted Post              NY    US      2:13:20.0      10:11 28  48.7       57       F2529             
1341  6895  Vita Onwuasoanya         F      Harrison                  NY    US      2:13:20.0      10:11 44  51.9       64       F4044             
1342  5687  Nicholas Padavana        M      Norfolk                   VA    US      2:13:22.0      10:11 27  43.6       54       M2529             
1343  22962 Sandra Mojica            F      Ridgewood                 NY    US      2:13:23.0      10:11 54  58.1       35       F5054             
1344  17198 Lori Gilinsky            F      Corbett                   OR    US      2:13:25.0      10:11 41  50.7       65       F4044             
1345  3756  Sara Kocab-Redmon        F      Plant City                FL    US      2:13:30.0      10:11 39  50.0       80       F3539             
1346  21514 Tory McNulty             F      Cordova                   TN    US      2:13:33.0      10:12 36  49.3       81       F3539             
1347  21515 Richard McNulty          M      Cordova                   TN    US      2:13:33.0      10:12 40  44.8       165      M4044             
1348  22094 Christian Young          M      Chincoteague              VA    US      2:13:35.0      10:12 44  46.2       166      M4044             
1349  24531 Tim Dowling              M      Prospect                  CT    US      2:13:35.0      10:12 35  43.8       154      M3539             
1350  25319 Ted Shreve               M      Woodbury                  CT    US      2:13:38.0      10:12 56  51.1       51       M5559             
1351  2653  Mindy Eveland            F      Collierville              TN    US      2:13:41.0      10:12 50  55.2       36       F5054             
1352  3688  Deanna Alvarez           F      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:13:45.0      10:13 31  48.6       41       F3034             
1353  14036 Cozette Gaspard          F      Knoxville                 TN    US      2:13:45.0      10:13 26  48.5       58       F2529             
1354  24916 Ken DuRussel             M      SAGINAW                   MI    US      2:13:46.0      10:13 32  43.2       136      M3034             
1355  11219 Jeff Shuron              M      Raleigh                   NC    US      2:13:47.0      10:13 50  48.5       98       M5054             
1356  19689 Kamila Kilayko           F      Seattle                   WA    US      2:13:49.0      10:13 46  52.7       61       F4549             
1357  10537 Beth Ford                F      Burlington                KY    US      2:13:50.0      10:13 56  59.4       28       F5559             
1358  20829 Brittney Arnold          F      Ohio City                 OH    US      2:13:54.0      10:13 25  48.5       59       F2529             
1359  4429  James Rayment            M      Tulsa                     OK    US      2:13:55.0      10:13 26  43.4       55       M2529             
1360  10089 Margaux Lingle           F      NEWFANE                   NY    US      2:13:56.0      10:13 41  50.5       66       F4044             
1361  7683  John Robbins             M      Little Rock               AR    US      2:13:56.0      10:13 47  47.2       181      M4549             
1362  8111  Nate Blaeser             M      North Sioux City          SD    US      2:13:57.0      10:14 35  43.6       155      M3539             
1363  15197 Emilie Eslick            F      Erie                      CO    US      2:14:00.0      10:14 44  51.7       67       F4044             
1364  8171  Janelle Diaz             F      Snohomish                 WA    US      2:14:00.0      10:14 35  48.9       82       F3539             
1365  14892 Ashley Tipton            F      Knoxville                 TN    US      2:14:00.0      10:14 32  48.6       42       F3034             
1366  4554  Brady Boran              M      Shakopee                  MN    US      2:14:00.0      10:14 38  44.1       156      M3539             
1367  17085 Kelly Strange            F      Mansfield                 TX    US      2:14:00.0      10:14 35  48.9       83       F3539             
1368  24752 Miguel Barrera           M      Chula Vista               CA    US      2:14:00.0      10:14 58  52.0       52       M5559             
1369  21178 Michael Steinberg        M      Birmingham                AL    US      2:14:04.0      10:14 54  50.1       99       M5054             
1370  6594  Martin Kaplan            M      Reutlingen                BW    DE      2:14:10.0      10:15 45  46.4       182      M4549             
1371  17341 Larry Wachtel            M      Walla Walla               WA    US      2:14:15.0      10:15 68  57.3       7        M6569             
1372  8945  Zach Chumley             M      Gatesville                TX    US      2:14:15.0      10:15 34  43.4       137      M3034             
1373  6364  Michael Peloso           M      Southborough              MA    US      2:14:16.0      10:15 42  45.2       167      M4044             
1374  10884 LEA WITT                 F      Delaware                  OH    US      2:14:17.0      10:15 29  48.4       60       F2529             
1375  7044  Mark Sanchez             M      Alexandria                VA    US      2:14:17.0      10:15 40  44.5       168      M4044             
1376  5943  Orlon Ferguson           M      Gardena                   CA    US      2:14:21.0      10:15 45  46.3       183      M4549             
1377  25348 J Young                  M      Irving                    TX    US      2:14:27.0      10:16 38  43.8       157      M3539             
1378  19738 Michael Howze            M      Bartlesville              OK    US      2:14:28.0      10:16 45  46.3       184      M4549             
1379  13666 Dan Maguire              M      Rockford                  IL    US      2:14:28.0      10:16 49  47.8       185      M4549             
1380  6028  Matthew Silver           M      Kingston                  ON    CA      2:14:30.0      10:16 23  43.2       43       M2024             
1381  2342  Lindsey Vertin           F      Naperville                IL    US      2:14:32.0      10:16 33  48.5       43       F3034             
1382  14281 Nicolas De Valencia      M      Whiteplains               NY    US      2:14:33.0      10:16 46  46.6       186      M4549             
1383  8420  Sarah Mork               F      Sobieski                  WI    US      2:14:36.0      10:16 39  49.6       84       F3539             
1384  3618  Carla Zingariello        F      Gainesville               FL    US      2:14:36.0      10:16 39  49.6       85       F3539             
1385  17904 Ryan Ward                M      Austin                    TX    US      2:14:36.0      10:16 21  43.2       44       M2024             
1386  2399  Christy Chiappone        F      Chicago                   IL    US      2:14:37.0      10:17 46  52.4       62       F4549             
1387  11191 Bryan Kline              M      Clayton                   NC    US      2:14:45.0      10:17 50  48.2       100      M5054             
1388  20075 Ray Fada                 M      Weldon Spring             MO    US      2:14:48.0      10:17 58  51.7       53       M5559             
1389  2725  Anna Whittles            F      Chicago                   IL    US      2:14:53.0      10:18 37  49.0       86       F3539             
1390  7949  Michael Kerrigan         M      Wakefield                 MA    US      2:14:56.0      10:18 53  49.4       101      M5054             
1391  14593 Daisy Mulkey             F      Resaca                    GA    US      2:14:56.0      10:18 28  48.1       61       F2529             
1392  9467  Neil Ham                 M      Helston                   CON   GB      2:15:00.0      10:18 53  49.4       102      M5054             
1393  6054  Courtney Wright          F      Las Vegas                 NV    US      2:15:00.0      10:18 24  48.1       22       F2024             
1394  4302  Brandon Harrop           M      Farmington                UT    US      2:15:00.0      10:18 40  44.3       169      M4044             
1395  9057  Ellen Zamansky           F      Waunakee                  WI    US      2:15:00.0      10:18 45  51.8       63       F4549             
1396  14661 Erin Jones               F      Camas                     WA    US      2:15:03.0      10:19 39  49.4       87       F3539             
1397  19409 Rilee Perlingiero        F      Wolf point                MT    US      2:15:04.0      10:19 23  48.1       23       F2024             
1398  10823 Mun Har Yoon             F      Folsom                    CA    US      2:15:04.0      10:19 48  53.4       64       F4549             
1399  9586  Darren Warner            M      Grand Ledge               MI    US      2:15:06.0      10:19 49  47.6       187      M4549             
1400  2462  maurine marek            F      Eau claire                WI    US      2:15:07.0      10:19 39  49.4       88       F3539             
1401  8999  William Beaudoin         M      Houston                   TX    US      2:15:07.0      10:19 26  43.0       56       M2529             
1402  18076 Joseph Myers             M      Fayetteville              NC    US      2:15:07.0      10:19 46  46.4       188      M4549             
1403  4153  Noel Lyons               M      St Davids                 PEM   GB      2:15:13.0      10:19 35  43.2       158      M3539             
1404  5231  Michael Robison          M      Saint Peters              MO    US      2:15:13.0      10:19 43  45.2       170      M4044             
1405  25045 I. Beall                 F      Midland                   MI    US      2:15:15.0      10:19 12  55.9       4        Female 14 & Under 
1406  13863 Paul Mayhew              M      Terre Haute               IN    US      2:15:16.0      10:20 56  50.6       54       M5559             
1407  1923  Cindy Murray             F      Collierville              TN    US      2:15:17.0      10:20 57  59.6       29       F5559             
1408  15722 Julia Berg               F      Sudbury                   MA    US      2:15:18.0      10:20 36  48.7       89       F3539             
1409  18965 Hannah Moses             F      Houston                   TX    US      2:15:20.0      10:20 25  48.0       62       F2529             
1410  1934  Shannon Hansen           M      Omaha                     NE    US      2:15:21.0      10:20 47  46.7       189      M4549             
1411  3623  Peter Olson              M      Walker                    MI    US      2:15:23.0      10:20 35  43.2       159      M3539             
1412  2507  Mark Muething            M      Cincinnati                OH    US      2:15:24.0      10:20 60  52.5       19       M6064             
1413  15264 Christie Harris          F      Coppell                   TX    US      2:15:24.0      10:20 42  50.3       68       F4044             
1414  24953 Robert Sibley            M      Granite Bay               CA    US      2:15:25.0      10:20 64  54.5       20       M6064             
1415  21611 Dana Robitaille          M      Schenectady               NY    US      2:15:29.0      10:21 58  51.5       55       M5559             
1416  9513  Karen Cunliffe           F      Atlanta                   GA    US      2:15:30.0      10:21 61  62.7       5        F6064             
1417  14551 Kathleen Soldano         F      Colorado Springs          CO    US      2:15:30.0      10:21 53  56.5       37       F5054             
1418  8296  Jared Bernstein          M      Merrick                   NY    US      2:15:30.0      10:21 41  44.4       171      M4044             
1419  20134 Daniel Garr              M      San Marcos                TX    US      2:15:33.0      10:21 20  42.9       45       M2024             
1420  6575  Kirke Adams              M      Ozark                     AL    US      2:15:36.0      10:21 50  47.9       103      M5054             
1421  24050 Amy Beasley              F      Eugene                    OR    US      2:15:36.0      10:21 52  55.0       38       F5054             
1422  16905 Jennifer Kennedy         F      ClevelandCleveland        OH    US      2:15:37.0      10:21 41  49.9       69       F4044             
1423  6447  Mitch Wilson             M      Fort Myers                FL    US      2:15:42.0      10:22 26  42.8       57       M2529             
1424  12062 Cory Goodall             M      JACKSONVILLE              AR    US      2:15:42.0      10:22 38  43.6       160      M3539             
1425  9112  Tracy Matthews           F      Portage                   MI    US      2:15:55.0      10:23 50  54.3       39       F5054             
1426  21817 Jonathan Zimmerman       M      New Richmond              OH    US      2:15:55.0      10:23 44  45.4       172      M4044             
1427  18247 Greg Newman              M      Monroe                    NC    US      2:15:58.0      10:23 49  47.3       190      M4549             
1428  6867  Nathaniel Nelson         M      Woodbridge                VA    US      2:15:59.0      10:23 36  43.1       161      M3539             
1429  10212 Josh Frey                M      Houston                   TX    US      2:15:59.0      10:23 41  44.3       173      M4044             
1430  22386 Erik Cox                 M      Meadville                 PA    US      2:15:59.0      10:23 52  48.6       104      M5054             
1431  9583  Ah-reum Han              F      Arlington                 VA    US      2:16:00.0      10:23 30  47.8       44       F3034             
1432  23077 Chris Williams           M      Pembroke                  MA    US      2:16:00.0      10:23 52  48.6       105      M5054             
1433  11534 Michael Wilson           M      Austin                    TX    US      2:16:09.0      10:24 40  43.9       174      M4044             
1434  1504  Scott Hittle             M      West Alexandria           OH    US      2:16:11.0      10:24 46  46.1       191      M4549             
1435  15164 Adam Genet               M      Waukesha                  WI    US      2:16:11.0      10:24 38  43.4       162      M3539             
1436  17225 Barbara Dotson           F      Charleston                WV    US      2:16:14.0      10:24 61  62.4       6        F6064             
1437  11835 Frankie Briseno          M      Escondido                 CA    US      2:16:15.0      10:24 33  42.7       138      M3034             
1438  2153  Megan Wiswesser          F      Yorkville                 IL    US      2:16:17.0      10:24 44  50.8       70       F4044             
1439  3843  Heather Wilderson        F      Westminster               MD    US      2:16:18.0      10:24 40  49.3       71       F4044             
1440  4189  Devon Miller             M      Bristol                   IN    US      2:16:18.0      10:24 33  42.7       139      M3034             
1441  8906  James Rahn               M      Greenville                NC    US      2:16:19.0      10:24 58  51.2       56       M5559             
1442  14431 Amalie Park              F      Westwood                  NJ    US      2:16:20.0      10:24 43  49.7       72       F4044             
1443  5232  Daniel Rice              M      Glens Falls               NY    US      2:16:24.0      10:25 46  46.0       192      M4549             
1444  21851 Sandra Fisher            F      Melbourne                 FL    US      2:16:24.0      10:25 56  58.3       30       F5559             
1445  20432 Eric Muller              M      O Fallon                  IL    US      2:16:25.0      10:25 40  43.8       175      M4044             
1446  20705 Jeanne Bouwens           F      Lincoln                   NE    US      2:16:25.0      10:25 53  56.1       40       F5054             
1447  17297 Devri Burnell            F      Idaho Falls               ID    US      2:16:25.0      10:25 29  47.6       63       F2529             
1448  22811 Edward Pullin            M      Orefield                  PA    US      2:16:25.0      10:25 55  49.7       57       M5559             
1449  3753  Patti Winkelman          F      Amarillo                  TX    US      2:16:27.0      10:25 57  59.1       31       F5559             
1450  2984  Tatiana Smith            F      Coralville                IA    US      2:16:28.0      10:25 24  47.6       24       F2024             
1451  3502  Holly Baraloto           F      Littleton                 CO    US      2:16:30.0      10:25 44  50.7       73       F4044             
1452  14061 Danielle Lenane          F      Marietta                  GA    US      2:16:30.0      10:25 32  47.7       45       F3034             
1453  19481 Dennis Liu               M      Irvine                    CA    US      2:16:32.0      10:25 45  45.6       193      M4549             
1454  10357 Melissa Cramer           F      Reedsville                PA    US      2:16:32.0      10:25 32  47.7       46       F3034             
1455  11930 David Jenkins            M      Lititz                    PA    US      2:16:32.0      10:25 30  42.6       140      M3034             
1456  17531 Kelly Weber              F      Atlanta                   GA    US      2:16:35.0      10:26 24  47.5       25       F2024             
1457  14574 Brooke Jeffus            F      Benton                    AR    US      2:16:40.0      10:26 39  48.9       90       F3539             
1458  12895 Natalie Crazy            F      Bozeman                   MT    US      2:16:40.0      10:26 32  47.6       47       F3034             
1459  15864 Jessica Hydo             F      Lincoln                   NE    US      2:16:40.0      10:26 39  48.9       91       F3539             
1460  5630  Emily Dabeck             F      Harker Heights            TX    US      2:16:44.0      10:26 27  47.5       64       F2529             
1461  18509 Gina Farmer              F      Ronan                     MT    US      2:16:45.0      10:26 45  51.1       65       F4549             
1462  4355  Tina Marie Addison       F      South Mills               NC    US      2:16:46.0      10:26 60  61.3       7        F6064             
1463  16833 Joel Kincaid             M      Kodiak                    AK    US      2:16:46.0      10:26 36  42.9       163      M3539             
1464  19220 Lisa Galic               F      Enola                     PA    US      2:16:50.0      10:27 52  55.3       41       F5054             
1465  14506 Robin Horne              F      Atlanta                   GA    US      2:16:52.0      10:27 44  50.6       74       F4044             
1466  16718 Caroline Hatfield        F      Madison                   WV    US      2:16:52.0      10:27 42  49.8       75       F4044             
1467  14290 Ernesto Perez            M      Steilacoom                WA    US      2:16:52.0      10:27 43  44.7       176      M4044             
1468  11507 David Sims               M      Temple                    TX    US      2:16:53.0      10:27 53  48.7       106      M5054             
1469  19601 Erin Woodin Marshall     F      Orchard Park              NY    US      2:16:59.0      10:27 52  55.2       42       F5054             
1470  3571  Eric Hunt                M      Liberty                   MO    US      2:17:00.0      10:27 44  45.0       177      M4044             
1471  5976  Christopher Morrow       M      Venice                    FL    US      2:17:00.0      10:27 37  43.0       164      M3539             
1472  24681 Juliane Kilcoyne         F      Charlotte                 NC    US      2:17:00.0      10:27 42  49.1       76       F4044             
1473  17504 Lori Gigantelli          F      Charleston                WV    US      2:17:01.0      10:28 53  55.9       43       F5054             
1474  7855  Diana Kinkelaar          F      Dequincy                  LA    US      2:17:05.0      10:28 33  47.6       48       F3034             
1475  11645 Ralph Fiskness           M      Moorhead                  MN    US      2:17:07.0      10:28 70  57.3       1        M7074             
1476  17165 Chee Vang                F      Visalia                   CA    US      2:17:07.0      10:28 48  52.6       66       F4549             
1477  22767 Dianna West              F      South Holland             IL    US      2:17:07.0      10:28 51  54.5       44       F5054             
1478  1130  Nathaniel Edwards        M      Anna                      TX    US      2:17:08.0      10:28 37  42.9       165      M3539             
1479  7372  Chad Robison             M      Draper                    UT    US      2:17:09.0      10:28 55  49.5       58       M5559             
1480  19434 Jay Groom                M      Alliance                  OH    US      2:17:09.0      10:28 61  52.3       21       M6064             
1481  19435 Sherry Groom             F      Alliance                  OH    US      2:17:09.0      10:28 59  60.3       32       F5559             
1482  1062  Becki Vander Lugt        F      Wyoming                   MI    US      2:17:10.0      10:28 40  49.0       77       F4044             
1483  1072  Amanda Regier            F      Enid                      OK    US      2:17:10.0      10:28 39  48.7       92       F3539             
1484  18162 Kathy Stahly             F      Asheville                 NC    US      2:17:10.0      10:28 69  68.3       1        F6569             
1485  6766  Terry Citrowske          M      Minneapolis               MN    US      2:17:12.0      10:28 48  46.5       194      M4549             
1486  24584 Kaitlyn Springer         F      Florence                  WI    US      2:17:13.0      10:28 21  46.9       26       F2024             
1487  16684 Zach Steadman            M      Corona                    CA    US      2:17:14.0      10:29 32  42.4       141      M3034             
1488  1208  Marcin Stachowski        M      Des Plaines               IL    US      2:17:18.0      10:29 41  43.9       178      M4044             
1489  24342 Sheila Stangline         F      Scott Township            PA    US      2:17:19.0      10:29 46  51.4       67       F4549             
1490  7041  Rob Hopper               M      Ivanhoe                   MN    US      2:17:22.0      10:29 30  42.3       142      M3034             
1491  9153  Morgen Fisher            F      Washington                CT    US      2:17:23.0      10:29 34  47.6       49       F3034             
1492  6824  Mark Rattray             M      Bridgewater               NJ    US      2:17:24.0      10:29 57  50.3       59       M5559             
1493  5823  Jill Sullivan            F      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:17:25.0      10:29 35  47.7       93       F3539             
1494  2696  Elise Rosenbaum          F      Downers Grove             IL    US      2:17:26.0      10:29 24  47.2       27       F2024             
1495  12552 Troy Tuttle              M      South Jordan              UT    US      2:17:26.0      10:29 53  48.5       107      M5054             
1496  21902 Doyle Embry              M      Dallas                    GA    US      2:17:26.0      10:29 42  44.1       179      M4044             
1497  20808 Allen Leiby              M      Harleysville              PA    US      2:17:28.0      10:30 29  42.3       58       M2529             
1498  18495 Curtis Turner            M      New Berlin                WI    US      2:17:29.0      10:30 40  43.5       180      M4044             
1499  24341 John Stangline           M      Scott Township            PA    US      2:17:31.0      10:30 48  46.4       195      M4549             
1500  9239  Andrew Ford              M      Los Gatos                 CA    US      2:17:32.0      10:30 33  42.3       143      M3034             
1501  18732 Eric Crandall            M      Twinsburg                 OH    US      2:17:32.0      10:30 36  42.6       166      M3539             
1502  18920 Kelly Browe              F      Charlevoix                MI    US      2:17:34.0      10:30 36  47.9       94       F3539             
1503  11924 Johanna Burns            F      Dayton                    OH    US      2:17:35.0      10:30 24  47.2       28       F2024             
1504  24648 Rachel White             F      Lubbock                   TX    US      2:17:35.0      10:30 35  47.2       95       F3539             
1505  19758 raymond Anderson         M      Tulsa                     OK    US      2:17:36.0      10:30 47  46.0       196      M4549             
1506  22271 Fred Toothman            M      Mckinney                  TX    US      2:17:37.0      10:30 45  45.2       197      M4549             
1507  13636 Addie Young              F      Malta                     OH    US      2:17:40.0      10:31 16  50.4       18       F1519             
1508  8199  Ken Kolesar              M      Knoxville                 TN    US      2:17:41.0      10:31 47  45.9       198      M4549             
1509  7731  Tim Fletcher             M      Schaumburg                IL    US      2:17:41.0      10:31 46  45.5       199      M4549             
1510  4480  Adrianna Weickhardt      F      Welches                   OR    US      2:17:41.0      10:31 36  47.8       96       F3539             
1511  4052  William Daniel           M      St Marys                  GA    US      2:17:43.0      10:31 43  44.4       181      M4044             
1512  12896 Jeremy Spencer           M      Bozeman                   MT    US      2:17:43.0      10:31 33  42.3       144      M3034             
1513  17447 Mari Yamamoto            F      Alamo                     CA    US      2:17:49.0      10:31 17  49.3       19       F1519             
1514  22112 Crystal Bennett          F      Annapolis                 MD    US      2:17:55.0      10:32 44  50.2       78       F4044             
1515  7824  Erica Holman             F      Haslett                   MI    US      2:17:56.0      10:32 55  56.9       33       F5559             
1516  13513 April Musick             F      Seattle                   WA    US      2:18:00.0      10:32 39  48.4       97       F3539             
1517  19290 Scott Luchterhand        M      Appleton                  WI    US      2:18:00.0      10:32 60  51.5       22       M6064             
1518  19158 Wesley Luchterhand       M      Green Bay                 WI    US      2:18:00.0      10:32 31  42.1       145      M3034             
1519  21225 Howard Scruggs           M      Lewisburg                 WV    US      2:18:01.0      10:32 61  52.0       23       M6064             
1520  19730 Brian Morris             M      Charlotte                 NC    US      2:18:07.0      10:33 34  42.2       146      M3034             
1521  23371 ERICK ORTIZ              M      Chicago                   IL    US      2:18:10.0      10:33 30  42.1       147      M3034             
1522  7047  Jim Kennedy              M      Savage                    MN    US      2:18:15.0      10:33 44  44.6       182      M4044             
1523  22518 Jihaan Mutasim           F      Wethersfield              CT    US      2:18:15.0      10:33 32  47.1       50       F3034             
1524  1880  Ashley Coates            F      Marion                    IA    US      2:18:16.0      10:33 48  52.2       68       F4549             
1525  7649  Chance Ames              M      Milliken                  CO    US      2:18:20.0      10:34 34  42.1       148      M3034             
1526  8597  Dani Williams            F      Sanford                   NC    US      2:18:20.0      10:34 39  48.3       98       F3539             
1527  17701 Erick Segarra            M      Katy                      TX    US      2:18:21.0      10:34 48  46.1       200      M4549             
1528  9859  Elizabeth Wallace        F      Houston                   TX    US      2:18:22.0      10:34 38  48.0       99       F3539             
1529  14253 Mark Colbert             M      Sebring                   FL    US      2:18:24.0      10:34 54  48.6       108      M5054             
1530  14783 Todd Butler              M      Mansfield                 TX    US      2:18:24.0      10:34 49  46.5       201      M4549             
1531  11987 Christina Krieger        F      Galesburg                 ND    US      2:18:25.0      10:34 23  46.9       29       F2024             
1532  24544 Maddy Ashmun             F      Summit                    NJ    US      2:18:28.0      10:34 22  46.9       30       F2024             
1533  12808 Larry Morelli            M      Stillwater                MN    US      2:18:31.0      10:34 57  49.9       60       M5559             
1534  24682 Todd Washko              M      Springfield               IL    US      2:18:31.0      10:34 55  48.9       61       M5559             
1535  5999  Ryan Lockwood            M      Whitehall                 PA    US      2:18:40.0      10:35 29  41.9       59       M2529             
1536  13336 Cody Johns               M      Calhoun                   GA    US      2:18:40.0      10:35 34  42.0       149      M3034             
1537  5296  Bobby Plate              M      Planoano                  TX    US      2:18:44.0      10:35 54  48.5       109      M5054             
1538  6963  Shane Leeth              M      Convoy                    OH    US      2:18:44.0      10:35 42  43.7       183      M4044             
1539  14778 Trish Larson             F      Glenview                  IL    US      2:18:45.0      10:35 37  47.6       100      F3539             
1540  8390  Michele Moreno           F      Ocala                     FL    US      2:18:46.0      10:36 41  48.7       79       F4044             
1541  18219 Paul Uveges              M      North Granby              CT    US      2:18:48.0      10:36 43  44.1       184      M4044             
1542  25248 Samantha Malaviarachchi  F      Bellevue                  WA    US      2:18:49.0      10:36 40  47.8       80       F4044             
1543  15085 Travis Larson            M      Glenview                  IL    US      2:18:50.0      10:36 39  42.8       167      M3539             
1544  4718  Chelsea Jones            F      Lakeland                  FL    US      2:18:51.0      10:36 31  46.8       51       F3034             
1545  24339 Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      2:18:53.0      10:36 38  47.8       101      F3539             
1546  19556 AJAY KAPOOR              M      DENVER                    CO    US      2:18:55.0      10:36 44  44.4       185      M4044             
1547  3635  Brenda Berg              F      Jonesboro                 AR    US      2:19:00.0      10:37 52  54.4       45       F5054             
1548  5417  Jason Lindsey            M      Columbia                  TN    US      2:19:00.0      10:37 42  43.6       186      M4044             
1549  7546  Brian Tomkinson          M      Lincoln                   IL    US      2:19:04.0      10:37 36  42.1       168      M3539             
1550  6200  Tom Adams                M      Fayetteville              NC    US      2:19:04.0      10:37 43  44.0       187      M4044             
1551  8247  Amaro Montemayor         M      Rockford                  IL    US      2:19:07.0      10:37 47  45.5       202      M4549             
1552  8248  Carissa Williams         F      Belvidere                 IL    US      2:19:07.0      10:37 40  48.3       81       F4044             
1553  14044 Aaron Burt               M      Princeton                 NJ    US      2:19:10.0      10:37 48  45.8       203      M4549             
1554  7421  Ashley Mclendon          F      Atlanta                   GA    US      2:19:11.0      10:37 26  46.7       65       F2529             
1555  18731 Kate Mobley              F      Atlanta                   GA    US      2:19:11.0      10:37 24  46.7       31       F2024             
1556  4740  Nichole Hay              F      Catonsville               MD    US      2:19:12.0      10:38 39  48.0       102      F3539             
1557  8901  Anthony Anaya            M      Yorktown                  VA    US      2:19:12.0      10:38 55  48.7       62       M5559             
1558  13868 Jennifer Theriault       F      Belgrade                  MT    US      2:19:12.0      10:38 37  47.5       103      F3539             
1559  4452  Rebecca Vestrat          F      Winston Salem             NC    US      2:19:15.0      10:38 24  46.6       32       F2024             
1560  3420  Pete Gonzales            M      Paso Robles               CA    US      2:19:16.0      10:38 55  48.7       63       M5559             
1561  25226 Cyndy McCormick          F      Granite Bay               CA    US      2:19:18.0      10:38 54  54.8       46       F5054             
1562  17835 Jenny Turak              F      Colorado Springs          CO    US      2:19:20.0      10:38 34  46.9       52       F3034             
1563  12710 Nicole Haliburton        F      Louisville                KY    US      2:19:25.0      10:39 43  49.2       82       F4044             
1564  15575 Eric Craig               M      Lansing                   MI    US      2:19:26.0      10:39 29  41.7       60       M2529             
1565  11106 Brandon Temple           M      Clayton                   DE    US      2:19:26.0      10:39 33  41.7       150      M3034             
1566  10752 Soo Ching Mak            F      Folsom                    CA    US      2:19:27.0      10:39 47  51.1       69       F4549             
1567  8965  Eric Kahler              M      Blairstown                NJ    US      2:19:27.0      10:39 49  46.1       204      M4549             
1568  22990 Ben Leach                M      Virginia Beach            VA    US      2:19:35.0      10:39 67  54.5       8        M6569             
1569  21527 Adam Burnham             M      Cedar Rapids              IA    US      2:19:38.0      10:40 34  41.7       151      M3034             
1570  24538 Megan Yung               F      Boston                    MA    US      2:19:39.0      10:40 24  46.5       33       F2024             
1571  24541 Katarina McLauchlan      F      Denver                    CO    US      2:19:39.0      10:40 25  46.0       66       F2529             
1572  24495 Duc Truong               M      Sloughhouse               CA    US      2:19:40.0      10:40 47  45.3       205      M4549             
1573  25183 Nick Tamble              M      Arden Hills               MN    US      2:19:40.0      10:40 46  44.8       206      M4549             
1574  18499 Mike Lisle               M      Platteville               WI    US      2:19:42.0      10:40 56  49.0       64       M5559             
1575  7617  Greg DeLoach             M      Roswell                   GA    US      2:19:44.0      10:40 53  47.7       110      M5054             
1576  17453 Chris Coggans            M      WATERLOO                  ON    CA      2:19:45.0      10:40 56  49.0       65       M5559             
1577  15915 Eric Coggins             M      Corona                    CA    US      2:19:53.0      10:41 60  50.8       24       M6064             
1578  13192 Chyanne Crewse           F      Vancouver                 WA    US      2:19:54.0      10:41 29  46.4       67       F2529             
1579  23546 James Dik                M      Glen Ridge                NJ    US      2:19:54.0      10:41 28  41.6       61       M2529             
1580  5649  Bill Elder               M      Murray                    KY    US      2:19:56.0      10:41 56  48.9       66       M5559             
1581  16505 David James              M      Round Rock                TX    US      2:19:56.0      10:41 51  46.8       111      M5054             
1582  8484  Josh Kopelman            M      Gladwyne                  PA    US      2:20:00.0      10:41 48  45.6       207      M4549             
1583  3017  Gajan Sivandran          M      Skokie                    IL    US      2:20:00.0      10:41 40  42.7       188      M4044             
1584  8226  Ari Ehrenfeucht          F      BROOMFIELD                CO    US      2:20:00.0      10:41 19  47.1       20       F1519             
1585  11113 Michelle Pruitt          F      Rathdrum                  ID    US      2:20:00.0      10:41 54  55.4       47       F5054             
1586  4497  Antuan Gholston          M      Birmingham                AL    US      2:20:00.0      10:41 32  41.5       152      M3034             
1587  11634 Ethan Fox                M      Roswell                   GA    US      2:20:00.0      10:41 15  43.0       27       M1519             
1588  11349 Roni Anderson            F      Coeur d’Alene           ID    US      2:20:02.0      10:41 60  59.9       8        F6064             
1589  11175 Kelli Coletti            F      BOGART                    GA    US      2:20:08.0      10:42 43  49.0       83       F4044             
1590  15919 Monica Miller            F      Reno                      NV    US      2:20:11.0      10:42 45  49.8       70       F4549             
1591  22135 Myran Yazzie             M      Gallup                    NM    US      2:20:13.0      10:42 46  44.7       208      M4549             
1592  11295 Yazmin Alquisira         F      Bolingbrook               IL    US      2:20:14.0      10:42 33  46.5       53       F3034             
1593  9952  Bienvenido Espinal       M      West Hempstead            NY    US      2:20:15.0      10:42 39  42.4       169      M3539             
1594  7828  Kasey Merriott           F      Waco                      TX    US      2:20:24.0      10:43 22  46.2       34       F2024             
1595  6296  Ronnie Sherard           M      Bellevue                  NE    US      2:20:25.0      10:43 41  42.9       189      M4044             
1596  12253 Leticia Garcia           F      Fresno                    CA    US      2:20:28.0      10:43 32  46.3       54       F3034             
1597  24496 Christi Constantine      F      Rancho Cordova            CA    US      2:20:28.0      10:43 33  46.4       55       F3034             
1598  10978 John Stevenson           M      Stockton                  CA    US      2:20:32.0      10:44 51  46.6       112      M5054             
1599  14838 Matt McKinney            M      Des Moines                IA    US      2:20:34.0      10:44 26  41.4       62       M2529             
1600  17233 Tammy McGregor           F      Walnut Creek              CA    US      2:20:37.0      10:44 44  49.2       84       F4044             
1601  8115  Cassandra Batson         F      Gaithersburg              MD    US      2:20:40.0      10:44 31  46.2       56       F3034             
1602  4451  Sam Chill                M      Brisbane                        AU      2:20:42.0      10:44 24  41.3       46       M2024             
1603  23018 T. McCracken             M      Waynesboro                VA    US      2:20:42.0      10:44 11  47.5       7        Male 14 & Under   
1604  8623  Brant Atkinson           M      Tulsa                     OK    US      2:20:43.0      10:45 48  45.3       209      M4549             
1605  7490  Matthew Cadwallader      M      Frisco                    TX    US      2:20:45.0      10:45 38  42.0       170      M3539             
1606  2575  Serena Pontenila         F      BROOKLYN PARK             MN    US      2:20:46.0      10:45 40  47.7       85       F4044             
1607  8725  Abigail Wentzel          F      Colorado Springs          CO    US      2:20:47.0      10:45 29  46.1       68       F2529             
1608  5696  Brandon Westmoreland     M      Knightdale                NC    US      2:20:49.0      10:45 39  42.2       171      M3539             
1609  11827 Gwendolyn Wells          F      MonumentMonument          CO    US      2:20:49.0      10:45 54  55.1       48       F5054             
1610  6023  Reilly Waldron           M      Burlington                MA    US      2:20:50.0      10:45 23  41.3       47       M2024             
1611  21164 Alyssa Cochnar           F      Dorchester                NE    US      2:20:52.0      10:45 25  46.1       69       F2529             
1612  24074 Dave Hodges              M      Rockland                  MA    US      2:20:55.0      10:45 36  41.6       172      M3539             
1613  12877 Joshua Sestak            M      Lawrence                  KS    US      2:20:57.0      10:46 39  42.2       173      M3539             
1614  22701 Christopher Hoffman      M      Fishers                   IN    US      2:20:58.0      10:46 46  44.5       210      M4549             
1615  4285  Mitchell Pinkerton       M      Pelham                    AL    US      2:21:00.0      10:46 22  41.2       48       M2024             
1616  13665 Mike Wrabel              M      Windsor Locks             CT    US      2:21:00.0      10:46 41  42.7       190      M4044             
1617  10812 Kerri RUFFIN             F      MANSFIELD                 TX    US      2:21:00.0      10:46 51  53.0       49       F5054             
1618  5857  Ellie Gettig             F      Palm Harbor               FL    US      2:21:03.0      10:46 28  46.0       70       F2529             
1619  23436 Sean Haberkorn           M      Watchung                  NJ    US      2:21:04.0      10:46 31  41.2       153      M3034             
1620  24685 Megan Jacoby             F      Port Washington           WI    US      2:21:10.0      10:47 39  46.8       104      F3539             
1621  10309 Paul VonderMeulen        M      Cincinnati                OH    US      2:21:11.0      10:47 56  48.5       67       M5559             
1622  10121 Robb Mangold             M      North Bend                OH    US      2:21:11.0      10:47 57  48.9       68       M5559             
1623  18371 Heather Lindh            F      Leadville                 CO    US      2:21:13.0      10:47 40  47.6       86       F4044             
1624  2926  Alison Wiese             F      Waukesha                  WI    US      2:21:15.0      10:47 45  49.5       71       F4549             
1625  1189  Megan Pulver             F      Mechanicsburg             PA    US      2:21:23.0      10:48 37  46.7       105      F3539             
1626  11024 Ann Christler            F      Sherwood                  OR    US      2:21:24.0      10:48 55  55.5       34       F5559             
1627  10079 Celia Tise               F      Austin                    TX    US      2:21:25.0      10:48 21  46.0       35       F2024             
1628  24519 Kathryn Kuehn            F      Verona                    WI    US      2:21:31.0      10:48 36  46.0       106      F3539             
1629  2793  Corey Akers              M      Bettendorf                IA    US      2:21:32.0      10:48 31  41.1       154      M3034             
1630  1017  Connor Curry             M      Bozeman                   MT    US      2:21:32.0      10:48 22  41.1       49       M2024             
1631  23786 Timothy Kusik            M      Hubertus                  WI    US      2:21:34.0      10:48 38  41.8       174      M3539             
1632  11204 Man Phan                 M      Mansfield                 TX    US      2:21:36.0      10:49 46  44.3       211      M4549             
1633  4100  Brittany Reaves          F      Leeds                     AL    US      2:21:36.0      10:49 37  46.7       107      F3539             
1634  7151  Jennifer Tully           F      Patchogue                 NY    US      2:21:38.0      10:49 44  48.9       87       F4044             
1635  5659  Lisa Anderson            F      Milwaukee                 WI    US      2:21:42.0      10:49 37  46.6       108      F3539             
1636  5431  Kathleen Tison           F      Palermo                   ME    US      2:21:42.0      10:49 52  53.4       50       F5054             
1637  5295  Laura Plate              F      Plano                     TX    US      2:21:42.0      10:49 54  54.7       51       F5054             
1638  8833  Scott Smith              M      Lombard                   IL    US      2:21:44.0      10:49 57  48.7       69       M5559             
1639  1371  TRACY DROST              F      Arlington Heights         IL    US      2:21:48.0      10:49 40  47.4       88       F4044             
1640  24961 Toni Grabski             F      Oconomowoc                WI    US      2:21:52.0      10:50 45  48.6       72       F4549             
1641  14413 Matt Amster              M      Miami                     FL    US      2:21:53.0      10:50 47  44.6       212      M4549             
1642  2505  Jiang Johnson            F      Schaumburg                IL    US      2:21:55.0      10:50 51  52.7       52       F5054             
1643  13172 Lisa Stisser             F      Galva                     IL    US      2:21:57.0      10:50 43  48.4       89       F4044             
1644  3821  Nick Weeks               M      Albemarle                 NC    US      2:21:59.0      10:50 43  43.1       191      M4044             
1645  16804 Melinda Elwood           F      Berea                     OH    US      2:21:59.0      10:50 41  47.6       90       F4044             
1646  19312 Mark May                 M      Fayetteville              GA    US      2:21:59.0      10:50 62  51.0       25       M6064             
1647  24635 Joy Cedarquist           F      West Lafayette            IN    US      2:22:00.0      10:50 45  48.6       73       F4549             
1648  2428  Kaytlyn Haase            F      Nunica                    MI    US      2:22:02.0      10:51 35  46.2       109      F3539             
1649  11029 Kelly Timney             F      Arlington                 VA    US      2:22:02.0      10:51 34  46.0       57       F3034             
1650  19732 Nathan Crick             M      Elkhorn                   NE    US      2:22:03.0      10:51 28  40.9       63       M2529             
1651  11201 Joel Suplido             M      Dededo                          GU      2:22:09.0      10:51 52  46.5       113      M5054             
1652  25108 Samantha Wilson          F      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:22:10.0      10:51 16  48.4       21       F1519             
1653  3889  Amy Carey                F      Lake Zurich               IL    US      2:22:11.0      10:51 32  45.8       58       F3034             
1654  18469 Ernie Bitsilly           M      Antelope                  CA    US      2:22:11.0      10:51 65  52.5       9        M6569             
1655  11479 Jillian Orlowski         F      Buffalo                   NY    US      2:22:14.0      10:51 43  48.3       91       F4044             
1656  6905  Grey Kaminski            M      Spokane                   WA    US      2:22:15.0      10:52 39  41.8       175      M3539             
1657  10766 Patrick Vance-Colby      M      Evanston                  IL    US      2:22:16.0      10:52 18  40.9       28       M1519             
1658  17333 Michael Leach            M      Westville                 OK    US      2:22:20.0      10:52 51  46.0       114      M5054             
1659  4039  Jonathan Garza           M      Austin                    TX    US      2:22:21.0      10:52 27  40.8       64       M2529             
1660  24636 Ela Diffenbaugh          F      Stanford                  CA    US      2:22:21.0      10:52 18  46.6       22       F1519             
1661  24374 Chad Henry               M      Mattawan                  MI    US      2:22:23.0      10:52 43  43.0       192      M4044             
1662  20405 Tyler Hsin               M      Broomfield                CO    US      2:22:32.0      10:53 25  40.8       65       M2529             
1663  7851  Jennifer O'Connell       F      Forestdale                MA    US      2:22:33.0      10:53 45  49.0       74       F4549             
1664  4725  Jenn Bohm                F      O Fallon                  MO    US      2:22:35.0      10:53 45  49.0       75       F4549             
1665  9019  Mark Grealish            M      Tuam                            IE      2:22:37.0      10:53 38  41.4       176      M3539             
1666  16005 Lisa Hloska              F      Dunedin                   FL    US      2:22:37.0      10:53 44  48.5       92       F4044             
1667  4225  Michael Eaves            M      Littleton                 CO    US      2:22:39.0      10:53 51  45.9       115      M5054             
1668  8477  Amy Horsley              F      Kimberly                  ID    US      2:22:39.0      10:53 39  46.8       110      F3539             
1669  23369 Morgan Manko             F      Coraopolis                PA    US      2:22:41.0      10:54 31  45.6       59       F3034             
1670  20778 Rachel Atkins            F      Dartford                  KEN   GB      2:22:45.0      10:54 31  45.5       60       F3034             
1671  13218 Kelly Carrick            F      Jonesboro                 AR    US      2:22:51.0      10:54 29  45.5       71       F2529             
1672  4573  Aaron Dean               M      Auburn                    GA    US      2:22:53.0      10:54 39  41.6       177      M3539             
1673  14559 Julie Buhmeyer           F      Cedar Rapids              IA    US      2:22:54.0      10:55 40  47.0       93       F4044             
1674  10438 Tracie Pusateri          F      Newfane                   NY    US      2:22:59.0      10:55 42  47.6       94       F4044             
1675  1674  Patti Behning            F      Peosta                    IA    US      2:23:00.0      10:55 48  50.4       76       F4549             
1676  14373 Jeff Jones               M      South Jordan              UT    US      2:23:00.0      10:55 53  46.6       117      M5054             
1677  14659 David Krauss             M      Kintnersville             PA    US      2:23:00.0      10:55 54  47.0       118      M5054             
1678  12412 Jose Arrascue            M      East Elmhurst             NY    US      2:23:00.0      10:55 51  45.8       116      M5054             
1679  21849 Randy Martin             M      Muldrow                   OK    US      2:23:01.0      10:55 57  48.3       70       M5559             
1680  24814 Stephanie Kramer         F      Sussex                    WI    US      2:23:04.0      10:55 32  45.0       61       F3034             
1681  24997 Stephanie Mermis         F      Austin                    TX    US      2:23:05.0      10:55 46  48.7       77       F4549             
1682  1016  Chi Can To               M      Algonquin                 IL    US      2:23:09.0      10:56 35  40.8       178      M3539             
1683  6738  Shiloh Herr              F      Spanish Fork              UT    US      2:23:12.0      10:56 40  46.9       95       F4044             
1684  4525  Robert Flores            M      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:23:13.0      10:56 34  40.7       155      M3034             
1685  15205 Kirsten Rockenfeller     F      Boulder City              NV    US      2:23:15.0      10:56 25  45.3       72       F2529             
1686  11004 John Hanson              M      Dublin                    CA    US      2:23:17.0      10:56 54  46.9       119      M5054             
1687  3199  Matt McFalls             M      Minneapolis               MN    US      2:23:17.0      10:56 34  40.7       156      M3034             
1688  1791  Susan Wang               F      Lyndhurst                 OH    US      2:23:21.0      10:57 43  47.9       96       F4044             
1689  3433  Victor Reyes             M      Stockton                  CA    US      2:23:23.0      10:57 46  43.7       213      M4549             
1690  10591 Mike Alexander           M      Santa Barbara             CA    US      2:23:26.0      10:57 34  40.6       157      M3034             
1691  13699 Jacob McPherson          M      Belton                    MO    US      2:23:26.0      10:57 37  41.0       179      M3539             
1692  9079  Natalie Grady            F      Asheboro                  NC    US      2:23:31.0      10:57 35  45.7       111      F3539             
1693  14461 David Jurcak             M      Roanoke                   VA    US      2:23:35.0      10:58 52  46.0       120      M5054             
1694  12299 William Laramie          M      Hammond                   IN    US      2:23:35.0      10:58 48  44.4       214      M4549             
1695  7220  Dana Johnson             F      Keizer                    OR    US      2:23:35.0      10:58 30  45.2       62       F3034             
1696  11252 Jason Malley             M      Tonawanda                 NY    US      2:23:36.0      10:58 37  41.0       180      M3539             
1697  22495 Rebecca Rockwood         F      Reston                    VA    US      2:23:36.0      10:58 42  47.4       97       F4044             
1698  5239  Aaron Blake              M      Hurricane                 WV    US      2:23:37.0      10:58 45  43.3       215      M4549             
1699  6698  Michaela Hitchcock       F      Weld                      ME    US      2:23:37.0      10:58 34  45.5       63       F3034             
1700  5830  Jim Rung                 M      Lake Villa                IL    US      2:23:40.0      10:58 51  45.6       121      M5054             
1701  18458 Marie George             F      Saint Louis               MO    US      2:23:42.0      10:58 56  55.4       35       F5559             
1702  2449  STEPHEN CAROPRESO        M      Chicago                   IL    US      2:23:45.0      10:58 47  44.0       216      M4549             
1703  14742 Effie Pulford            F      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:23:45.0      10:58 36  45.8       112      F3539             
1704  25054 Laura Brendel            F      WEBSTER GROVES            MO    US      2:23:47.0      10:59 42  46.8       98       F4044             
1705  25057 Laura Brendel            F      WEBSTER GROVES            MO    US      2:23:47.0      10:59 42  46.8       99       F4044             
1706  18607 Brian Marx               M      Milwaukee                 WI    US      2:23:48.0      10:59 46  43.6       217      M4549             
1707  1292  Robbyn Tuinstra          F      Brookfield                WI    US      2:23:49.0      10:59 45  48.6       78       F4549             
1708  4694  Caleb Rittenour          M      Rathdrum                  ID    US      2:23:52.0      10:59 22  40.4       50       M2024             
1709  11059 Genevieve Coyle          F      Hamden                    CT    US      2:23:54.0      10:59 29  45.1       73       F2529             
1710  5900  Dillon White             M      Las Vegas                 NV    US      2:24:00.0      11:00 39  41.3       181      M3539             
1711  24677 Manuel Hinsley           M      Vancouver                 WA    US      2:24:00.0      11:00 41  41.7       193      M4044             
1712  18558 Bill Ranguette           M      Waunakee                  WI    US      2:24:02.0      11:00 56  47.5       71       M5559             
1713  2995  Hailey Paige             F      Madison                   WI    US      2:24:03.0      11:00 29  45.1       74       F2529             
1714  11637 Laurence Connor          M      Kensington                MD    US      2:24:04.0      11:00 56  47.5       72       M5559             
1715  2124  Edward Chionchio         M      Langhorne                 PA    US      2:24:07.0      11:00 54  46.6       122      M5054             
1716  14924 Pete Kusiak              M      Charlotte                 NC    US      2:24:17.0      11:01 40  41.4       194      M4044             
1717  17306 Leslie Simmons           F      Maple Valley              WA    US      2:24:19.0      11:01 39  46.3       113      F3539             
1718  17307 Aurora Simmons           F      Maple Valley              WA    US      2:24:19.0      11:01 15  49.1       23       F1519             
1719  16199 Gardner Popp             F      Tampa                     FL    US      2:24:20.0      11:01 22  45.0       36       F2024             
1720  2890  Susanne Boyle            F      Lindenhurst               IL    US      2:24:26.0      11:02 59  57.3       36       F5559             
1721  10871 Stephen Hull             M      Annville                  PA    US      2:24:26.0      11:02 29  40.3       66       M2529             
1722  10928 Jaclyn Krachun           F      Pitman                    NJ    US      2:24:30.0      11:02 38  46.0       114      F3539             
1723  5535  Roger Brown              M      Stafford                  TX    US      2:24:32.0      11:02 51  45.3       123      M5054             
1724  11652 Curtis Lington           M      Houston                   TX    US      2:24:36.0      11:02 41  41.6       195      M4044             
1725  14523 Christopher Rodriguez    M      Alexandria                VA    US      2:24:37.0      11:02 43  42.3       196      M4044             
1726  8004  Tara Geise               F      Tacoma                    WA    US      2:24:39.0      11:03 41  46.7       100      F4044             
1727  19789 Charmian Dickerson       F      Pueblo                    CO    US      2:24:39.0      11:03 39  46.2       115      F3539             
1728  5150  Jason Hughes             M      Clearwater                FL    US      2:24:43.0      11:03 50  44.8       124      M5054             
1729  24027 Jonathan Wriston         M      Charleston                WV    US      2:24:46.0      11:03 47  43.7       218      M4549             
1730  11307 Atsuko Kubo              F      New York                  NY    US      2:24:49.0      11:03 54  53.5       53       F5054             
1731  10375 Jennifer Rainey          F      Louisville                KY    US      2:24:51.0      11:03 38  45.9       116      F3539             
1732  4067  Melinda Chisick          F      Anaheim                   CA    US      2:24:55.0      11:04 48  49.8       79       F4549             
1733  11918 Jeremy Evans             M      Richmond Hill             GA    US      2:24:55.0      11:04 32  40.1       158      M3034             
1734  20803 Mallory Bandy            F      Baroda                    MI    US      2:24:58.0      11:04 35  45.2       117      F3539             
1735  21747 Anne Luers               F      Severna Park              MD    US      2:25:00.0      11:04 51  51.5       54       F5054             
1736  20550 DANIELLE NAGEL           F      Perham                    MN    US      2:25:00.0      11:04 32  44.9       64       F3034             
1737  21771 Alison Tiedke            F      Arnold                    MD    US      2:25:00.0      11:04 51  51.5       55       F5054             
1738  7187  Carl Butler              M      Omaha                     NE    US      2:25:01.0      11:04 65  51.4       10       M6569             
1739  2784  Kathryn Saffold          F      Lake Zurich               IL    US      2:25:02.0      11:04 34  45.1       65       F3034             
1740  2785  Brian Schiller           M      Wheeling                  IL    US      2:25:02.0      11:04 33  40.1       159      M3034             
1741  2486  KATIE Mater              F      Denver                    CO    US      2:25:05.0      11:05 28  44.8       75       F2529             
1742  18815 Jaime Taylor             F      Edmond                    OK    US      2:25:05.0      11:05 45  48.2       80       F4549             
1743  1790  Teela Dewitt             F      Rochester                 MN    US      2:25:06.0      11:05 35  45.2       118      F3539             
1744  1789  Jason Dewitt             M      Rochester                 MN    US      2:25:07.0      11:05 36  40.4       182      M3539             
1745  10700 Denise Richards          F      HavreHavre                MT    US      2:25:10.0      11:05 55  54.1       37       F5559             
1746  8556  Melissa Armor            F      Ashburn                   VA    US      2:25:10.0      11:05 38  45.8       119      F3539             
1747  15261 Little Panda             F      Madera                    CA    US      2:25:10.0      11:05 19  45.4       24       F1519             
1748  5875  Jim Kohlenberger         M      Bethesda                  MD    US      2:25:12.0      11:05 58  48.0       73       M5559             
1749  5302  Eric Miller              M      Otis Orchards             WA    US      2:25:16.0      11:05 43  42.1       197      M4044             
1750  17298 Miko Begossi             F      Alamo                     CA    US      2:25:16.0      11:05 16  47.8       25       F1519             
1751  8524  Jill Odom                F      Herndon                   VA    US      2:25:17.0      11:05 49  50.2       81       F4549             
1752  25036 Jennifer McDonald        F      Bremen                    GA    US      2:25:17.0      11:05 44  47.1       101      F4044             
1753  4750  Galen Livingston         M      Leander                   TX    US      2:25:22.0      11:06 30  40.0       160      M3034             
1754  3299  Maura Robertson          F      Milwaukee                 WI    US      2:25:28.0      11:06 50  50.8       56       F5054             
1755  2200  Cindy Thomas             F      Peoria                    IL    US      2:25:33.0      11:07 35  45.1       120      F3539             
1756  7895  Justin Hertzler          M      Warsaw                    IN    US      2:25:33.0      11:07 45  42.7       219      M4549             
1757  7896  Hallie Hertzler          F      Warsaw                    IN    US      2:25:33.0      11:07 15  48.6       26       F1519             
1758  6588  Andrea Harwood           F      Lowell                    MI    US      2:25:34.0      11:07 49  50.1       82       F4549             
1759  7227  Paul OConnor             M      Munich                    BY    DE      2:25:36.0      11:07 50  44.6       125      M5054             
1760  24690 Anabelle Cloutier Chaine F      Prospect                  KY    US      2:25:36.0      11:07 22  44.2       37       F2024             
1761  23481 Laura Partridge          F      Alexandria                VA    US      2:25:40.0      11:07 52  51.9       57       F5054             
1762  11555 Nephi Gibson             M      Rexburg                   ID    US      2:25:43.0      11:07 46  43.0       220      M4549             
1763  6706  Laurie Goodwin           F      Chevy Chase               MD    US      2:25:46.0      11:08 43  47.1       102      F4044             
1764  7211  Rosalie Smith            F      Bradley                   CA    US      2:25:46.0      11:08 41  46.4       103      F4044             
1765  9908  Jeremy Spencer           M      Honeoye Falls             NY    US      2:25:47.0      11:08 32  39.9       161      M3034             
1766  4781  Claudia ASCENCIO         F      Porter Ranch              CA    US      2:25:50.0      11:08 49  50.0       83       F4549             
1767  16821 Steven Cherry            M      Anchorage                 AK    US      2:25:53.0      11:08 39  40.7       183      M3539             
1768  14686 Blake Smith              M      Radford                   VA    US      2:25:54.0      11:08 28  39.9       67       M2529             
1769  10160 Guy Fellerich            M      Perle                           LU      2:25:57.0      11:08 46  43.0       221      M4549             
1770  4505  Myla Cavanaugh           F      Windermere                FL    US      2:26:00.0      11:09 37  45.3       121      F3539             
1771  8506  Kristopher Briseno       M      Baltimore                 MD    US      2:26:00.0      11:09 31  39.8       162      M3034             
1772  23156 Carolin Drost            F      Morgantown                WV    US      2:26:04.0      11:09 39  45.7       122      F3539             
1773  6450  Michael Natale           M      York                      PA    US      2:26:08.0      11:09 55  46.4       74       M5559             
1774  13046 John Keiser              M      Irondale                  AL    US      2:26:09.0      11:09 57  47.3       75       M5559             
1775  5188  Kathryn Davis            F      San Antonio               TX    US      2:26:10.0      11:09 42  46.6       104      F4044             
1776  4318  Lisa Brantley            F      Houston                   TX    US      2:26:13.0      11:10 50  50.5       58       F5054             
1777  17507 Rosemary Bern            F      South Charleston          OH    US      2:26:14.0      11:10 58  55.8       38       F5559             
1778  21268 Randy White              M      The Villages              FL    US      2:26:18.0      11:10 65  51.0       11       M6569             
1779  9326  Lora Carmichael          F      Cambridge                 IL    US      2:26:22.0      11:10 38  45.4       123      F3539             
1780  11232 Rafael Mendoza           M      Katy                      TX    US      2:26:25.0      11:11 32  39.7       163      M3034             
1781  15336 Kat Ainslie              F      Hamilton                  OH    US      2:26:26.0      11:11 47  48.7       84       F4549             
1782  21316 Craig Stolen             M      New Brighton              MN    US      2:26:39.0      11:12 50  44.2       126      M5054             
1783  15026 Aimee Carlson            F      Lantana                   FL    US      2:26:39.0      11:12 47  48.6       85       F4549             
1784  7345  Michael Griffin          M      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:26:40.0      11:12 34  39.7       164      M3034             
1785  6670  Joel Thomas              M      Pinehurst                 NC    US      2:26:41.0      11:12 47  43.1       222      M4549             
1786  14953 Ty Barrett               M      Baton Rouge               LA    US      2:26:45.0      11:12 38  40.3       184      M3539             
1787  9167  Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      2:26:45.0      11:12 51  44.6       127      M5054             
1788  21147 Belinda Di Spirito       F      Jacksonville              FL    US      2:26:51.0      11:13 49  49.7       86       F4549             
1789  24463 Gaurav Pahouja           M      Chicago                   IL    US      2:26:52.0      11:13 27  39.6       68       M2529             
1790  13387 Spencer Wagner           M      Baldwinsville             NY    US      2:26:54.0      11:13 17  39.9       29       M1519             
1791  5776  Edward C Armor           M      Reynoldsburg              OH    US      2:26:54.0      11:13 59  47.9       76       M5559             
1792  1356  Michele Utecht           F      Amherst                   WI    US      2:26:55.0      11:13 32  44.3       66       F3034             
1793  16013 Donna Jasper             F      Dixon                     IL    US      2:26:59.0      11:13 51  50.1       59       F5054             
1794  18645 Michael Smith            M      Warren                    PA    US      2:27:11.0      11:14 44  41.9       198      M4044             
1795  24501 Amira Awad-Shannon       F      Gig Harbor                WA    US      2:27:11.0      11:14 38  45.1       124      F3539             
1796  12017 Carol Clark              F      Carthage                  IL    US      2:27:15.0      11:14 68  63.9       2        F6569             
1797  8911  Bryan Reich              M      Watsontown                PA    US      2:27:16.0      11:15 33  39.5       165      M3034             
1798  25164 Elizabeth Gunn           F      Keyport                   NJ    US      2:27:16.0      11:15 45  46.8       87       F4549             
1799  12103 Leslie Reissner          M      Ottawa                    ON    CA      2:27:18.0      11:15 63  49.7       26       M6064             
1800  2760  Blake Marth              M      Wood River                IL    US      2:27:21.0      11:15 26  39.5       69       M2529             
1801  1328  Mark Swanson             M      Hoffman Estates           IL    US      2:27:31.0      11:16 65  50.6       12       M6569             
1802  17786 Jay Green                M      Midland                   TX    US      2:27:32.0      11:16 51  44.4       128      M5054             
1803  7832  Christopher Chismar      M      Middlesex                 NJ    US      2:27:33.0      11:16 32  39.4       166      M3034             
1804  11683 Matt Hampton             M      Baltimore                 MD    US      2:27:33.0      11:16 43  41.5       199      M4044             
1805  21659 Kellie Reed              F      South Hadley              MA    US      2:27:34.0      11:16 49  49.4       88       F4549             
1806  3663  Amelia Atwell            F      Jonesboro                 AR    US      2:27:37.0      11:16 30  44.0       67       F3034             
1807  14229 Michael Thomas           M      Warwick                   RI    US      2:27:37.0      11:16 37  39.9       185      M3539             
1808  20922 Chad Stoltz              M      Elkhorn                   WI    US      2:27:37.0      11:16 47  42.8       223      M4549             
1809  25101 Kimberly Nevins          F      Basking Ridge             NJ    US      2:27:38.0      11:16 37  44.3       125      F3539             
1810  11608 Kathy Grimm              F      Loveland                  OH    US      2:27:40.0      11:16 52  51.2       60       F5054             
1811  13410 Casey Womack             F      Holts Summit              MO    US      2:27:42.0      11:16 40  45.5       105      F4044             
1812  25322 Stacey Pilling           F      Battle Creek              MI    US      2:27:43.0      11:17 49  48.7       89       F4549             
1813  13616 Tina Abplanalp           F      Latonia                   KY    US      2:27:45.0      11:17 38  45.0       126      F3539             
1814  16639 Ken Josemaria            M      Sells                     AZ    US      2:27:46.0      11:17 56  46.3       77       M5559             
1815  21658 William Reed             M      South Hadley              MA    US      2:27:46.0      11:17 54  45.5       129      M5054             
1816  22643 Jeffrey Perz             M      Trafford                  PA    US      2:27:46.0      11:17 58  47.2       78       M5559             
1817  13641 Paul Abplanalp           M      Newport                   KY    US      2:27:47.0      11:17 40  40.5       200      M4044             
1818  8449  Gregory Mathias          M      Wake Forest               NC    US      2:27:54.0      11:17 46  42.4       224      M4549             
1819  2374  Brett Eliel              M      Lake In The Hills         IL    US      2:27:58.0      11:18 47  42.7       225      M4549             
1820  10678 Anonymous Participant    F                                      GB      2:28:00.0      11:18 35  44.3       127      F3539             
1821  18849 Walter Bullock           M      Rocklin                   CA    US      2:28:00.0      11:18 63  49.4       27       M6064             
1822  19818 Wesley Doll              M      Myerstown                 PA    US      2:28:00.0      11:18 14  41.5       8        Male 14 & Under   
1823  10341 Carla Trevizo            F      Houston                   TX    US      2:28:00.0      11:18 45  47.2       90       F4549             
1824  3827  Jason Jansky             M      Richland                  WA    US      2:28:06.0      11:18 41  40.7       201      M4044             
1825  11531 Kaitlin Lecce            F      Yorktown Heights          NY    US      2:28:13.0      11:19 25  43.8       76       F2529             
1826  20216 Anika Lindmark           F      Mobile                    AL    US      2:28:15.0      11:19 19  44.5       27       F1519             
1827  23221 Jillian Tomco            F      Heber City                UT    US      2:28:15.0      11:19 39  45.0       128      F3539             
1828  2762  Hope Loersch             F      Menomonie                 WI    US      2:28:16.0      11:19 23  43.8       38       F2024             
1829  7063  Jeweliann Moreno         F      Eugene                    OR    US      2:28:16.0      11:19 30  43.8       68       F3034             
1830  22756 Michele Marquis          F      Alexandria                VA    US      2:28:19.0      11:19 62  58.1       9        F6064             
1831  13100 Jillian Ruben            F      New York                  NY    US      2:28:25.0      11:20 29  43.7       77       F2529             
1832  6888  Antoin Dargan            M      Tipperary                       IE      2:28:26.0      11:20 31  39.2       167      M3034             
1833  1079  Mark Rieman              M      Bolingbrook               IL    US      2:28:34.0      11:20 34  39.2       168      M3034             
1834  1294  Cindy Brendel            F      Fenton                    MO    US      2:28:34.0      11:20 37  44.5       129      F3539             
1835  8760  Douglas Wilson           M      Houston                   TX    US      2:28:36.0      11:21 50  43.7       130      M5054             
1836  3570  Ramon Arrazcaeta         M      COLORADO SPRING           CO    US      2:28:39.0      11:21 44  41.5       202      M4044             
1837  16314 JoAnna Vickers           F      Manchester                MD    US      2:28:39.0      11:21 44  46.6       106      F4044             
1838  11925 Jenna Schifferle         F      Tonawanda                 NY    US      2:28:39.0      11:21 28  43.7       78       F2529             
1839  8618  Cheryl Morton            F      Greenville                IA    US      2:28:40.0      11:21 42  45.8       107      F4044             
1840  24667 Daniel Dieckmann         M      Glendale Heights          IL    US      2:28:44.0      11:21 36  39.2       186      M3539             
1841  8154  Jason Erdo               M      Alexandria                VA    US      2:28:45.0      11:21 44  41.5       203      M4044             
1842  11030 Jefferson Ngo            M      Roselle                   IL    US      2:28:48.0      11:22 37  39.5       187      M3539             
1843  20974 SOPHIE NIEPORT           F      Ansonia                   OH    US      2:28:48.0      11:22 34  43.9       70       F3034             
1844  20970 Emily Reinhard           F      Fort Recovery             OH    US      2:28:48.0      11:22 34  43.9       69       F3034             
1845  22771 Florianne Uwera          F      Woodbridge                ON    CA      2:28:48.0      11:22 29  43.6       79       F2529             
1846  20085 Matt Mayer               M      Austin                    TX    US      2:28:49.0      11:22 25  39.1       70       M2529             
1847  19425 Rusty Young              M      Garner                    NC    US      2:28:49.0      11:22 50  43.6       131      M5054             
1848  12416 Sandra Steinhardt        F      Schenectady               NY    US      2:28:50.0      11:22 47  47.9       91       F4549             
1849  9404  Ivett Varga              F      Pécs                           HU      2:28:52.0      11:22 40  45.1       108      F4044             
1850  3976  Steven Green             M      Carlsbad                  CA    US      2:28:56.0      11:22 52  44.3       132      M5054             
1851  10527 Matt Wahl                M      Fort Gratiot              MI    US      2:29:00.0      11:22 47  42.4       226      M4549             
1852  1332  Cristine Quackenboss     F      Excelsior                 MN    US      2:29:03.0      11:23 48  48.4       92       F4549             
1853  11866 Spencer McKee            M      Colorado Springs          CO    US      2:29:06.0      11:23 30  39.0       169      M3034             
1854  18325 Tanya Henrie             F      Cedar City                UT    US      2:29:07.0      11:23 39  44.8       130      F3539             
1855  6619  Stevie Jump              F      Livingston                TX    US      2:29:08.0      11:23 34  43.8       71       F3034             
1856  22144 Tricia Ranck             F      Atglen                    PA    US      2:29:11.0      11:23 47  47.8       93       F4549             
1857  7212  Bandy Smith              M      Bradley                   CA    US      2:29:12.0      11:23 42  40.7       204      M4044             
1858  21639 Cheryl Iseberg           F      Tacoma                    WA    US      2:29:16.0      11:24 55  52.6       39       F5559             
1859  11230 Sam Ilsley               F      Griffin                         AU      2:29:17.0      11:24 46  47.3       94       F4549             
1860  21297 Julianna Nieves          F      Deerfield                 MA    US      2:29:23.0      11:24 27  43.5       80       F2529             
1861  7885  Kevin Rudy               M      New Bloomfield            PA    US      2:29:27.0      11:25 36  39.2       188      M3539             
1862  6654  Joel Beukelman           M      Costa Mesa                CA    US      2:29:27.0      11:25 34  39.0       170      M3034             
1863  10894 Trey Jones               M      Farmington                NM    US      2:29:28.0      11:25 15  40.3       30       M1519             
1864  23556 Kevin Burton             M      Catskill                  NY    US      2:29:29.0      11:25 41  40.3       205      M4044             
1865  23557 Hilde Burton             F      Catskill                  NY    US      2:29:29.0      11:25 37  44.2       131      F3539             
1866  6542  Meaghan Edwards          F      Kansas City               MO    US      2:29:33.0      11:25 32  43.5       72       F3034             
1867  1551  Leann McMonigal          F      Crystal Lake              IL    US      2:29:35.0      11:25 51  50.0       61       F5054             
1868  21371 James Harvey             M      Arlington                 VA    US      2:29:35.0      11:25 47  42.3       227      M4549             
1869  2231  Louis Killebrew          M      Saint Louis               MO    US      2:29:36.0      11:25 33  38.9       171      M3034             
1870  17455 Rachel Jones             F      Denver                    CO    US      2:29:41.0      11:26 34  43.7       73       F3034             
1871  24646 Jon Gould                M      Fox Point                 WI    US      2:29:48.0      11:26 50  43.2       133      M5054             
1872  17502 Megan Brown              F      Columbus                  OH    US      2:29:50.0      11:26 25  43.3       81       F2529             
1873  18669 Kate Melvin              F      Columbus                  OH    US      2:29:50.0      11:26 25  43.3       82       F2529             
1874  13306 Ryan Stafford            M      Pelham                    AL    US      2:29:50.0      11:26 37  39.3       189      M3539             
1875  11734 Casey Christo            M      CHANTILLY                 VA    US      2:29:55.0      11:27 46  41.8       228      M4549             
1876  12914 Brent Phillips           M      Lorena                    TX    US      2:29:57.0      11:27 50  43.3       134      M5054             
1877  21586 Seath Mahoney            M      Cabot                     AR    US      2:29:57.0      11:27 37  39.2       190      M3539             
1878  3054  Adrian Mullins           M      Olathe                    KS    US      2:29:59.0      11:27 45  41.5       229      M4549             
1879  6618  Brian Jump               M      Livingston                TX    US      2:29:59.0      11:27 34  38.9       172      M3034             
1880  4881  Andy Zetzman             M      Lakeville                 MN    US      2:29:59.0      11:27 39  39.6       191      M3539             
1881  21331 Tina Simonin             F      Belleville                IL    US      2:29:59.0      11:27 45  46.6       95       F4549             
1882  13494 Frank Hayes              M      Austin                    TX    US      2:30:00.0      11:27 50  43.3       135      M5054             
1883  12499 Chris Gresham            M      Terre Haute               IN    US      2:30:00.0      11:27 38  39.4       192      M3539             
1884  3699  William Huang            M      Smyrna                    GA    US      2:30:00.0      11:27 45  41.5       230      M4549             
1885  18661 Jude Melvin              M      Columbus                  OH    US      2:30:00.0      11:27 23  38.8       51       M2024             
1886  23743 Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      2:30:00.0      11:27 31  38.8       173      M3034             
1887  14248 Matt Eldridge            M      Auburn                    WA    US      2:30:01.0      11:27 48  42.5       231      M4549             
1888  17348 Ronise Jackson           F      Calhoun                   GA    US      2:30:05.0      11:27 58  54.4       40       F5559             
1889  14096 Todd Howell              M      Fort Belvoir              VA    US      2:30:05.0      11:27 45  41.4       232      M4549             
1890  17841 Sara Larson              F      Orem                      UT    US      2:30:10.0      11:28 35  43.7       132      F3539             
1891  11934 Edward Harden            M      Chandler                  AZ    US      2:30:12.0      11:28 46  41.8       233      M4549             
1892  24120 Ray Saut                 M      Canonsburg                PA    US      2:30:12.0      11:28 36  39.0       193      M3539             
1893  18120 KATRINA SUGGS            F      Belton                    TX    US      2:30:17.0      11:28 44  46.1       109      F4044             
1894  13291 Mark Boys                M      Oak Lawn                  IL    US      2:30:18.0      11:28 41  40.1       206      M4044             
1895  22829 William McCaslin         M      Lancaster                 CA    US      2:30:18.0      11:28 45  41.4       234      M4549             
1896  19130 Steven Smith             M      Mount Vernon              IL    US      2:30:23.0      11:29 69  51.7       13       M6569             
1897  8585  Theresa Coco Comer       F      Redondo Beach             CA    US      2:30:25.0      11:29 58  54.3       41       F5559             
1898  2321  Betsy Jones              F      Dayton                    OH    US      2:30:34.0      11:30 39  44.3       133      F3539             
1899  14354 Karen Jenkins            F      Chillicothe               OH    US      2:30:36.0      11:30 41  44.9       110      F4044             
1900  5244  Allan Kelly              M      Santa Rosa                CA    US      2:30:39.0      11:30 39  39.4       194      M3539             
1901  7692  Stefanie McKee           F      Coulee Dam                WA    US      2:30:42.0      11:30 37  43.9       134      F3539             
1902  8442  Selena Kashuba-Shanahan  F      Gaithersburg              MD    US      2:30:45.0      11:30 31  43.1       74       F3034             
1903  12855 Paul Schaefer            M      Roanoke                   VA    US      2:30:47.0      11:31 54  44.6       136      M5054             
1904  11493 Gini Griffin             F      Buffalo Grove             IL    US      2:30:49.0      11:31 52  50.2       62       F5054             
1905  20242 Nathan Patenaude         M      Fairfield                 VT    US      2:30:50.0      11:31 43  40.6       207      M4044             
1906  21345 Wendy Lange              F      Dryden                    MI    US      2:30:51.0      11:31 54  51.4       63       F5054             
1907  5029  Jazmin Mendez-Barradas   F      Davenport                 IA    US      2:30:51.0      11:31 31  43.1       75       F3034             
1908  3907  Rosy Martinez            F      Portland                  OR    US      2:30:55.0      11:31 41  44.8       111      F4044             
1909  1998  Ariana Parsons           F      Birmingham                AL    US      2:30:58.0      11:31 25  43.0       83       F2529             
1910  1801  Kelly Robertson          F      Floyds Knobs              IN    US      2:31:00.0      11:32 38  44.0       135      F3539             
1911  3378  Scott McReaken           M      Houston                   TX    US      2:31:00.0      11:32 41  39.9       208      M4044             
1912  3869  Sarah Vernoia            F      Middlesex                 NJ    US      2:31:01.0      11:32 31  43.0       76       F3034             
1913  10878 Carol Cahill             F      Birmingham                AL    US      2:31:05.0      11:32 52  50.1       64       F5054             
1914  3485  Derrick Gaither          M      Johnston City             IL    US      2:31:07.0      11:32 30  38.5       174      M3034             
1915  11727 Katherine Coonley        F      Fort Collins              CO    US      2:31:07.0      11:32 36  43.6       136      F3539             
1916  22559 Katy Smith               F      Savannah                  GA    US      2:31:09.0      11:32 40  44.4       112      F4044             
1917  19398 Dean Foster              M      Hamilton                  OH    US      2:31:13.0      11:33 57  45.7       79       M5559             
1918  8017  John Cobbins             M      Madison                   WI    US      2:31:17.0      11:33 44  40.8       209      M4044             
1919  2476  Jillian Ellefson         F      Vernon                    CT    US      2:31:17.0      11:33 39  44.1       137      F3539             
1920  6481  Kristen Strouss          F      Elkmont                   AL    US      2:31:17.0      11:33 40  44.4       113      F4044             
1921  21644 Brian Bezdek             M      Frisco                    TX    US      2:31:19.0      11:33 49  42.5       235      M4549             
1922  25117 Sarah Kelly              F      Philadelphia              PA    US      2:31:22.0      11:33 26  42.5       84       F2529             
1923  9030  Jonathan clark           M      Clarkesville              GA    US      2:31:23.0      11:33 38  38.9       195      M3539             
1924  19550 David Kastner            M      Marysville                OH    US      2:31:24.0      11:33 57  45.6       80       M5559             
1925  7095  Candice Sheehan          F      Cincinnati                OH    US      2:31:25.0      11:34 22  42.9       39       F2024             
1926  1165  Diane Landry             F      Williamston               MI    US      2:31:42.0      11:35 57  53.1       42       F5559             
1927  9196  John Ricker              M      Baldwinsville             NY    US      2:31:54.0      11:36 40  39.4       210      M4044             
1928  11299 Carl Wagner              M      Orange                    TX    US      2:31:56.0      11:36 63  48.1       28       M6064             
1929  19265 Bryan Sizelove           M      Hamilton                  OH    US      2:31:57.0      11:36 36  38.6       196      M3539             
1930  11704 Nicole Klinedinst        F      Baltimore                 MD    US      2:32:00.0      11:36 45  46.0       96       F4549             
1931  21858 Emma Newby               F      Orem                      UT    US      2:32:00.0      11:36 19  43.4       28       F1519             
1932  8087  Leonard Arthur           M      Farmington                NM    US      2:32:02.0      11:36 48  41.9       236      M4549             
1933  10577 Sammy Torres             M      Horizon City              TX    US      2:32:02.0      11:36 31  38.2       175      M3034             
1934  25044 Michelle Beall           F      Midland                   MI    US      2:32:03.0      11:36 44  45.0       114      F4044             
1935  16278 Judy Taveira             F      Round Rock                TX    US      2:32:04.0      11:36 48  47.4       97       F4549             
1936  2103  Beth McCloskey           F      Roselle                   IL    US      2:32:05.0      11:37 42  44.8       115      F4044             
1937  1785  Matthew Keating          M      Mount Prospect            IL    US      2:32:06.0      11:37 35  38.4       197      M3539             
1938  20827 Scott Trump              M      York                      PA    US      2:32:08.0      11:37 48  41.9       237      M4549             
1939  17019 Nathan Sherwin           M      Gladys                    VA    US      2:32:09.0      11:37 40  39.3       211      M4044             
1940  7029  Kim McSheehy             F      Omaha                     NE    US      2:32:14.0      11:37 48  47.4       98       F4549             
1941  23675 Alessandra Sachs         F      Peoria                    AZ    US      2:32:14.0      11:37 45  45.9       99       F4549             
1942  6996  Caitlyn Berry            F      Henrico                   VA    US      2:32:15.0      11:37 29  42.6       85       F2529             
1943  15828 William Cosman           M      Golden                    CO    US      2:32:15.0      11:37 32  38.2       176      M3034             
1944  14249 Juan Anez                M      Dallas                    TX    US      2:32:16.0      11:37 46  41.2       238      M4549             
1945  7693  Jason Leonard            M      Portland                  OR    US      2:32:19.0      11:38 41  39.5       212      M4044             
1946  2755  Theresa Panka            F      St. Louis                 MO    US      2:32:20.0      11:38 40  44.1       116      F4044             
1947  23311 Lupe Linden              F      Bisbee                    AZ    US      2:32:20.0      11:38 48  47.3       100      F4549             
1948  5198  Amos Guinan              M      Marriottsville            MD    US      2:32:21.0      11:38 41  39.5       213      M4044             
1949  9488  Raziel Alegria -Robles   M      Savannah                  GA    US      2:32:30.0      11:38 28  38.1       71       M2529             
1950  20933 Jennifer Bratburd        F      Madison                   WI    US      2:32:32.0      11:39 27  42.6       86       F2529             
1951  19895 Kathy Ivanoff            F      Sunbury                   OH    US      2:32:38.0      11:39 56  52.1       43       F5559             
1952  8278  Ben Goins                M      Herrin                    IL    US      2:32:40.0      11:39 42  39.7       214      M4044             
1953  3563  Charlemagne Rey          M      Cary                      NC    US      2:32:43.0      11:39 43  40.1       215      M4044             
1954  9907  Lisa Spencer             F      Honeoye Falls             NY    US      2:32:47.0      11:40 31  42.5       77       F3034             
1955  22339 Alison Alexander         F      Broomfield                CO    US      2:32:50.0      11:40 42  44.6       117      F4044             
1956  14669 Mark Weiss               M      Brentwood                 TN    US      2:32:51.0      11:40 52  43.2       137      M5054             
1957  12863 Brian Brown              M      Aurora                    OH    US      2:32:57.0      11:41 42  39.7       216      M4044             
1958  11438 Tish Hora                F      Saint Helens              OR    US      2:33:00.0      11:41 48  47.1       101      F4549             
1959  24778 Joyce Neale              F      Fresno                    CA    US      2:33:10.0      11:42 60  53.8       10       F6064             
1960  22757 Tommy Ashworth           M      Granite Canon             WY    US      2:33:15.0      11:42 24  37.9       52       M2024             
1961  22758 Mary Ashworth            F      Granite Canon             WY    US      2:33:15.0      11:42 19  43.1       29       F1519             
1962  1451  Hichem Bouraoui          M      Rolling Meadows           IL    US      2:33:21.0      11:42 56  44.6       81       M5559             
1963  1450  Jolita Vilimiene         F      Rolling Meadows           IL    US      2:33:21.0      11:42 50  48.2       65       F5054             
1964  9968  Timothy Donaldson        M      Melbourne                 FL    US      2:33:26.0      11:43 56  44.6       82       M5559             
1965  10960 Emily Erickson           F      Grayslake                 IL    US      2:33:26.0      11:43 24  42.3       40       F2024             
1966  20678 David Linton             M      Whitewater                WI    US      2:33:34.0      11:43 67  49.6       14       M6569             
1967  12129 Mitchell Winnings        M      White Sulphur Springs     WV    US      2:33:35.0      11:43 37  38.3       198      M3539             
1968  7860  Marc Patterson           M      Dayton                    OH    US      2:33:41.0      11:44 51  42.6       138      M5054             
1969  5658  Marie Less               F      Saint Charles             MO    US      2:33:42.0      11:44 24  42.2       41       F2024             
1970  10110 Jaclyn Aulich            F      Newport News              VA    US      2:33:43.0      11:44 32  42.3       78       F3034             
1971  12110 Jeff Davidson            M      Santa Cruz                CA    US      2:33:47.0      11:44 51  42.6       139      M5054             
1972  7410  Lisa Shik                F      Boulder                   CO    US      2:33:52.0      11:45 54  50.4       66       F5054             
1973  23932 Christine Ainsworth      F      Cambridge                 MA    US      2:33:59.0      11:45 57  52.3       44       F5559             
1974  8904  Natalie Hawes            F      Alexandria                KY    US      2:34:00.0      11:45 37  42.9       138      F3539             
1975  21773 Robyn Keyes              F      Ewing                     NJ    US      2:34:00.0      11:45 41  43.9       118      F4044             
1976  17411 Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      2:34:01.0      11:45 41  39.1       217      M4044             
1977  3754  Concetta Leggio          F      Stanwood                  WA    US      2:34:03.0      11:46 35  42.6       139      F3539             
1978  19102 Ed Ronat                 M      Mount Vernon              IL    US      2:34:07.0      11:46 67  49.4       15       M6569             
1979  23822 Jake Byrne               M      Essex Junction            VT    US      2:34:07.0      11:46 43  39.7       218      M4044             
1980  2403  Greg Henneman            M      Hilliard                  OH    US      2:34:11.0      11:46 52  42.8       140      M5054             
1981  6329  Alexandra Pilgrim        F      BLANDFORD ST MARY         DOR   GB      2:34:11.0      11:46 63  56.7       11       F6064             
1982  17468 Karla Gertis             F      Apex                      NC    US      2:34:12.0      11:46 55  50.9       45       F5559             
1983  17446 Dave Goss                M      Chicago                   IL    US      2:34:14.0      11:46 44  40.0       219      M4044             
1984  12135 Stacy Martino            F      Eagle                     ID    US      2:34:15.0      11:46 44  44.9       119      F4044             
1985  5172  Brittany Steffen         F      Eagle                     WI    US      2:34:18.0      11:47 26  42.1       87       F2529             
1986  6396  Rachel Staats            F      Perrysburg                OH    US      2:34:21.0      11:47 48  46.7       102      F4549             
1987  10686 Stefan Lesiuk            M      Philadelphia              PA    US      2:34:23.0      11:47 28  37.7       72       M2529             
1988  3365  Andrew Fox               M      Spring                    TX    US      2:34:29.0      11:48 39  38.5       199      M3539             
1989  13978 Edward Villamaria        M      Lebanon                   NJ    US      2:34:29.0      11:48 50  42.0       141      M5054             
1990  11706 Alice Loughran           F      Washington                DC    US      2:34:31.0      11:48 53  49.6       67       F5054             
1991  24892 Gary Packard             M      Centennial                CO    US      2:34:36.0      11:48 59  45.5       83       M5559             
1992  4270  Lori Hast                F      Panama City               FL    US      2:34:38.0      11:48 50  47.8       68       F5054             
1993  24838 Lydia Kerr               F      Uniontown                 OH    US      2:34:41.0      11:48 42  43.5       120      F4044             
1994  16901 Theresa Miller           F      Hinckley                  MN    US      2:34:44.0      11:49 57  52.1       46       F5559             
1995  16902 Scott Miller             M      Hinckley                  MN    US      2:34:44.0      11:49 56  44.2       84       M5559             
1996  9015  Ashley Miller            F      Hazelwood                 MO    US      2:34:47.0      11:49 24  41.9       42       F2024             
1997  3726  Aaron Lunsford           M      Burlington                VT    US      2:34:48.0      11:49 23  37.6       53       M2024             
1998  10845 Guadalupe Quintero       F      Corona                    CA    US      2:34:49.0      11:49 52  48.9       69       F5054             
1999  18177 Patrick Milton           M      Leesburg                  VA    US      2:34:51.0      11:49 53  43.0       142      M5054             
2000  9498  Canyon Sanford           M      Houston                   TX    US      2:34:58.0      11:50 25  37.5       73       M2529             
2001  17644 Tara Woods               F      Morrisville               NC    US      2:35:02.0      11:50 45  45.1       103      F4549             
2002  17304 Megan Wong               F      Lafayette                 CA    US      2:35:04.0      11:50 18  43.1       30       F1519             
2003  13865 Kathleen Thomas          F      Paso Robles               CA    US      2:35:12.0      11:51 49  47.0       104      F4549             
2004  24271 Audrey Harris            F      Athens                    GA    US      2:35:12.0      11:51 27  41.8       88       F2529             
2005  20104 LISA GRIFFIS             F      Lansing                   MI    US      2:35:14.0      11:51 54  49.2       70       F5054             
2006  19884 Julie Eicken             F      GOLDEN                    IL    US      2:35:15.0      11:51 64  57.1       12       F6064             
2007  20214 Terra Lindmark           F      Mobile                    AL    US      2:35:15.0      11:51 47  45.9       105      F4549             
2008  4228  Nechia Whittingham       F      Harrisburg                AR    US      2:35:17.0      11:51 63  56.3       13       F6064             
2009  4614  Lincoln Dias             M      Searcy                    AR    US      2:35:17.0      11:51 37  37.9       200      M3539             
2010  24499 Robert Holland           M      Benson                    NC    US      2:35:18.0      11:51 58  44.8       85       M5559             
2011  5105  Halle Hernandez          F      Farmington                NM    US      2:35:28.0      11:52 22  41.8       43       F2024             
2012  6587  Nomi Amani               F      Kennewick                 WA    US      2:35:33.0      11:52 46  45.4       106      F4549             
2013  8132  Carol Earles             F      Ravenden Springs          AR    US      2:35:35.0      11:53 50  47.5       71       F5054             
2014  13309 Ietta Parrott            F      Atlanta                   GA    US      2:35:38.0      11:53 39  42.9       140      F3539             
2015  1480  Katie Meester            F      Marshalltown              IA    US      2:35:46.0      11:53 37  42.4       141      F3539             
2016  3719  Jenna Price              F      Ruston                    LA    US      2:35:53.0      11:54 24  41.7       44       F2024             
2017  18570 Sara Fisher              F      Polson                    MT    US      2:35:53.0      11:54 28  41.7       89       F2529             
2018  14562 Jodi McIntosh            F      Dennison                  IL    US      2:35:54.0      11:54 45  44.8       107      F4549             
2019  9828  Garret Hart              M      West Richland             WA    US      2:35:57.0      11:54 50  41.6       143      M5054             
2020  24863 Mark Turner              M      New Kensington            PA    US      2:35:59.0      11:54 35  37.2       201      M3539             
2021  22838 Sydney Newby             F      Saratoga Springs          UT    US      2:36:00.0      11:55 29  41.6       90       F2529             
2022  21711 Randall Gannon           M      Shafter                   CA    US      2:36:03.0      11:55 66  48.3       16       M6569             
2023  15415 Lyndon Kendrick          M      Rifle Range                     AU      2:36:04.0      11:55 35  37.4       202      M3539             
2024  6493  Kristopher Wagner        M      Tampa                     FL    US      2:36:07.0      11:55 28  37.2       74       M2529             
2025  23348 Bob Edwards              M      NORMAL                    IL    US      2:36:07.0      11:55 81  60.8       1        Male 80+          
2026  4057  Hemachandra Reddy Gorla  M      Mount Prospect            IL    US      2:36:12.0      11:55 36  37.5       203      M3539             
2027  1054  Elizabeth Stanze-Tate    F      Brookville                OH    US      2:36:21.0      11:56 46  45.1       108      F4549             
2028  24793 Precious McKenzie        F      Billings                  MT    US      2:36:22.0      11:56 44  43.7       121      F4044             
2029  6661  Kathryn Wisniewski       F      Stevens Point             WI    US      2:36:29.0      11:57 23  41.5       45       F2024             
2030  6660  Rebecca Wisniewski       F      Stevens Point             WI    US      2:36:29.0      11:57 57  51.5       47       F5559             
2031  8318  Tamara Mumford           F      Montgomery                TX    US      2:36:35.0      11:57 43  43.8       122      F4044             
2032  4809  Mindy Wilsford           F      Carrollton                OH    US      2:36:37.0      11:57 56  50.8       48       F5559             
2033  21130 Sarah Garceau            F      MARQUETTE                 MI    US      2:36:40.0      11:58 43  43.8       123      F4044             
2034  4706  Erika Budde              F      Salinas                   CA    US      2:36:41.0      11:58 51  47.7       72       F5054             
2035  11415 Adam Fernandez           M      Matawan                   NJ    US      2:36:47.0      11:58 33  37.1       177      M3034             
2036  2557  chris cuddihy            M      Riverhead                 NY    US      2:36:51.0      11:58 66  48.0       17       M6569             
2037  13078 Denise Brembeck          F      Eaton Rapids              MI    US      2:36:54.0      11:59 61  54.2       14       F6064             
2038  20759 Sara Hoven               F      Rio                       WI    US      2:36:59.0      11:59 47  45.4       109      F4549             
2039  14355 Laura Adams              F      Chillicothe               OH    US      2:37:00.0      11:59 42  43.4       124      F4044             
2040  25149 Greg blakey              M      Mt.Zion                   IL    US      2:37:00.0      11:59 53  42.4       144      M5054             
2041  15820 Elizabeth Pringle        F      State College             PA    US      2:37:02.0      11:59 23  41.3       46       F2024             
2042  21131 Jacob Garceau            M      MARQUETTE                 MI    US      2:37:09.0      12:00 44  39.3       220      M4044             
2043  3989  Jessica Pittman          F      Springtown                TX    US      2:37:12.0      12:00 46  44.9       110      F4549             
2044  24396 Matt Corley              M      Saint Louis               MO    US      2:37:14.0      12:00 43  38.9       221      M4044             
2045  15879 John Pringle             M      State College             PA    US      2:37:22.0      12:01 58  44.3       86       M5559             
2046  10103 Keith Guillot            M      Chattanooga               TN    US      2:37:22.0      12:01 40  38.0       222      M4044             
2047  17199 Danny Saetia             M      Port Barrington           IL    US      2:37:24.0      12:01 25  36.9       75       M2529             
2048  5678  Melanie Penn             F      St. Louis                 MO    US      2:37:27.0      12:01 32  41.3       79       F3034             
2049  7707  Elizabeth Cardone        F      Stamford                  CT    US      2:37:32        12:02 29  41.2       91       F2529             
2050  5537  Monica Rosenberg         F      Las Vegas                 NV    US      2:37:34        12:02 42  43.2       125      F4044             
2051  17503 Kimberly Hutchinson      F      Lisle                     IL    US      2:37:34        12:02 34  41.5       80       F3034             
2052  12401 Lorrie Walker            F      Waco                      TX    US      2:37:37        12:02 57  51.1       49       F5559             
2053  18648 Sandy Fisher             F      Polson                    MT    US      2:37:42        12:02 66  57.9       3        F6569             
2054  20711 Jessica Sagum            F      Roseville                 CA    US      2:37:43        12:02 35  41.6       142      F3539             
2055  13566 Trista Gilmore           F      Whitesboro                NY    US      2:37:49        12:03 36  41.7       143      F3539             
2056  11005 David Tanner             M      Rock Springs              WY    US      2:37:54        12:03 44  39.1       223      M4044             
2057  23732 Amber Grossman           F      Dallas                    TX    US      2:37:58        12:04 45  44.2       111      F4549             
2058  11821 Jeanelle Artherhults     F      Marion                    IN    US      2:38:00        12:04 37  41.8       144      F3539             
2059  22240 MARY CURRY               F      Leander                   TX    US      2:38:00        12:04 57  51.0       50       F5559             
2060  17177 Corbin Hennesay          M      Clovis                    CA    US      2:38:01        12:04 19  36.8       31       M1519             
2061  14462 Kelly Glowczynski        F      Roanoke                   VA    US      2:38:02        12:04 48  45.6       112      F4549             
2062  13903 Ashley White             F      Batesville                AR    US      2:38:09        12:04 35  41.5       145      F3539             
2063  5430  Robert Tison             M      Palermo                   ME    US      2:38:11        12:05 59  44.5       87       M5559             
2064  17444 Joshua Friesema          M      Woodland Park             CO    US      2:38:18        12:05 42  38.3       224      M4044             
2065  14654 Matthew Pelikan          M      Houston                   TX    US      2:38:20        12:05 48  40.3       239      M4549             
2066  12098 Jake VanHuss             M      Johnson City              TN    US      2:38:21        12:05 42  38.3       225      M4044             
2067  14655 Holly Pelikan            F      Houston                   TX    US      2:38:21        12:05 52  47.8       73       F5054             
2068  21601 Mike Himmelspach         M      Pray                      MT    US      2:38:22        12:05 36  37.0       204      M3539             
2069  21602 Alison Himmelspach       F      pray                      MT    US      2:38:22        12:05 40  42.4       126      F4044             
2070  11687 Maria Johnson            F      Martinez                  GA    US      2:38:25        12:06 41  42.7       127      F4044             
2071  22585 Ismael Torres            M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      2:38:26        12:06 40  37.7       226      M4044             
2072  1812  Craig Seeman             M      Chicago                   IL    US      2:38:27        12:06 46  39.6       240      M4549             
2073  16476 Esther Holman            F      Carson                    WA    US      2:38:30        12:06 56  50.2       51       F5559             
2074  7850  Ann Gainey               F      Linton                    IN    US      2:38:41        12:07 46  44.5       113      F4549             
2075  4105  Tracy Thompson           F      San Diego                 CA    US      2:38:42        12:07 49  46.0       114      F4549             
2076  11472 Jessica Smith            F      Albuquerque               NM    US      2:38:45        12:07 32  41.0       81       F3034             
2077  23696 Evelyn Mighty            F      Broomfield                CO    US      2:38:45        12:07 43  43.2       128      F4044             
2078  23033 Kim Schoff               F      Nokomis                   FL    US      2:38:51        12:08 42  42.9       129      F4044             
2079  5416  Amy Lindsey              F      Columbia                  TN    US      2:38:58        12:08 38  41.8       146      F3539             
2080  21987 Bryce Wade               M      Fredericksburg            VA    US      2:38:59        12:08 38  37.2       205      M3539             
2081  11828 Heather Root             F      Grand Junction            CO    US      2:39:00        12:08 38  41.8       147      F3539             
2082  3902  Brent Fulfer             M      Sacramento                CA    US      2:39:03        12:08 26  36.6       76       M2529             
2083  17831 Shawn Silman             M      Humble                    TX    US      2:39:03        12:08 48  40.1       241      M4549             
2084  15594 Riley Hinegardner        F      Frederick                 MD    US      2:39:03        12:08 19  41.5       31       F1519             
2085  5978  Simone Stahl             F      Erding                    BY    DE      2:39:05        12:09 43  43.2       130      F4044             
2086  2999  Robert Zellmer           M      Cottage Grove             WI    US      2:39:13        12:09 40  37.6       227      M4044             
2087  19057 Shauna Reese             F      Dayton                    NV    US      2:39:17        12:10 45  43.9       115      F4549             
2088  4325  Reece Brown              M      Salado                    TX    US      2:39:29        12:10 18  36.5       32       M1519             
2089  6699  Corey Snyder             M      Weld                      ME    US      2:39:30        12:11 37  36.9       206      M3539             
2090  15238 John D'Alessandro        M      Cincinnati                OH    US      2:39:32        12:11 50  40.7       145      M5054             
2091  18408 Troy Beeman              M      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:39:32        12:11 51  41.0       146      M5054             
2092  8806  Cate Blouke              F      Portland                  OR    US      2:39:33        12:11 37  41.4       148      F3539             
2093  15149 Angela Tuckerman         F      Ellicott City             MD    US      2:39:38        12:11 40  42.1       131      F4044             
2094  12646 Jen Hartmann             F      Seattle                   WA    US      2:39:45        12:12 36  41.2       149      F3539             
2095  24669 Kristen Thompson         F      Dover                     DE    US      2:39:48        12:12 42  42.1       132      F4044             
2096  2675  Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      2:39:49        12:12 60  52.5       15       F6064             
2097  5810  Jimmy Klebe              M      Indianapolis              IN    US      2:39:56        12:13 37  36.8       207      M3539             
2098  5372  Karen Chung              F      Jersey City               NJ    US      2:40:00        12:13 45  43.7       116      F4549             
2099  6782  keith jahnke             M      Longmont                  CO    US      2:40:00        12:13 43  38.2       228      M4044             
2100  23697 David Sims               M      SALINAS                   CA    US      2:40:01        12:13 42  37.9       229      M4044             
2101  14737 Olivia Smith             F      Archbold                  OH    US      2:40:04        12:13 35  41.0       150      F3539             
2102  3697  Ashley Herrin            F      New York                  NY    US      2:40:05        12:13 32  40.7       82       F3034             
2103  21594 Theresa Speake           F      Pottersville              MO    US      2:40:10        12:14 57  50.3       52       F5559             
2104  1578  Shannon Deidesheimer     F      Loveland                  OH    US      2:40:11        12:14 47  44.5       117      F4549             
2105  20139 Mary Goodwin-Kaiser      F      Eagle                     NE    US      2:40:18        12:14 60  52.3       16       F6064             
2106  2695  Melissa Zemkosky         F      San Antonio               TX    US      2:40:21        12:14 50  46.1       74       F5054             
2107  4168  Corinne Bowman           F      Mount Eliza                     AU      2:40:22        12:15 38  41.4       151      F3539             
2108  9917  Lysa Mullady             F      Smithtown                 NY    US      2:40:25        12:15 55  49.0       53       F5559             
2109  8949  Meghan Brunelli          F      Palmetto                  FL    US      2:40:26        12:15 41  42.1       133      F4044             
2110  13382 Lisa Barragan            F      Seattle                   WA    US      2:40:30        12:15 36  41.0       152      F3539             
2111  10576 Joel Broadfoot           M      Orange                          AU      2:40:31        12:15 47  39.4       242      M4549             
2112  4162  Jenn Cordz               F      Spokane                   WA    US      2:40:36        12:16 36  41.0       153      F3539             
2113  5684  Amy Lagueux              F      Sturtevant                WI    US      2:40:37        12:16 28  40.4       92       F2529             
2114  20620 Megan Gemelos            F      San Jose                  CA    US      2:40:38        12:16 42  42.4       134      F4044             
2115  25198 Brantley Blair Jr        M      Blacksburg                VA    US      2:40:39        12:16 43  38.0       230      M4044             
2116  5259  Russell King             M      Suwanee                   GA    US      2:40:41        12:16 25  36.2       77       M2529             
2117  12025 Ryan Larsen              M      Salt Lake City            UT    US      2:40:46        12:16 50  40.4       147      M5054             
2118  22538 AnnMarie Seyerlein       F      Liverpool                 NY    US      2:40:58        12:17 28  40.3       93       F2529             
2119  22225 Leanne Cabling           F      Descanso                  CA    US      2:41:01        12:17 39  41.5       154      F3539             
2120  18950 Charles DeVos            M      Granada Hills             CA    US      2:41:23        12:19 48  39.5       243      M4549             
2121  12097 Rose VanHuss             F      Johnson City              TN    US      2:41:26        12:19 43  42.5       135      F4044             
2122  12172 Christy Draper           F      Douglasville              GA    US      2:41:41        12:21 49  45.1       118      F4549             
2123  24216 Thomas Than              M      Koblenz                   RP    DE      2:41:43        12:21 48  39.4       244      M4549             
2124  1014  Jessica VanValkenburgh   F      Stuart                    FL    US      2:41:44        12:21 36  40.7       155      F3539             
2125  24754 Jennifer Vigil           F      Fort Collins              CO    US      2:41:48        12:21 42  41.6       136      F4044             
2126  6974  Anthony Holt             M      Uniontown                 PA    US      2:41:52        12:21 38  36.5       208      M3539             
2127  7231  Cheryl Paine-O'Connor    F      Webster                   NY    US      2:41:54        12:22 57  49.8       54       F5559             
2128  7105  Julie Koewler            F      Park Ridge                IL    US      2:42:00        12:22 48  44.5       119      F4549             
2129  12567 Alan Heintzelman         M      Selinsgrove               PA    US      2:42:04        12:22 29  35.9       78       M2529             
2130  12874 Johanna (Hanlie) Bowman  F      North East                MD    US      2:42:08        12:23 48  44.5       120      F4549             
2131  19207 kristen merriman         F      San Jose                  CA    US      2:42:11        12:23 48  44.5       121      F4549             
2132  7504  Tim Trimble              M      Coppell                   TX    US      2:42:16        12:23 30  35.8       178      M3034             
2133  5545  Liz McBrady              F      Saint Charles             MO    US      2:42:16        12:23 39  41.2       156      F3539             
2134  23134 Ashley Tyburski          F      Medford                   NJ    US      2:42:19        12:23 30  40.0       83       F3034             
2135  11861 Tracie Moser             F      Klamath Falls             OR    US      2:42:20        12:24 48  44.4       122      F4549             
2136  11979 Jay Gerrick              M      Cleveland                 OH    US      2:42:28        12:24 27  35.8       79       M2529             
2137  8066  Alexander Fohey          M      Minneapolis               MN    US      2:42:28        12:24 33  35.8       179      M3034             
2138  5276  Kate Barrettt            F      Tall Timbers              MD    US      2:42:34        12:25 43  42.2       137      F4044             
2139  17544 dewey manley             M      Gold Bar                  WA    US      2:42:34        12:25 52  40.6       148      M5054             
2140  1191  Sara Grupe               F      Vernon Hills              IL    US      2:42:34        12:25 41  41.1       138      F4044             
2141  7050  Vivian Cavan             F      Chula Vista               CA    US      2:42:41        12:25 50  45.4       75       F5054             
2142  2307  Rebecca Puckett          F      Arlington Heights         IL    US      2:42:46        12:25 37  40.6       157      F3539             
2143  6504  Joshua Horelica          M      Abilene                   TX    US      2:42:48        12:26 28  35.7       80       M2529             
2144  8201  Sarah Specht             F      Spokane                   WA    US      2:42:50        12:26 36  40.4       158      F3539             
2145  15932 Doug Coleman             M      Mechanicsville            VA    US      2:42:51        12:26 46  38.5       245      M4549             
2146  9832  Sage Hart                F      West Richland             WA    US      2:43:00        12:27 15  43.4       32       F1519             
2147  9830  Wren Hart                F      West Richland             WA    US      2:43:00        12:27 19  40.5       33       F1519             
2148  15761 Jason Crider             M      Naperville                IL    US      2:43:05        12:27 41  36.9       231      M4044             
2149  3380  Felicia Benoit           F      Burlington                WI    US      2:43:08        12:27 34  40.1       84       F3034             
2150  24764 Kellie Rossner           F      Ballston Spa              NY    US      2:43:10        12:27 31  39.4       85       F3034             
2151  16808 Ashley Bugbee            F      Lewiston                  ID    US      2:43:12        12:27 21  39.9       47       F2024             
2152  1524  Melissa Ballard Auen     F      Marion                    IA    US      2:43:20        12:28 39  40.9       159      F3539             
2153  10937 Aryn Taylor              F      Downers Grove             IL    US      2:43:23        12:28 30  39.8       86       F3034             
2154  10914 Jensine Kinser           F      Worthington               MN    US      2:43:26        12:29 35  40.1       160      F3539             
2155  10916 A. Kinser                M      Worthington               MN    US      2:43:26        12:29 11  40.9       9        Male 14 & Under   
2156  1075  Terry McDonald           M      Carlisle                  PA    US      2:43:28        12:29 45  38.0       246      M4549             
2157  7446  Carly Sobecki            F      Pleasantville             NY    US      2:43:38        12:29 26  39.7       94       F2529             
2158  11087 Anya Lee                 F      West Chester              PA    US      2:43:40        12:30 19  40.3       34       F1519             
2159  19092 Paula Thomas             F      Murfreesboro              TN    US      2:43:42        12:30 63  53.4       17       F6064             
2160  11314 Jeffrey Teeple           M      Angola                    IN    US      2:43:42        12:30 43  37.4       232      M4044             
2161  23219 Bob Whitney              M      CYPRESS                   CA    US      2:43:42        12:30 57  42.2       88       M5559             
2162  21999 Samuel Bell              M      Santa Maria               CA    US      2:43:45        12:30 33  35.5       180      M3034             
2163  16031 Jane Dance               F      Round Rock                TX    US      2:43:59        12:31 58  49.8       55       F5559             
2164  25159 Susannah Horwitz         F      Golden                    CO    US      2:44:00        12:31 44  41.7       139      F4044             
2165  24937 Gilden Maldonado         M      Goodlettsville            TN    US      2:44:08        12:32 63  44.5       29       M6064             
2166  9632  Debbie Thompson          F      Little Rock               AR    US      2:44:17        12:32 59  50.4       56       F5559             
2167  13589 BETHANY STIKA            F      Lake in the Hills         IL    US      2:44:23        12:33 42  41.4       140      F4044             
2168  1386  Kim Mikul                F      Wausau                    WI    US      2:44:27        12:33 29  39.5       95       F2529             
2169  2737  Cathy Milczarski         F      San Antonio               TX    US      2:44:28        12:33 43  41.7       141      F4044             
2170  10704 Jarencio Valcarcel       M      Fort Wayne                IN    US      2:44:35        12:34 53  40.5       149      M5054             
2171  23449 Mary Williams            F      Meriden                   KS    US      2:44:35        12:34 56  48.3       57       F5559             
2172  15032 Jaclyn Kokat             F      New Lenox                 IL    US      2:44:39        12:34 35  39.8       161      F3539             
2173  10950 GARY Robusto             M      Albany                    NY    US      2:44:50        12:35 40  36.3       233      M4044             
2174  12723 Eleanore Powell          F      San Francisco             CA    US      2:44:56        12:35 24  39.4       48       F2024             
2175  1623  Emily Kazmac             F      Trenton                   NJ    US      2:45:00        12:36 26  39.4       96       F2529             
2176  17593 Emily Kubitskey          F      Los Angeles               CA    US      2:45:00        12:36 33  39.5       87       F3034             
2177  23282 Mark Ryan                M      San Mateo                 CA    US      2:45:00        12:36 45  37.7       247      M4549             
2178  5890  Melissa Mickley          F      Elmira                    NY    US      2:45:02        12:36 45  42.3       123      F4549             
2179  3638  John Collins             M      Keller                    TX    US      2:45:05        12:36 50  39.3       150      M5054             
2180  16816 Paul Bieszka Jr          M      St. Clair                 MI    US      2:45:06        12:36 31  35.2       181      M3034             
2181  20422 Kyle Smith               M      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:45:07        12:36 37  35.6       209      M3539             
2182  9339  Jennifer Boyd            F      Nashville                 TN    US      2:45:09        12:36 35  39.7       162      F3539             
2183  4775  Chris Pruitt             M      Waco                      TX    US      2:45:12        12:37 53  40.3       151      M5054             
2184  18491 Nancy Mata Martinez      F      Fort Worth                TX    US      2:45:22        12:37 55  47.5       58       F5559             
2185  16754 Chris McGlone            M      Bolivar                   MO    US      2:45:23        12:37 43  37.0       234      M4044             
2186  16753 Emily McGlone            F      Bolivar                   MO    US      2:45:23        12:37 42  41.2       142      F4044             
2187  18600 Ronald Crock             M      Uniontown                 OH    US      2:45:30        12:38 55  41.0       89       M5559             
2188  1286  Cathy Frietsch           F      East Peoria               IL    US      2:45:31        12:38 62  52.1       18       F6064             
2189  18643 Robyne Gunderson         F      Fort Atkinson             WI    US      2:45:31        12:38 49  44.1       124      F4549             
2190  2651  Terri Olvey              F      Cordova                   TN    US      2:45:32        12:38 59  50.0       59       F5559             
2191  10886 Richard Northrop         M      Waverly                   NY    US      2:45:38        12:39 25  35.1       81       M2529             
2192  12548 Valeri Ball              F      Charlotte                 NC    US      2:45:49        12:39 35  39.5       163      F3539             
2193  23225 Rachel Bohman            F      North Salt Lake           UT    US      2:45:51        12:40 26  39.2       97       F2529             
2194  1290  Lori Carson              F      Ankeny                    IA    US      2:45:56        12:40 59  49.9       60       F5559             
2195  1323  Susan McLean             F      Joliet                    IL    US      2:46:13        12:41 66  54.9       4        F6569             
2196  4609  Nicole Batzer            F      Bailey                    CO    US      2:46:14        12:41 48  43.4       125      F4549             
2197  10679 Harry Nagel              M      Fairfax                   VA    US      2:46:27        12:42 54  40.4       152      M5054             
2198  7554  Robbin Arnold            F      Springfield               VA    US      2:46:30        12:43 49  43.8       126      F4549             
2199  18054 Michael Stephens         M      Fort Gordon               GA    US      2:46:37        12:43 35  35.1       210      M3539             
2200  21367 Amanda Stephens          F      Fort Gordon               GA    US      2:46:37        12:43 34  39.2       88       F3034             
2201  24561 Timothy Sparks           M      Stafford                  VA    US      2:46:58        12:45 39  35.5       211      M3539             
2202  15781 Fernando Miranda         M      Tampa                     FL    US      2:47:03        12:45 40  35.8       235      M4044             
2203  1383  Carolyn Rogers           F      Sellersburg               IN    US      2:47:06        12:45 55  47.0       61       F5559             
2204  23378 Melissa Heaton           F      Newport                   KY    US      2:47:08        12:45 48  43.2       127      F4549             
2205  8981  Gregory Malais           M      APO                       AE    US      2:47:12        12:46 34  34.9       182      M3034             
2206  6166  Twyla Luke               F      Sequim                    WA    US      2:47:16        12:46 51  44.7       76       F5054             
2207  22801 William Creighton        M      Oak Hill                  VA    US      2:47:16        12:46 55  40.6       90       M5559             
2208  9214  NICHOLAS GALLEGOS        M      AUBURN                    WA    US      2:47:33        12:47 29  34.7       82       M2529             
2209  18233 Bob Arendt               M      Tucson                    AZ    US      2:47:40        12:48 61  42.8       30       M6064             
2210  18467 Howard Tansey            M      Hyannis                   MA    US      2:47:53        12:49 56  40.8       91       M5559             
2211  3537  Sherry Van Buren         F      Colorado Springs          CO    US      2:48:00        12:49 47  42.5       128      F4549             
2212  15257 Pete Bassett             M      Burnsville                MN    US      2:48:05        12:50 54  40.0       153      M5054             
2213  11829 Rick Root                M      Grand Junction            CO    US      2:48:50        12:53 41  35.7       236      M4044             
2214  18572 Dericka McEachern        F      Cottage Grove             OR    US      2:48:52        12:53 44  41.0       143      F4044             
2215  7598  Cynthia Knull            F      Tulsa                     OK    US      2:48:53        12:54 50  43.7       77       F5054             
2216  9277  Andrew Hackett           M      Spring Lake               NC    US      2:48:53        12:54 41  35.6       237      M4044             
2217  12570 Anna Henning             F      Milwaukee                 WI    US      2:48:56        12:54 25  38.4       98       F2529             
2218  16033 Bill Taafe               M      Canonsburg                PA    US      2:48:58        12:54 47  37.4       248      M4549             
2219  4652  Martha Sandoval          F      Cordova                   TN    US      2:49:00        12:54 68  55.7       5        F6569             
2220  20154 Mary Tylenda             F      Ridgewood                 NJ    US      2:49:00        12:54 54  45.9       78       F5054             
2221  5998  Erica Kline              F      Knoxville                 TN    US      2:49:02        12:54 36  38.9       164      F3539             
2222  21882 Michael DiBattista       M      Warwick                   NY    US      2:49:02        12:54 41  35.6       238      M4044             
2223  13014 Jim Copeland             M      Provo                     UT    US      2:49:03        12:54 46  37.1       249      M4549             
2224  21209 Julie Ferguson           F      Frankfort                 OH    US      2:49:21        12:56 59  48.9       62       F5559             
2225  4576  Emily Mueller            F      Saint Louis               MO    US      2:49:23        12:56 31  38.4       89       F3034             
2226  23350 Adam Block               M      Santa Monica              CA    US      2:49:23        12:56 44  36.4       239      M4044             
2227  15829 Sarah Burton             F      Golden                    CO    US      2:49:26        12:56 31  38.4       90       F3034             
2228  5378  Robert Sanchez           M      Cypress                   TX    US      2:49:37        12:57 43  36.1       240      M4044             
2229  22016 Matthew Pitsch           M      Creighton                 PA    US      2:49:39        12:57 32  34.3       183      M3034             
2230  19887 Limei Lin                F      Plano                     TX    US      2:49:55        12:58 53  45.1       79       F5054             
2231  11075 Mike Evans               M      Columbus                  GA    US      2:50:00        12:59 40  35.2       241      M4044             
2232  22049 Kelly Cromwell           F      Boise                     ID    US      2:50:00        12:59 42  40.1       144      F4044             
2233  24773 Charlotte Brindley       F      Brockton                  MA    US      2:50:02        12:59 63  50.5       19       F6064             
2234  12504 Misty Schroeder          F      South Saint Paul          MN    US      2:50:03        12:59 41  39.8       145      F4044             
2235  13974 Hung Lew                 M      Lafayette                 CO    US      2:50:10        12:59 47  37.2       250      M4549             
2236  12049 Sara Ramos               F      Portland                  OR    US      2:50:10        12:59 44  40.7       146      F4044             
2237  13573 Ron Beckett              M      Lombard                   IL    US      2:50:13        13:00 41  35.4       242      M4044             
2238  11508 Jen Lee                  F      Santa Rosa                CA    US      2:50:24        13:00 48  42.3       129      F4549             
2239  9965  Chuck Rose               M      Wantagh                   NY    US      2:50:30        13:01 45  36.5       251      M4549             
2240  10673 Kaytlin Morgan           F      Leicester                 NC    US      2:50:34        13:01 29  38.1       99       F2529             
2241  5614  Jordan Benton            F      Gainesville               FL    US      2:50:35        13:01 30  38.1       91       F3034             
2242  11318 Yusuf Pisan              M      Woodinville               WA    US      2:50:37        13:01 49  37.7       252      M4549             
2243  4653  Sara Stanton             F      Lancaster                 CA    US      2:50:47        13:02 42  39.9       147      F4044             
2244  3738  Dave Reid                M      Omaha                     NE    US      2:50:47        13:02 35  34.2       212      M3539             
2245  22725 Maureen Lesak            F      Chicago                   IL    US      2:50:59        13:03 46  41.3       130      F4549             
2246  16036 Julie Leahy              F      Round Rock                TX    US      2:51:06        13:04 48  42.1       131      F4549             
2247  17065 Claire Farin             F      Honolulu                  HI    US      2:51:10        13:04 39  39.0       165      F3539             
2248  10175 Marilou Ledford          F      Douglasville              GA    US      2:51:29        13:05 45  40.7       132      F4549             
2249  20245 Scott Parkham            M      Alpena                    MI    US      2:51:35        13:06 24  33.9       54       M2024             
2250  10133 Joycelyn Brock           F      Douglasville              GA    US      2:51:39        13:06 61  49.5       20       F6064             
2251  21561 Alicia Johnson           F      Fort Mill                 SC    US      2:51:46        13:07 48  42.0       133      F4549             
2252  13593 Ruby Buckholz            F      Steilacoom                WA    US      2:51:53        13:07 17  39.5       35       F1519             
2253  21553 Cindy Fox                F      Fort Mill                 SC    US      2:51:53        13:07 58  47.5       63       F5559             
2254  12883 Lisa Posorske            F      Dayton                    MN    US      2:52:00        13:08 39  38.8       166      F3539             
2255  6532  JENNIFER HOFFRAGE        F      MEMPHIS                   TN    US      2:52:03        13:08 44  40.2       148      F4044             
2256  16081 Joshua Smith             M      Kansas City               MO    US      2:52:08        13:08 37  34.2       213      M3539             
2257  5746  Sara Murray              F      Grove City                OH    US      2:52:11        13:09 48  41.9       134      F4549             
2258  15520 Leslie Snyder            F      Walla Walla               WA    US      2:52:13        13:09 49  42.4       135      F4549             
2259  23744 Gabel Gloria             M      Sacramento                CA    US      2:52:15        13:09 63  42.4       31       M6064             
2260  3676  Amber Pitchure           F      Bellevue                  NE    US      2:52:37        13:11 29  37.6       100      F2529             
2261  8845  Stephen Shanabrook       M      Richardson                TX    US      2:52:40        13:11 34  33.8       184      M3034             
2262  9842  Nick Aukland             M      Lynchburg                 VA    US      2:52:41        13:11 41  34.9       243      M4044             
2263  6579  Nicole Wheaton           F      Moscow                    ID    US      2:52:47        13:11 40  38.9       149      F4044             
2264  4088  Tom Averill              M      Panama City Beach         FL    US      2:52:49        13:12 52  38.2       154      M5054             
2265  3765  Randy Hodges             M      Belleville                IL    US      2:52:56        13:12 53  38.5       155      M5054             
2266  14515 Heidi Shaw               F      Athens                    OH    US      2:53:16        13:14 36  38.0       167      F3539             
2267  1589  Brian Russ               M      Lima                      OH    US      2:53:21        13:14 47  36.5       253      M4549             
2268  21715 Chelsea Rose             F      Silverthorne              CO    US      2:53:21        13:14 30  37.5       92       F3034             
2269  7331  Michael Calkins          M      Fruitport                 MI    US      2:53:26        13:14 35  33.7       214      M3539             
2270  8418  Emilio Valcarcel         M      Brooklyn                  NY    US      2:53:39        13:15 24  33.5       55       M2024             
2271  9773  Gayle Johnson            F      Gooding                   ID    US      2:53:40        13:15 51  43.0       80       F5054             
2272  4600  Jennifer Dutschmann      F      Dallas                    TX    US      2:53:56        13:17 47  41.0       136      F4549             
2273  23520 Greg Gerbers             M      Seymour                   WI    US      2:54:03        13:17 44  35.4       244      M4044             
2274  20142 Richard Tylenda          M      Ridgewood                 NJ    US      2:54:11        13:18 53  38.3       156      M5054             
2275  16994 JAMES KENNON             M      Murphy                    NC    US      2:54:27        13:19 69  44.5       18       M6569             
2276  11297 Christy Browning         F      Bowling Green             KY    US      2:54:31        13:19 46  40.4       137      F4549             
2277  12019 aaron bolin              M      Katy                      TX    US      2:54:35        13:20 47  36.2       254      M4549             
2278  6876  John Mogos               M      Denver                    CO    US      2:54:44        13:20 36  33.5       215      M3539             
2279  17148 Olimpia Mejia            F      Longmont                  CO    US      2:54:49        13:21 33  37.3       93       F3034             
2280  23614 Stephanie Smith          F      Silverado                 CA    US      2:54:56        13:21 46  40.3       138      F4549             
2281  10226 Jeff Wideman             M      Greenwood                 SC    US      2:55:00        13:22 48  36.4       255      M4549             
2282  23693 Christopher Jones        M      Waldorf                   MD    US      2:55:00        13:22 21  33.2       56       M2024             
2283  13057 Teal Clark               F      Jonesboro                 AR    US      2:55:01        13:22 52  43.2       81       F5054             
2284  19449 Christopher Allen        M      Dallas                    TX    US      2:55:01        13:22 58  39.8       92       M5559             
2285  13920 Rachel Mulder            F      Monument                  CO    US      2:55:02        13:22 31  37.1       94       F3034             
2286  13433 Wanda Bulkley            F      Safford                   AZ    US      2:55:05        13:22 49  41.7       139      F4549             
2287  17345 George Frew              M      Piffard                   NY    US      2:55:17        13:23 59  40.2       93       M5559             
2288  2136  Mattie Langenberg        M      Oak Park                  IL    US      2:55:19        13:23 48  36.4       256      M4549             
2289  23480 Lisa Speeder             F      Lorton                    VA    US      2:55:32        13:24 57  45.9       64       F5559             
2290  10578 John Torres              M      Horizon City              TX    US      2:55:41        13:25 38  33.6       216      M3539             
2291  15701 Susan Starykowicz        F      LONG GROVE                IL    US      2:55:43        13:25 61  48.4       21       F6064             
2292  2544  Julee Borland            F      Elk Grove Village         IL    US      2:55:45        13:25 44  39.4       150      F4044             
2293  6826  Nicole Lindquist         F      Maryland Heights          MO    US      2:55:54        13:26 38  37.8       168      F3539             
2294  13006 Megan Deaton             F      Bowie                     MD    US      2:55:55        13:26 38  37.8       169      F3539             
2295  11990 Blake Herren             M      Dongola                   IL    US      2:56:00        13:26 14  34.9       10       Male 14 & Under   
2296  21140 Judi Hamilton            F      Wayzata                   MN    US      2:56:00        13:26 57  45.8       65       F5559             
2297  11086 Heinchelle Lee           M      West Chester              PA    US      2:56:06        13:27 46  35.6       257      M4549             
2298  20231 Darcy Amnuel             F      Rosemount                 MN    US      2:56:09        13:27 34  37.1       95       F3034             
2299  9304  Gene Klingensmith        M      Tullahoma                 TN    US      2:56:13        13:27 65  42.3       19       M6569             
2300  9560  Tony Bell                M      Peachtree City            GA    US      2:56:14        13:27 56  38.8       94       M5559             
2301  8330  Richard Parsons          M      Cumberland                MD    US      2:56:18        13:27 74  46.9       2        M7074             
2302  22209 Trevor Daly              M      North Pekin               IL    US      2:56:31        13:28 30  32.9       185      M3034             
2303  14961 Samantha Kopp            F      San Angelo                TX    US      2:56:46        13:30 46  39.9       140      F4549             
2304  13060 Tasha Thompson           F      Akwesasne                 ON    CA      2:56:46        13:30 43  38.8       151      F4044             
2305  11607 Laura Miller             F      Fountain Inn              SC    US      2:56:47        13:30 32  36.8       96       F3034             
2306  14878 Kaylee Bryan             F      Capitan                   NM    US      2:56:50        13:30 39  37.8       170      F3539             
2307  13623 Rebecca Keller           F      Dayton                    OH    US      2:56:51        13:30 67  52.4       6        F6569             
2308  20168 Edward Newkirk           M      Sanford                   FL    US      2:56:51        13:30 50  36.7       157      M5054             
2309  20171 Michael Garris           M      Deland                    FL    US      2:56:51        13:30 53  37.7       158      M5054             
2310  23345 Garry Sheppard           M      Hailsham                  ESX   GB      2:56:55        13:30 49  36.4       258      M4549             
2311  5336  Candace Smith            F      East Calais               VT    US      2:56:58        13:31 59  46.8       66       F5559             
2312  23615 Adria Hartman            F      Ashburn                   VA    US      2:56:59        13:31 43  38.8       152      F4044             
2313  5612  Allen Legutki            M      Villa Park                IL    US      2:57:00        13:31 41  34.0       245      M4044             
2314  12425 Joe Gunter               M      Richland                  WA    US      2:57:04        13:31 48  36.0       259      M4549             
2315  14416 Valerie Cowan            F      Columbia                  SC    US      2:57:38        13:34 29  36.6       101      F2529             
2316  18735 Joey Greene              M      NEWPORT                   NC    US      2:57:38        13:34 36  32.8       217      M3539             
2317  22210 Becky Venovich           F      North Pekin               IL    US      2:57:42        13:34 35  36.9       171      F3539             
2318  11271 Teri Apodaca             F      Milwaukie                 OR    US      2:57:50        13:35 56  44.7       67       F5559             
2319  3322  Tracy Zeigler            F      Mount Gilead              OH    US      2:58:00        13:35 52  42.5       82       F5054             
2320  19970 Susan Lazzell            F      Franklin                  IN    US      2:58:00        13:35 57  45.3       68       F5559             
2321  12332 Dawn Moore               F      Amboy                     IL    US      2:58:07        13:36 48  40.5       141      F4549             
2322  12333 Matt Moore               M      Amboy                     IL    US      2:58:07        13:36 49  36.1       260      M4549             
2323  16059 Michaelea Benuzzi        F      Nevada City               CA    US      2:58:10        13:36 46  39.6       142      F4549             
2324  18519 Michelle Wences          F      TucsonTucson              AZ    US      2:58:12        13:36 32  36.5       97       F3034             
2325  16290 Joe Safar                M      Tallahassee               FL    US      2:58:12        13:36 52  37.1       159      M5054             
2326  12724 Daniel Hillis            M      Brush Creek               TN    US      2:58:27        13:37 49  36.0       261      M4549             
2327  12605 Aja Stickler             F      Norco                     CA    US      2:58:32        13:38 36  36.9       172      F3539             
2328  24382 Tim Brock                M      Delray Beach              FL    US      2:58:32        13:38 47  35.4       262      M4549             
2329  24381 Kristi Brock             F      Delray Beach              FL    US      2:58:32        13:38 42  38.2       153      F4044             
2330  8240  Cris Dobbs               M      Hillsboro                 OR    US      2:58:39        13:38 60  39.8       32       M6064             
2331  18651 Brandon Peters           M      Tipp City                 OH    US      2:58:41        13:38 40  33.5       246      M4044             
2332  4769  Elizabeth Allen          F      Aspen                     CO    US      2:58:45        13:39 39  37.4       173      F3539             
2333  11261 Dane Watkins             M      Aiken                     SC    US      2:58:45        13:39 33  32.6       186      M3034             
2334  7518  Drew Timms               M      Pinehurst                 NC    US      2:58:51        13:39 49  36.0       263      M4549             
2335  19560 Marina Schemmel          F      Cincinnati                OH    US      2:58:54        13:39 29  36.3       102      F2529             
2336  1180  Dale Powers              M      Elizabethtown             KY    US      2:59:00        13:40 51  36.6       160      M5054             
2337  8391  Cheryl Baker             F      Bartlesville              OK    US      2:59:06        13:40 61  47.5       22       F6064             
2338  1179  Sherry Powers            F      Elizabethtown             KY    US      2:59:10        13:41 56  44.4       69       F5559             
2339  8847  connie hiers             F      san antonio               TX    US      2:59:33        13:42 64  49.4       23       F6064             
2340  23525 Terrence Wilcutt         M      Houston                   TX    US      2:59:36        13:43 70  43.7       3        M7074             
2341  19825 Jeremy Stout             M      Kodak                     TN    US      2:59:59        13:44 37  32.7       218      M3539             
2342  15226 Todd Helton              M      Knoxville                 TN    US      2:59:59        13:44 40  33.2       247      M4044             
2343  1948  Chad Glaser              M      Centerville               OH    US      3:00:00        13:44 40  33.2       248      M4044             
2344  15680 reane abbett             F      Oakley                    CA    US      3:00:00        13:44 44  38.5       156      F4044             
2345  10564 Dana Staton              F      Destrehan                 LA    US      3:00:00        13:44 40  37.3       155      F4044             
2346  10172 Brooke Wood              F      Douglasville              GA    US      3:00:00        13:44 44  38.5       154      F4044             
2347  9938  Alexandria Marquez       F      Chama                     NM    US      3:00:00        13:44 21  36.1       49       F2024             
2348  9939  Hailey Marquez           F      Chama                     NM    US      3:00:00        13:44 15  39.3       36       F1519             
2349  20031 Rob Cravens              M      West Bend                 WI    US      3:00:00        13:44 40  33.2       249      M4044             
2350  20915 Kenneth Goss             M      New Bern                  NC    US      3:00:00        13:44 56  38.0       95       M5559             
2351  15411 Ben Rutland              M      Bury St Edmunds           SFK   GB      3:00:01        13:45 31  32.3       187      M3034             
2352  10143 Kay Fair                 F      Winston                   GA    US      3:00:07        13:45 55  43.6       70       F5559             
2353  10140 Carol Emerson            F      Douglasville              GA    US      3:00:12        13:45 65  49.9       7        F6569             
2354  20185 David Kline              M      Chicago                   IL    US      3:00:25        13:46 57  38.3       96       M5559             
2355  8926  Lisa Downs               F      Atlanta                   TX    US      3:00:33        13:47 54  42.9       83       F5054             
2356  15679 Katja Pastor             F      Oakley                    CA    US      3:00:38        13:47 50  40.9       84       F5054             
2357  24373 Susan Suhr               F      Parker                    CO    US      3:00:46        13:48 35  36.3       174      F3539             
2358  20323 siobhan cassin           F      Houston                   TX    US      3:00:56        13:49 56  44.0       71       F5559             
2359  24699 Jason Lloyd              M      Pittsburg                 KS    US      3:01:00        13:49 32  31.9       188      M3034             
2360  19241 Steve Sheldon            M      Tucson                    AZ    US      3:01:03        13:49 54  37.1       161      M5054             
2361  5077  Cassandra Smith          F      Dodge Center              MN    US      3:01:12        13:50 23  35.8       50       F2024             
2362  4968  Rebecca Reeves           F      La Vernia                 TX    US      3:01:12        13:50 36  36.3       175      F3539             
2363  4972  Erik LaRochelle          M      Huntington Beach          CA    US      3:01:15        13:50 40  33.0       250      M4044             
2364  20649 Traci Ganser             F      Ainsworth                 NE    US      3:01:21        13:51 38  36.6       176      F3539             
2365  17837 Cathy Smoyer             F      South Jordan              UT    US      3:01:28        13:51 57  44.4       72       F5559             
2366  19376 Kelly Williams           F      Ocean Springs             MS    US      3:01:44        13:52 47  39.2       143      F4549             
2367  13131 Victoria Ravo            F      Hackettstown              NJ    US      3:01:52        13:53 36  36.2       177      F3539             
2368  17646 Andrea Christman         F      Rio Rancho                NM    US      3:01:53        13:53 43  37.7       157      F4044             
2369  24143 Linda Salov              F      Port Chester              NY    US      3:01:58        13:53 44  38.0       158      F4044             
2370  7574  Karen Pantello           F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      3:02:00        13:54 52  41.6       85       F5054             
2371  18979 Andrew Tibbe             M      Caledonia                 MI    US      3:02:00        13:54 29  31.9       83       M2529             
2372  18980 Nicole Tibbe             F      Caledonia                 MI    US      3:02:00        13:54 28  35.7       103      F2529             
2373  20721 Cindy Burke              F      Rochester                 NY    US      3:02:00        13:54 40  36.9       159      F4044             
2374  21025 Susan Hiatt              F      Walla Walla               WA    US      3:02:00        13:54 56  43.7       73       F5559             
2375  6202  Shane Mann               F      Encino                    CA    US      3:02:04        13:54 44  38.0       160      F4044             
2376  20552 Abby Lockhart            F      Newton                    IA    US      3:02:07        13:54 41  37.1       161      F4044             
2377  20879 David Dolbee             M      Las Vegas                 NV    US      3:02:12        13:55 52  36.2       162      M5054             
2378  14967 Jennifer Barrett         F      Baton Rouge               LA    US      3:02:15        13:55 36  36.1       178      F3539             
2379  24613 Aissa De Sela            F      Prescott                  AZ    US      3:02:15        13:55 53  41.4       86       F5054             
2380  16241 Zachary Johnson          M      Portland                  OR    US      3:02:37        13:56 45  34.1       264      M4549             
2381  15865 HOLLY MACRISS            F      Sacramento                CA    US      3:02:56        13:58 51  40.9       87       F5054             
2382  10023 Mary Phillips            F      Baltimore                 MD    US      3:02:57        13:58 38  36.3       179      F3539             
2383  8239  Leann Dobbs              F      Hillsboro                 OR    US      3:03:00        13:58 57  44.0       74       F5559             
2384  5558  Kelsey Beggs             F      Plainview                 TX    US      3:03:13        13:59 33  35.6       98       F3034             
2385  10021 James Graves             M      Fairfax                   VA    US      3:03:29        14:00 28  31.7       84       M2529             
2386  22231 Laurie Nicholson         F      Acworth                   GA    US      3:03:29        14:00 44  37.7       162      F4044             
2387  10616 Sandy Janson             F      Everson                   WA    US      3:03:42        14:01 61  46.3       24       F6064             
2388  14876 James Fitzgerald         M      Franklinton               NC    US      3:03:48        14:02 40  32.5       251      M4044             
2389  11807 Tess Wilson              F      Kettle Falls              WA    US      3:03:48        14:02 33  35.5       99       F3034             
2390  8069  Tom Kent                 M      Leander                   TX    US      3:03:49        14:02 51  35.6       163      M5054             
2391  23012 CAROLINE GARNER          F      Nacogdoches               TX    US      3:04:00        14:03 55  42.7       75       F5559             
2392  23013 Elaine Garner            F      Nacogdoches               TX    US      3:04:00        14:03 22  35.3       51       F2024             
2393  18179 Alan Huey                M      Wake Forest               NC    US      3:04:04        14:03 63  39.7       33       M6064             
2394  12579 Michele Potter           F      Knightdale                NC    US      3:04:38        14:06 56  43.1       76       F5559             
2395  17495 Ariana Stanton           F      Walnut Creek              CA    US      3:04:45        14:06 16  37.5       37       F1519             
2396  21714 Darlas Vonfeldt          F      Silverthorne              CO    US      3:04:52        14:07 53  41.4       88       F5054             
2397  14772 Miranda Budagher         F      Albuquerque               NM    US      3:04:53        14:07 31  35.2       100      F3034             
2398  5997  Greg Kline               M      Knoxville                 TN    US      3:05:22        14:09 37  31.7       219      M3539             
2399  7616  Tracy Jones              M      Mansfield                 OH    US      3:05:22        14:09 53  35.9       164      M5054             
2400  22381 Monique Donavan          F      Costa Mesa                CA    US      3:05:23        14:09 49  39.4       144      F4549             
2401  23572 Bryan Jones              M      Canton                    OH    US      3:05:25        14:09 53  35.9       165      M5054             
2402  7115  Penelope Sheehan         F      Cincinnati                OH    US      3:05:28        14:09 20  35.3       52       F2024             
2403  22380 Frank Donavan            M      Costa Mesa                CA    US      3:05:50        14:11 56  36.8       97       M5559             
2404  15290 Yuli McElroy             F      Worthington               OH    US      3:05:50        14:11 39  35.9       180      F3539             
2405  15444 Marsha Dopheide          F      Monmouth                  IL    US      3:06:00        14:12 44  37.2       163      F4044             
2406  21019 Robin Biggs              F      Walla Wallaa Walla        WA    US      3:06:00        14:12 51  40.2       89       F5054             
2407  12149 Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      3:06:01        14:12 49  34.6       265      M4549             
2408  18973 Susan Marchese           F      Coupeville                WA    US      3:06:08        14:13 61  45.7       25       F6064             
2409  4794  Amiee Nix                F      Mansfield                 TX    US      3:06:11        14:13 35  35.2       181      F3539             
2410  10565 Marilee Hodge            F      Brooklyn                  NY    US      3:06:13        14:13 29  34.9       104      F2529             
2411  10566 Carly Boyle              F      Brooklyn                  NY    US      3:06:13        14:13 29  34.9       105      F2529             
2412  18442 Diana Karlinsey          F      Camp Hill                 PA    US      3:06:49        14:16 52  40.5       90       F5054             
2413  11510 Jennifer Johnson         F      Norfolk                   VA    US      3:06:52        14:16 50  39.5       91       F5054             
2414  7158  Erin Swearingen          F      Mead                      WA    US      3:07:06        14:17 49  39.0       145      F4549             
2415  21269 Dawn Timm                F      Saint Johns               MI    US      3:07:07        14:17 49  39.0       146      F4549             
2416  10406 mandi oltz               F      liverpool                 NY    US      3:07:18        14:18 35  35.0       182      F3539             
2417  22388 Pamela Foster            F      Culleoka                  TN    US      3:07:18        14:18 60  44.8       26       F6064             
2418  19954 Ken Lemberger            M      Roselle                   IL    US      3:07:30        14:19 54  35.9       166      M5054             
2419  20206 JEFF LEMBERGER           M      Hoffman Estates           IL    US      3:07:30        14:19 49  34.3       266      M4549             
2420  6742  Chris Hansen             M      Forest                    VA    US      3:07:48        14:20 46  33.4       267      M4549             
2421  4449  Lauren Pinson            F      Searcy                    AR    US      3:07:51        14:20 37  35.2       183      F3539             
2422  24360 Joseph Lovinsky          M      Davenport                 FL    US      3:07:55        14:21 56  36.4       98       M5559             
2423  5923  Glenn Sutton             M      Mount Prospect            IL    US      3:08:11        14:22 46  33.3       268      M4549             
2424  17483 Kerryn Shaw              F      Lincoln                   IL    US      3:08:12        14:22 46  37.5       147      F4549             
2425  6837  Sunny Sharma             M      South barrington          IL    US      3:08:17        14:22 34  31.0       189      M3034             
2426  23086 Charlene Lattier         F      Albuquerque               NM    US      3:08:32        14:24 59  43.9       77       F5559             
2427  11025 Kate Houston             F      Saint Augustine           FL    US      3:08:33        14:24 41  35.9       164      F4044             
2428  8402  Steve Baker              M      Bartlesville              OK    US      3:08:57        14:25 61  38.0       34       M6064             
2429  4888  Hannah Reed              F      AURORA                    CO    US      3:09:01        14:26 30  34.4       101      F3034             
2430  12141 Chris Lin                M      Cypress                   TX    US      3:09:03        14:26 29  30.8       85       M2529             
2431  13880 Teresa Ullman            F      Carlsbad                  CA    US      3:09:25        14:28 48  38.1       148      F4549             
2432  24263 Miss Cecil Callihan      F      Maryville                 TN    US      3:09:39        14:29 51  38.8       92       F5054             
2433  7086  Heather Sheehan          F      Cincinnati                OH    US      3:09:44        14:29 47  37.6       149      F4549             
2434  17634 Paula Rawlings           F      Columbia                  MO    US      3:09:50        14:29 56  41.9       78       F5559             
2435  7185  Jennifer Fowler          F      Boulder                   CO    US      3:10:00        14:30 48  38.0       150      F4549             
2436  12665 CARLITO AGNER            M      Wendell                   NC    US      3:10:00        14:30 52  34.8       167      M5054             
2437  23216 Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      3:10:01        14:30 44  32.5       252      M4044             
2438  7579  Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      3:10:06        14:31 45  36.8       151      F4549             
2439  4610  Kristi Schleis           F      Loveland                  CO    US      3:10:10        14:31 48  37.9       152      F4549             
2440  2098  Adam Carter              M      Jacksonville              FL    US      3:10:23        14:32 40  31.4       253      M4044             
2441  9371  Amber Phillips           F      Gresham                   OR    US      3:10:23        14:32 34  34.3       102      F3034             
2442  24799 Jennifer Ballance        F      Florence                  MS    US      3:10:35        14:33 38  34.5       184      F3539             
2443  8439  James Mierzwa            M      Stockbridge               MI    US      3:10:38        14:33 51  34.3       168      M5054             
2444  15658 Alana Cocanour           F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      3:10:39        14:33 30  34.1       103      F3034             
2445  21656 Chris Dillard            M      Monument                  CO    US      3:10:40        14:33 45  32.6       269      M4549             
2446  3605  Natalie Uyeno            F      Torrance                  CA    US      3:10:45        14:34 51  39.2       93       F5054             
2447  25038 Thuwarakai Kunanesam     F      Westlake                  OH    US      3:10:49        14:34 48  37.3       153      F4549             
2448  24984 Kristen Nelson           F      Cleveland                 OH    US      3:10:52        14:34 46  36.5       154      F4549             
2449  16248 Maureen Lynch            F      Missoula                  MT    US      3:11:00        14:35 56  41.6       79       F5559             
2450  24676 Leeonna Hinsley          F      Vancouver                 WA    US      3:11:00        14:35 42  35.2       165      F4044             
2451  11199 Rebecca Anderson         F      Edmond                    OK    US      3:11:02        14:35 42  35.7       166      F4044             
2452  4513  Miranda Evans            F      Searcy                    AR    US      3:11:05        14:35 33  34.1       104      F3034             
2453  12798 Terri Wolf               F      Toledo                    OH    US      3:11:09        14:35 61  44.5       27       F6064             
2454  24801 Chris Alexander          F      Brandon                   MS    US      3:11:14        14:36 41  35.0       167      F4044             
2455  4450  Michael Pinson           M      Searcy                    AR    US      3:11:37        14:38 38  30.8       220      M3539             
2456  7200  Cody Klepac              M      Fort Worth                TX    US      3:12:08        14:40 29  30.3       86       M2529             
2457  4514  Justin Evans             M      Searcy                    AR    US      3:12:08        14:40 38  30.8       221      M3539             
2458  11334 Dionne Waugh             F      Lakewood                  CO    US      3:12:19        14:41 40  34.9       168      F4044             
2459  21516 Carolyn Streekstra       F      Florence                  MT    US      3:12:19        14:41 56  41.4       80       F5559             
2460  4065  Monika Kaufman           F      Albuquerque               NM    US      3:12:25        14:41 34  34.0       105      F3034             
2461  1007  Raymond Nolind           M      Panama City               FL    US      3:12:32        14:42 33  30.2       190      M3034             
2462  10329 Matthew Kitchen          M      Derby                     KS    US      3:12:50        14:43 37  30.5       222      M3539             
2463  16546 Stavros Hondros          M      Lumberton                 NJ    US      3:12:52        14:43 38  30.6       223      M3539             
2464  16766 Meena Wudali             F      Alpharetta                GA    US      3:12:56        14:44 47  37.0       156      F4549             
2465  16722 Lisa Ovrevik             F      Alpharetta                GA    US      3:12:56        14:44 47  37.0       157      F4549             
2466  13487 Laura Daniel             F      Milton                    GA    US      3:12:56        14:44 45  36.2       155      F4549             
2467  3800  Amy Bootz                F      De Forest                 WI    US      3:13:20        14:45 37  34.2       185      F3539             
2468  14896 Gavin Combs              M      Mooresville               NC    US      3:13:30        14:46 50  33.5       169      M5054             
2469  24358 Benjamin Holliday II     M      Bayonne                   NJ    US      3:13:45        14:47 28  30.0       87       M2529             
2470  18241 Gloria Browne            F      Bainbridge                GA    US      3:13:52        14:48 48  37.2       158      F4549             
2471  12294 Marshall Ramsey          M      Santa Barbara             CA    US      3:13:54        14:48 44  31.8       254      M4044             
2472  12293 Emily Latour             F      Santa Barbara             CA    US      3:13:56        14:48 38  34.3       186      F3539             
2473  17043 Jocelyn Ford             F      APO                       AE    US      3:14:02        14:49 38  34.2       187      F3539             
2474  15259 Faith Pagani             F      Lombard                   IL    US      3:14:29        14:51 29  33.4       106      F2529             
2475  13423 Perla Pedersen           F      Melissa                   TX    US      3:14:57        14:53 35  33.6       188      F3539             
2476  1002  Amanda Coats             F      Buffalo                   NY    US      3:14:58        14:53 37  33.9       189      F3539             
2477  7317  Amelia Dicks             F      Chattanooga               TN    US      3:15:00        14:53 30  33.3       106      F3034             
2478  9238  Gina Capone              F      Lincoln Park              MI    US      3:15:01        14:53 49  37.4       159      F4549             
2479  22244 Reggie Haseltine         M      CROFTON                   MD    US      3:15:04        14:53 70  40.3       4        M7074             
2480  12673 Catherine While          F      Milton Keynes             BKM   GB      3:15:07        14:54 41  34.7       169      F4044             
2481  25052 Pamela Goble             F      Belton                    MO    US      3:15:10        14:54 50  37.3       94       F5054             
2482  4547  Aileen Wormood           F      Novato                    CA    US      3:15:15        14:54 57  41.3       81       F5559             
2483  4548  Tona Pearce Myers        F      NovatoNovato              CA    US      3:15:15        14:54 53  39.2       95       F5054             
2484  2372  charmaine hogwood        F      Mansfield                 TX    US      3:15:16        14:54 56  40.7       82       F5559             
2485  14640 Bernadette Beauchamp     F      Escondido                 CA    US      3:15:18        14:55 48  36.9       160      F4549             
2486  15356 Brandie Beebe            F      Wendell                   NC    US      3:15:19        14:55 42  34.9       170      F4044             
2487  11868 Danielle Wilson          F      Tacoma                    WA    US      3:15:31        14:55 43  35.1       171      F4044             
2488  4810  Kate Grisi               F      Springfield               VA    US      3:15:52        14:57 25  33.2       107      F2529             
2489  20783 michele nelson           F      norton                    OH    US      3:15:59        14:58 30  33.1       107      F3034             
2490  16651 John Ballew, Sr          M      Bellingham                WA    US      3:16:00        14:58 56  34.9       99       M5559             
2491  12796 Taylor Castleberry       F      Piedmont                  OK    US      3:16:09        14:58 26  33.1       108      F2529             
2492  15409 Patrizia Zeiselberger    F      Vienna                          AT      3:16:32        15:00 45  35.6       161      F4549             
2493  14414 Jennifer Moore           F      Denton                    TX    US      3:17:04        15:03 42  34.6       172      F4044             
2494  18418 Honore MacCoy-Patty      F      Tucson                    AZ    US      3:17:07        15:03 54  39.3       96       F5054             
2495  10075 Tracy West               F      Ashtabula                 OH    US      3:17:12        15:03 62  43.7       28       F6064             
2496  24983 Catherine Andrews        F      Brunswick                 OH    US      3:17:12        15:03 41  33.9       173      F4044             
2497  23312 MaryLou Blakely          F      Bisbee                    AZ    US      3:17:36        15:05 54  39.2       97       F5054             
2498  5637  Alexander Hall           M      Great Lakes               IL    US      3:17:47        15:06 33  29.4       191      M3034             
2499  1313  Ernest Kaminski          M      Riverside                 IL    US      3:17:51        15:06 63  37.0       35       M6064             
2500  5569  Taryn Childers           M      Conway                    AR    US      3:18:02        15:07 50  32.8       170      M5054             
2501  8276  Joel Holmes              M      Athol                     ID    US      3:18:06        15:07 35  29.5       224      M3539             
2502  24721 Lisa Chazanovitz         F      Washington                DC    US      3:18:21        15:08 34  32.6       108      F3034             
2503  9572  Jason Reese              M      Black Creek               WI    US      3:18:32        15:09 35  29.4       225      M3539             
2504  4772  Thomas Sesterhenn        M      Cincinnati                OH    US      3:18:45        15:10 42  30.5       255      M4044             
2505  12859 Andrea Allbritton        F      Lake Village              AR    US      3:19:00        15:11 47  35.8       162      F4549             
2506  13266 Angela Wright            F      Lake Village              AR    US      3:19:00        15:11 58  41.0       83       F5559             
2507  10580 Alyssa Ramiller          F      Battle Creek              MI    US      3:19:27        15:14 29  32.6       109      F2529             
2508  11109 Natalie Sherman          F      Seattle                   WA    US      3:19:30        15:14 38  33.3       190      F3539             
2509  21399 Catherine Munsee         F      Trinidad                  CA    US      3:20:00        15:16 56  39.8       84       F5559             
2510  21400 Jane LaBass              F      Oakland                   CA    US      3:20:00        15:16 29  32.5       110      F2529             
2511  1327  Elizabeth Graham         F      Peotone                   IL    US      3:20:10        15:17 34  32.7       109      F3034             
2512  22060 Laura Kile               F      Clinton                   TN    US      3:20:10        15:17 54  38.7       98       F5054             
2513  20791 Larry White              M      Rosharon                  TX    US      3:20:13        15:17 39  29.7       226      M3539             
2514  7424  Jessica Simmons          F      Oklahoma City             OK    US      3:20:34        15:19 35  32.7       191      F3539             
2515  4679  Jolene Quier             F      Palmdale                  CA    US      3:20:35        15:19 38  33.1       192      F3539             
2516  13856 John Henderson           M      Douglasville              GA    US      3:20:51        15:20 39  29.6       227      M3539             
2517  22718 Donald Wells             M      El Dorado                 CA    US      3:21:30        15:23 57  34.3       100      M5559             
2518  20274 Kevin Kozlowski          M      Madison                   FL    US      3:22:00        15:25 65  36.9       20       M6569             
2519  10514 Vanessa Sepulveda        F      Cordova                   TN    US      3:22:03        15:25 52  37.4       99       F5054             
2520  24800 Jaime Rickert            F      Columbus                  MS    US      3:22:07        15:26 42  33.3       174      F4044             
2521  15014 Lisa Cooke               F      Louisburg                 NC    US      3:22:32        15:28 49  36.0       163      F4549             
2522  8204  Samantha Cos             F      Timnath                   CO    US      3:22:58        15:30 28  32.0       111      F2529             
2523  19888 Rick Gerheart            M      Richmond                  VA    US      3:23:07        15:30 55  33.4       101      M5559             
2524  6096  Pam Curtis               F      Crystal Lake              IL    US      3:23:08        15:30 61  41.9       29       F6064             
2525  18370 Bob Klare                M      River Ridge               LA    US      3:23:12        15:31 55  33.4       102      M5559             
2526  18379 Ernest Coleman           M      Kenner                    LA    US      3:23:22        15:31 57  34.0       103      M5559             
2527  15518 Nicholas Alvarado        M      Carlsbad                  CA    US      3:23:23        15:32 37  28.9       228      M3539             
2528  6209  David Gee                M      California                MD    US      3:23:25        15:32 68  37.8       21       M6569             
2529  11595 Andrea Lockley           F      Germantown                TN    US      3:23:34        15:32 35  32.2       193      F3539             
2530  11465 Lauren Miller            F      Memphis                   TN    US      3:23:37        15:33 34  32.1       110      F3034             
2531  1865  Jim Whitaker             M      Schaumburg                IL    US      3:23:47        15:33 44  30.3       256      M4044             
2532  25191 Brieana Capone           F      Fletcher                  NC    US      3:24:27        15:36 29  31.4       112      F2529             
2533  22097 Carrie Targhetta         F      Oceanside                 CA    US      3:24:59        15:39 44  33.8       175      F4044             
2534  12766 DONNA FICK               F      BOALSBURG                 PA    US      3:25:03        15:39 55  38.3       85       F5559             
2535  18777 Katie Manson             F      Franklinton               NC    US      3:25:08        15:40 39  32.6       194      F3539             
2536  20792 Natika White             F      Rosharon                  TX    US      3:25:15        15:40 40  32.7       176      F4044             
2537  18460 Samantha Cercone         F      Holbrook                  NY    US      3:25:37        15:42 25  31.6       113      F2529             
2538  13115 David Eric Lopez         M      Madera                    CA    US      3:25:59        15:43 38  28.7       229      M3539             
2539  5258  Harold King              M      Suwanee                   GA    US      3:26:00        15:44 57  33.5       104      M5559             
2540  20076 Pam Fada                 F      Weldon Spring             MO    US      3:26:00        15:44 58  39.6       86       F5559             
2541  8219  Brandon Cramer           M      Gary                      IN    US      3:26:35        15:46 39  28.8       230      M3539             
2542  6536  Meg McNamara             F      Lake Oswego               OR    US      3:27:05        15:48 24  31.4       53       F2024             
2543  10132 Tanya Acaiturri          F      East Elmhurst             NY    US      3:27:32        15:51 48  34.8       164      F4549             
2544  10826 Carsten Strobel          M      Maple Valley              WA    US      3:27:43        15:51 15  29.0       33       M1519             
2545  20814 Crystal Sagum            F      Alameda                   CA    US      3:28:13        15:54 34  31.4       111      F3034             
2546  6459  Becky Pickard            F      Genesee                   ID    US      3:28:31        15:55 51  35.8       100      F5054             
2547  21420 Tina Riner               F      Saint Paul                MN    US      3:28:31        15:55 38  31.9       195      F3539             
2548  23832 A. Rasmussen             F      Idaho Falls               ID    US      3:29:42        16:00 11  37.7       5        Female 14 & Under 
2549  7103  Amanda Bailey            F      Goodlettsville            TN    US      3:29:44        16:01 39  31.8       196      F3539             
2550  3767  Donald Huston            M      Goldsboro                 NC    US      3:29:44        16:01 52  31.5       171      M5054             
2551  18972 Mitchell Durham          M      MONTGOMERY                OH    US      3:29:45        16:01 17  28.0       34       M1519             
2552  5325  Maria Facciponti         F      Staten Island             NY    US      3:30:00        16:02 38  31.6       197      F3539             
2553  12420 Heather Tway             F      Arlington                 TX    US      3:30:00        16:02 20  31.1       54       F2024             
2554  12421 Wendie Tway              F      Arlington                 TX    US      3:30:00        16:02 48  34.3       165      F4549             
2555  7239  Paul Church              M      Staffordsville            KY    US      3:30:00        16:02 46  29.9       270      M4549             
2556  12102 Mady Moenck              F      Anamosa                   IA    US      3:30:00        16:02 19  31.4       38       F1519             
2557  19371 Luke Long                M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      3:30:00        16:02 20  27.7       57       M2024             
2558  23570 Tammy Fabish             F      Boonton                   NJ    US      3:30:00        16:02 46  33.6       166      F4549             
2559  24890 P. Chang                 F      Washington                DC    US      3:30:00        16:02 38  31.3       198      F3539             
2560  4408  Kathrine Padgett         F      Winona                    MN    US      3:30:03        16:02 37  31.5       199      F3539             
2561  18199 Andrea Landeen           F      Sandy                     UT    US      3:30:05        16:02 55  37.4       87       F5559             
2562  7098  Christopher Hutchison    M      Lorton                    VA    US      3:30:30        16:04 38  28.1       231      M3539             
2563  4409  Glen Padgett             M      Winona                    MN    US      3:30:35        16:05 39  28.2       232      M3539             
2564  9657  Wanda Walsh              F      Veradale                  WA    US      3:30:35        16:05 53  36.4       101      F5054             
2565  25129 Jonathan Johnson         M      dallas                    TX    US      3:30:49        16:06 36  27.7       233      M3539             
2566  5950  Debra Harley             F      Aurora                    CO    US      3:31:10        16:07 49  34.6       167      F4549             
2567  14996 Hannah Bargeron          F      Farmington                UT    US      3:31:26        16:08 22  30.7       55       F2024             
2568  14997 Melissa Bargeron         F      Farmington                UT    US      3:31:26        16:08 23  30.7       56       F2024             
2569  14676 Courtney Spaulding       F      Mc Caysville              GA    US      3:31:40        16:09 31  30.7       112      F3034             
2570  13588 Machell Jones            F      Lexington                 NC    US      3:32:22        16:13 54  36.5       102      F5054             
2571  4564  Cheryl Holiday           F      Decatur                   NE    US      3:32:32        16:13 46  33.2       168      F4549             
2572  8203  Jerry Cos                M      Fort Collins              CO    US      3:32:45        16:14 37  27.7       234      M3539             
2573  2178  Denett Costin            F      Kansas City               MO    US      3:32:46        16:15 59  38.9       88       F5559             
2574  6419  Laura Kiesow             F      Waterford                 WI    US      3:32:53        16:15 40  31.6       177      F4044             
2575  13419 Kirsten Lee              F      Kearneysville             WV    US      3:33:03        16:16 49  34.2       169      F4549             
2576  8662  Mike Smith               M      Hansen                    ID    US      3:33:14        16:17 47  29.7       271      M4549             
2577  8401  Kathy Brammer            F      Eaton Park                FL    US      3:33:26        16:18 64  41.5       30       F6064             
2578  21634 Steven Smith             M      Las Vegas                 NV    US      3:33:48        16:19 50  30.3       172      M5054             
2579  19370 Richard Long             M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      3:34:00        16:20 62  33.8       36       M6064             
2580  21998 ANNETTE SABADO           F      San Antonio               TX    US      3:34:17        16:21 54  36.2       103      F5054             
2581  20590 Michael Matthews         M      Highland                  UT    US      3:35:00        16:25 22  27.0       58       M2024             
2582  23385 Randolph Schultz         M      Pompano Beach             FL    US      3:35:00        16:25 71  36.9       5        M7074             
2583  12363 Olivia Allen             F      Grand Prairie             TX    US      3:35:12        16:26 47  33.1       170      F4549             
2584  18718 Gloria Armijo            F      Lake Havasu City          AZ    US      3:35:14        16:26 28  30.2       114      F2529             
2585  24215 Avery Rogers             F      Aurora                    IL    US      3:35:18        16:26 40  30.8       178      F4044             
2586  8213  Rhonda Johnson           F      Point Cook                      AU      3:35:25        16:27 54  36.0       104      F5054             
2587  9098  Brianna Boice            F      Scappoose                 OR    US      3:35:28        16:27 24  30.1       57       F2024             
2588  13418 Mark Salowitz            M      Kearneysville             WV    US      3:35:49        16:28 49  29.8       272      M4549             
2589  14138 Avery Canedo             F      Oakton                    VA    US      3:35:55        16:29 14  33.5       6        Female 14 & Under 
2590  15284 Krystal Smith            F      West seneca               NY    US      3:36:00        16:29 37  30.6       200      F3539             
2591  22459 Derrick Auten            M      Hereford                  AZ    US      3:36:03        16:30 42  28.1       257      M4044             
2592  4008  Shannon Roberts          F      Vero Beach                FL    US      3:36:14        16:30 44  32.0       179      F4044             
2593  4006  Laura Beare              F      Vero Beach                FL    US      3:36:14        16:30 48  33.4       171      F4549             
2594  23353 Adrea Ashley             F      Portsmouth                VA    US      3:36:28        16:31 36  30.4       201      F3539             
2595  13817 Laura LeVan              F      Kennewick                 WA    US      3:36:29        16:32 33  30.1       113      F3034             
2596  6558  Tanya Clarkson           F      LEANDER                   TX    US      3:36:49        16:33 44  31.9       180      F4044             
2597  9936  Anthony Marquez          M      Chama                     NM    US      3:37:00        16:34 48  29.4       273      M4549             
2598  20262 Chandler Bloom           M      Ossineke                  MI    US      3:37:00        16:34 24  26.8       59       M2024             
2599  6537  Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      3:37:02        16:34 33  30.0       114      F3034             
2600  13620 Hugh McShane             M      Marietta                  GA    US      3:37:20        16:35 48  29.3       274      M4549             
2601  7087  Peter Randall            M      Roseburg                  OR    US      3:37:21        16:35 34  26.8       192      M3034             
2602  21329 Hollie Bell              F      Gulf Breeze               FL    US      3:38:47        16:42 45  31.9       172      F4549             
2603  10505 Janice Sellers           F      Bixby                     OK    US      3:39:00        16:43 57  36.8       89       F5559             
2604  10634 Debbie King              F      Bixby                     OK    US      3:39:00        16:43 56  36.3       90       F5559             
2605  1773  Brice Hammerstein        M      Sherwood                  AR    US      3:39:25        16:45 69  35.4       22       M6569             
2606  22505 kerry Lederer            F      Lake in the hills         IL    US      3:39:28        16:45 32  29.7       115      F3034             
2607  24864 Mel Bullinger            M      Bismarck                  ND    US      3:39:45        16:46 66  34.2       23       M6569             
2608  5909  Ken Clemons              M      Minneapolis               MN    US      3:39:50        16:47 55  30.9       105      M5559             
2609  20943 Shelby Ranger            F      Falls Church              VA    US      3:40:00        16:48 26  29.5       115      F2529             
2610  10522 Bambi Reeve              F      Edmonds                   WA    US      3:40:07        16:48 52  34.4       105      F5054             
2611  22050 Melodie Mutte            F      Fredonia                  AZ    US      3:40:12        16:49 37  30.0       202      F3539             
2612  22760 David Padilla            M      Westminster               MD    US      3:40:51        16:52 35  26.5       235      M3539             
2613  4009  Michelle Ashmore         F      Lagrange                  GA    US      3:41:16        16:53 38  30.0       203      F3539             
2614  4010  Kayla Yeargin            F      Lagrange                  GA    US      3:41:16        16:53 32  29.4       116      F3034             
2615  3475  Jennifer Knox            F      Burnsville                MN    US      3:41:20        16:54 41  30.6       181      F4044             
2616  5662  Angela Jones             F      Omaha                     NE    US      3:42:00        16:57 56  35.8       91       F5559             
2617  12289 Morgan Fisher            F      Rio Rancho                NM    US      3:42:28        16:59 34  29.4       117      F3034             
2618  24200 Andrew Craig             M      Wellington                FL    US      3:42:34        16:59 34  26.2       193      M3034             
2619  4127  Tom Herman               M      Lipan                     TX    US      3:42:36        17:00 53  29.9       173      M5054             
2620  12555 Julie Glover             F      Dallas                    TX    US      3:43:00        17:01 42  30.5       182      F4044             
2621  9144  Steven R. Levey          M      Northport                 NY    US      3:43:00        17:01 50  29.1       174      M5054             
2622  8122  Tammi Ballinger          F      Woodbridge                VA    US      3:43:04        17:02 43  30.8       183      F4044             
2623  18681 Allyson Ropp             F      Greenville                NC    US      3:43:11        17:02 28  29.1       116      F2529             
2624  16247 Micheline Henning        F      Lincoln                   NE    US      3:43:12        17:02 43  30.8       184      F4044             
2625  22816 Greg First               M      Wooster                   OH    US      3:43:12        17:02 49  28.8       275      M4549             
2626  8129  Jane Oren                F      Dumfries                  VA    US      3:43:21        17:03 40  30.1       185      F4044             
2627  6869  Jamie Alvarez            F      Lees Summit               MO    US      3:43:25        17:03 39  29.9       204      F3539             
2628  18756 Emily Howe               F      Carrbor                   NC    US      3:43:30        17:04 26  29.1       117      F2529             
2629  12362 Carl Allen               M      Grand Prairie             TX    US      3:43:55        17:06 49  28.7       276      M4549             
2630  11879 Mike Simmons             M      Kingston                  TN    US      3:43:58        17:06 55  30.3       106      M5559             
2631  11880 Laura Simmons            F      Kingston                  TN    US      3:43:58        17:06 50  33.0       106      F5054             
2632  13988 Jay De Leon              M      Palos Verdes Estates      CA    US      3:44:04        17:06 48  28.4       277      M4549             
2633  18680 Patricia Ropp            F      Chapel Hill               NC    US      3:44:11        17:07 60  37.4       31       F6064             
2634  5177  Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      3:44:34        17:09 60  31.6       37       M6064             
2635  15227 Tara Yasenchak           F      Saratoga Springs          NY    US      3:44:36        17:09 48  32.1       173      F4549             
2636  18749 Nicole Flint             F      Nolensville               TN    US      3:44:40        17:09 50  32.9       107      F5054             
2637  18755 Tracie Henderson         F      Brentwood                 TN    US      3:44:40        17:09 47  31.7       174      F4549             
2638  4793  JOSHUA NIX               M      Mansfield                 TX    US      3:45:00        17:11 34  25.9       194      M3034             
2639  4776  Cody Strange             M      Mansfield                 TX    US      3:45:00        17:11 37  26.2       236      M3539             
2640  18764 Edward Aiello            M      Gurnee                    IL    US      3:45:00        17:11 52  29.3       175      M5054             
2641  9755  Norm Georgina            M      Farmington                NM    US      3:45:13        17:12 63  32.5       38       M6064             
2642  16276 Kim Inman                F      Summerville               SC    US      3:45:33        17:13 48  32.0       175      F4549             
2643  6560  Kevin McGinnis           M      Vernon                    CT    US      3:45:37        17:13 43  27.1       258      M4044             
2644  12988 John Hallmark            M      Humble                    TX    US      3:45:39        17:14 44  27.3       259      M4044             
2645  15359 Bethany Hallmark         F      Humble                    TX    US      3:45:39        17:14 15  31.4       39       F1519             
2646  4337  Jason Ledbetter          M      Tomball                   TX    US      3:46:01        17:15 47  28.0       278      M4549             
2647  16786 Stephanie Dickert        F      Ringgold                  GA    US      3:47:07        17:20 50  32.5       108      F5054             
2648  17487 William Vlcek            M      St Andrews                FIF   GB      3:47:19        17:21 59  31.0       107      M5559             
2649  22702 Dawn Finn                F      North Palm Beach          FL    US      3:47:25        17:22 35  28.8       205      F3539             
2650  8264  Lauren Pringle           F      Kingston                        AU      3:48:00        17:24 27  28.5       118      F2529             
2651  19815 Faith McDowell           F      Mt. Sidney                VA    US      3:48:00        17:24 57  35.3       92       F5559             
2652  14734 Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      3:48:06        17:25 52  33.2       109      F5054             
2653  14082 Todd Rider               M      Beavercreek               OH    US      3:48:12        17:25 50  28.4       176      M5054             
2654  5178  Danita Boonchaisri       F      Dunkirk                   MD    US      3:48:22        17:26 57  35.3       93       F5559             
2655  18787 Mike Elliott             M      Thrall                    TX    US      3:48:50        17:28 58  30.5       108      M5559             
2656  10328 Brandi Webster           F      Sand Springs              OK    US      3:49:04        17:29 46  30.8       176      F4549             
2657  1389  Christopher Midden       M      Carbondale                IL    US      3:49:06        17:29 55  29.6       109      M5559             
2658  4159  Ranell Goessler          F      Houston                   TX    US      3:49:12        17:30 50  32.2       110      F5054             
2659  4160  Garrison Goessler        M      Houston                   TX    US      3:49:12        17:30 24  25.4       60       M2024             
2660  20030 Kelsey Sniatynsky        F      Bartlett                  IL    US      3:50:00        17:33 19  28.7       40       F1519             
2661  10408 April Grove              F      Tulsa                     OK    US      3:50:16        17:35 43  29.8       186      F4044             
2662  11338 Laura Reardon            F      overland park             KS    US      3:50:20        17:35 56  34.5       94       F5559             
2663  15153 Toni Bezdek              F      Rogers                    OH    US      3:50:27        17:35 41  29.3       187      F4044             
2664  19793 Jennifer Vincent         F      Salem                     OR    US      3:50:34        17:36 53  33.2       111      F5054             
2665  19804 Annette Coxson           F      Monmouth                  OR    US      3:50:34        17:36 65  39.0       8        F6569             
2666  7039  Rachel Kennedy           F      Mountain Home AFB         ID    US      3:52:00        17:43 29  28.0       119      F2529             
2667  20029 Kelly Sniatynsky         F      Bartlett                  IL    US      3:52:00        17:43 54  33.4       112      F5054             
2668  24403 Ruth Anabtawi            F      Laguna Niguel             CA    US      3:53:02        17:47 56  34.1       95       F5559             
2669  13277 Stephanie Hennes         F      Pflugerville              TX    US      3:53:07        17:48 45  30.0       177      F4549             
2670  6904  Deborah Colby            F      Henderson                 NV    US      3:53:16        17:48 50  31.7       113      F5054             
2671  19717 Dale Watson              M      Mount Airy                NC    US      3:53:24        17:49 47  27.1       279      M4549             
2672  17616 Ajay Shenoy              M      Dublin                    CA    US      3:53:28        17:49 23  24.9       61       M2024             
2673  17452 Lori Brewster            F      Campbellsville            KY    US      3:54:00        17:52 50  31.6       114      F5054             
2674  4920  Robert Self              M      Barnwell                  SC    US      3:54:20        17:53 45  26.5       280      M4549             
2675  11541 Jeffrey Alloway          M      York                      PA    US      3:54:24        17:54 55  28.9       110      M5559             
2676  19316 Erin Copp                F      Chesapeake                VA    US      3:54:31        17:54 35  28.0       206      F3539             
2677  13180 Jennifer Witt            F      Otis Orchards             WA    US      3:54:38        17:55 49  31.1       178      F4549             
2678  11089 ALAN TAGGARD             M      Boulder City              NV    US      3:54:46        17:55 53  28.4       177      M5054             
2679  17535 Elizabeth Ballew         F      Bellingham                WA    US      3:55:00        17:56 32  27.7       118      F3034             
2680  8919  Phyllis Richards         F      Chama                     NM    US      3:55:04        17:57 68  40.0       9        F6569             
2681  9937  Peggy Marquez            F      Chama                     NM    US      3:55:04        17:57 45  29.7       179      F4549             
2682  8846  Alondra Rogers           F      Sacramento                CA    US      3:55:37        17:59 50  31.3       115      F5054             
2683  23787 Heather Flood            M      Tremonton                 UT    US      3:55:51        18:00 35  24.8       237      M3539             
2684  11088 Rizalyn Lee              F      West Chester              PA    US      3:56:06        18:01 47  30.2       180      F4549             
2685  24010 Mary Ann Steele          F      Fort Gay                  WV    US      3:57:01        18:06 38  28.0       207      F3539             
2686  23041 Bridget Freeman          F      Waukegan                  IL    US      3:57:13        18:06 48  30.4       181      F4549             
2687  6488  Jeremy Breton            M      Fredericksburg            PA    US      3:57:23        18:07 33  24.5       195      M3034             
2688  7979  Lynda Malo               F      Midland                   GA    US      3:57:26        18:07 55  33.1       96       F5559             
2689  12257 Reynaul DeShazor         F      Chesterfield              VA    US      3:58:13        18:11 44  29.1       188      F4044             
2690  4154  Shawn Charlton           F      Albuquerque               NM    US      3:58:22        18:12 48  30.3       182      F4549             
2691  15745 Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      3:58:50        18:14 41  28.3       189      F4044             
2692  15746 Stephanie Jarvis         F      Seminole                  OK    US      3:58:50        18:14 48  30.2       183      F4549             
2693  14725 Cyndi McCool             F      Athens                    TX    US      3:58:52        18:14 51  31.3       116      F5054             
2694  4661  Joseph Juno              M      Flushing                  MI    US      3:58:58        18:15 58  29.2       111      M5559             
2695  10710 Connie Johnstone         F      University Place          WA    US      3:59:01        18:15 47  29.8       184      F4549             
2696  10708 Shannon Stepan           F      Poulsbo                   WA    US      3:59:19        18:16 58  34.1       97       F5559             
2697  13617 Steven Abplanalp         M      covington                 KY    US      3:59:27        18:17 39  24.8       238      M3539             
2698  4012  Charles Hackman          M      Washington                DC    US      4:00:01        18:19 35  24.3       239      M3539             
2699  18588 Adam Hackel              M      Arlington                 VA    US      4:00:18        18:21 49  26.8       281      M4549             
2700  17649 Andrew Hertz             M      Miami                     FL    US      4:00:31        18:22 52  27.5       178      M5054             
2701  15428 Richard LaFore           M      Midland                   MI    US      4:01:00        18:24 74  34.3       6        M7074             
2702  4324  D'Lynn Brown             F      Salado                    TX    US      4:01:08        18:24 44  28.7       190      F4044             
2703  6458  Debby Carscallen         F      Moscow                    ID    US      4:02:03        18:29 51  30.9       117      F5054             
2704  14768 Sunny Quetone            M      Park Hill                 OK    US      4:02:51        18:32 46  25.8       282      M4549             
2705  13953 Lenora Hagerman          F      Princeton                 WV    US      4:03:24        18:35 52  31.1       118      F5054             
2706  13948 Heather Clemson Jones    F      Princeton                 WV    US      4:03:24        18:35 45  28.7       185      F4549             
2707  9177  Marie Brown              F      Fowler                    IN    US      4:03:47        18:37 56  32.6       98       F5559             
2708  22368 Jettie Silva-Chojnowski  F      Steilacoom                WA    US      4:04:20        18:39 48  29.5       186      F4549             
2709  23367 Andrea Villafana         F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      4:05:03        18:42 38  27.1       208      F3539             
2710  19412 Steve Bean               M      Chula Vista               CA    US      4:05:27        18:44 76  34.8       1        M7579             
2711  19977 Mary Gay                 F      Alpharetta                GA    US      4:05:58        18:47 54  31.5       119      F5054             
2712  21789 Cody Herndon             M      Port Carbon               PA    US      4:06:04        18:47 28  23.6       88       M2529             
2713  4699  Keith Larson             M      Panama City beach         FL    US      4:06:52        18:51 47  25.6       283      M4549             
2714  4698  Jenny Brighton           F      Panama City beach         FL    US      4:06:52        18:51 41  27.4       191      F4044             
2715  11847 edward barros            M      orange                    CT    US      4:06:57        18:51 50  26.3       179      M5054             
2716  18792 Lourdes Minor            F      Alexandria                VA    US      4:07:38        18:54 39  27.0       209      F3539             
2717  14724 Alan McCool              M      Athens                    TX    US      4:07:40        18:54 49  26.0       284      M4549             
2718  5825  Michelle Clark-Crawford  F      Harrodsburg               KY    US      4:08:12        18:57 48  29.1       187      F4549             
2719  7178  Natalie Horseman         F      Chapel Hill               NC    US      4:08:47        18:59 39  26.8       210      F3539             
2720  18311 Anna Chavis              F      Newport                   WA    US      4:09:15        19:02 35  26.3       211      F3539             
2721  24804 Jamie Pittman            F      Clinton                   MS    US      4:09:30        19:03 37  26.2       212      F3539             
2722  14809 Jordana Dietlein         F      Redmond                   OR    US      4:09:45        19:04 32  26.1       119      F3034             
2723  24798 Julie Vicars             F      Clinton                   MS    US      4:11:28        19:12 38  26.1       213      F3539             
2724  10993 Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      4:11:54        19:14 34  26.0       120      F3034             
2725  14810 Traci Bruchok            F      Redmond                   OR    US      4:12:11        19:15 53  30.4       120      F5054             
2726  12437 Hector Maytorena         M      San Diego                 CA    US      4:12:16        19:15 45  24.7       285      M4549             
2727  14097 Tim Finnigan             M      Estes Park                CO    US      4:12:22        19:16 68  30.5       24       M6569             
2728  8246  Thomas Kimball           M      Traverse City             MI    US      4:12:53        19:18 53  26.3       180      M5054             
2729  9355  Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      4:13:00        19:19 59  32.7       99       F5559             
2730  5818  Destiney Clark           F      Harrodsburg               KY    US      4:13:23        19:21 43  27.1       192      F4044             
2731  5748  Tim Koterwski            M      La Crosse                 WI    US      4:13:27        19:21 52  26.1       181      M5054             
2732  14133 Melissa Goff             F      Livingston                TX    US      4:14:45        19:27 43  26.9       193      F4044             
2733  24802 Nikki Rutland            F      Clinton                   MS    US      4:14:47        19:27 38  25.8       214      F3539             
2734  10825 Nathan Strobel           M      Maple Valley              WA    US      4:15:27        19:30 48  25.0       286      M4549             
2735  20499 Brenda Fischer           F      Acworth                   GA    US      4:15:49        19:32 47  27.5       188      F4549             
2736  23805 Brandon Hylton           M      Windermere                FL    US      4:16:01        19:33 27  22.7       89       M2529             
2737  15201 Jerry Hill               M      Lufkin                    TX    US      4:16:02        19:33 61  28.0       39       M6064             
2738  1378  John Wenzel              M      Lapeer                    MI    US      4:16:31        19:35 65  29.1       25       M6569             
2739  11181 Laura Lasko              F      Succasunna                NJ    US      4:16:33        19:35 36  25.7       215      F3539             
2740  6409  Charles Onyak            M      Lakewood                  OH    US      4:17:37        19:40 45  24.1       287      M4549             
2741  6410  E. Onyak                 F      Lakewood                  OH    US      4:17:37        19:40 11  30.7       7        Female 14 & Under 
2742  18046 Patricia Stoltenberg     F      Elgin                     IL    US      4:17:53        19:41 61  33.0       32       F6064             
2743  12603 Anonymous Participant    F                                      US      4:18:00        19:42 43  26.6       194      F4044             
2744  14459 Julie Yandell            F      Tahlequah                 OK    US      4:18:01        19:42 44  26.8       195      F4044             
2745  12648 Denise Eppler            F      Mukwonago                 WI    US      4:19:10        19:47 50  28.5       121      F5054             
2746  7746  Jerrie Pillath           F      Elkhorn                   WI    US      4:19:10        19:47 50  28.5       122      F5054             
2747  1622  Erin McCarthy            F      Grass Valley              CA    US      4:19:23        19:48 41  26.1       196      F4044             
2748  15029 Stephanie Maters         F      Taylors                   SC    US      4:20:00        19:51 48  27.7       189      F4549             
2749  4326  M. Brown                 M      Salado                    TX    US      4:20:16        19:52 12  24.8       11       Male 14 & Under   
2750  3264  Paul Dywan               M      Winamac                   IN    US      4:20:20        19:52 39  22.8       240      M3539             
2751  4615  Jeff Atkins              M      Moody                     AL    US      4:20:35        19:54 41  23.1       260      M4044             
2752  15923 Barbara Kempeny          F      SUNNYVALE                 CA    US      4:21:32        19:58 54  29.7       123      F5054             
2753  1584  Jen Korn                 F      Evanston                  IL    US      4:22:09        20:01 46  26.9       190      F4549             
2754  14306 Gloriann Edvardsen       F      Pompano Beach             FL    US      4:22:29        20:02 50  28.1       124      F5054             
2755  7970  Shawna Parkington        F      rancho mirage             CA    US      4:23:13        20:06 43  26.1       197      F4044             
2756  12701 Leighila Allen           F      Adams                     OR    US      4:23:55        20:09 27  24.6       120      F2529             
2757  10759 Christie Jilek           F      Boise                     ID    US      4:24:00        20:09 35  24.8       216      F3539             
2758  5946  Timothy Williams         M      Cedar Park                TX    US      4:25:00        20:14 52  24.9       182      M5054             
2759  25075 John Reasons             M      Bellville                 TX    US      4:25:39        20:17 49  24.2       288      M4549             
2760  24978 Cynthia Dial             F      Pacific                   MO    US      4:25:58        20:18 58  30.2       100      F5559             
2761  9840  Tisha Titus              F      Atlanta                   GA    US      4:26:12        20:19 45  26.2       191      F4549             
2762  15256 Josh Benton              M      Gainesville               FL    US      4:30:11        20:37 37  21.8       241      M3539             
2763  16436 Jamie Howard             M      Albany                    NY    US      4:33:00        20:50 54  24.6       183      M5054             
2764  20988 Bobbi Halverson          F      Cook                      MN    US      4:33:04        20:51 44  25.4       198      F4044             
2765  9715  Carrie JIlek             F      Boise                     ID    US      4:33:33        20:53 31  23.8       121      F3034             
2766  9384  Jeffrey Nestrud          M      Burnsville                MN    US      4:34:03        20:55 28  21.2       90       M2529             
2767  24293 Lety Escobar             F      Yucaipa                   CA    US      4:34:25        20:57 51  27.2       125      F5054             
2768  7013  Mike Tramontozzi         M      Warwick                   NY    US      4:35:12        21:00 32  21.1       196      M3034             
2769  4412  Michael Allen            M      Littlefield               AZ    US      4:35:53        21:04 50  23.5       184      M5054             
2770  19917 Ryan Schumacher          M      Callicoon                 NY    US      4:37:08        21:09 36  21.1       242      M3539             
2771  7622  Taylor Elerding          F      Olympia                   WA    US      4:37:13        21:10 31  23.4       122      F3034             
2772  11600 Jennifer Shock           F      Yukon                     OK    US      4:37:31        21:11 38  23.9       217      F3539             
2773  11601 T. Reed                  M      Yukon                     OK    US      4:37:31        21:11 12  23.3       12       Male 14 & Under   
2774  17100 Nicole Lee               F      Weatherford               TX    US      4:37:32        21:11 27  23.4       121      F2529             
2775  17098 Kendal Bracy             F      Weatherford               TX    US      4:37:32        21:11 29  23.4       122      F2529             
2776  17101 Joshua Jones             M      Weatherford               TX    US      4:37:32        21:11 25  21.0       91       M2529             
2777  5615  Alisa Benton             F      Gainesville               FL    US      4:38:14        21:14 60  30.1       33       F6064             
2778  4134  Crispin Stromberg        M      Decatur                   GA    US      4:38:43        21:17 47  22.7       289      M4549             
2779  4133  Deayne Johnson           F      Decatur                   GA    US      4:38:43        21:17 49  26.2       192      F4549             
2780  10332 Mandy Hayungs            F      Fredericksburg            VA    US      4:40:00        21:22 46  25.2       193      F4549             
2781  19967 Trudi Rabak              F      Fredericksburg            VA    US      4:40:00        21:22 55  28.0       101      F5559             
2782  16267 Lacey Royal              F      rolling meadows           IL    US      4:40:35        21:25 33  23.2       123      F3034             
2783  8488  Frank Ritter             M      Early                     TX    US      4:42:07        21:32 49  22.8       290      M4549             
2784  3091  Christopher Wagner       M      Minneapolis               MN    US      4:43:00        21:36 29  20.5       92       M2529             
2785  16022 Joe Dore                 M      Charlotte                 NC    US      4:43:51        21:40 51  23.1       185      M5054             
2786  2993  Kayla Lund               F      Saratoga Springs          NY    US      4:44:00        21:41 31  22.7       124      F3034             
2787  16021 Lorna Dore               F      Charlotte                 NC    US      4:45:23        21:47 52  26.5       126      F5054             
2788  8629  Meg Wempe                F      Pagosa Springs            CO    US      4:49:19        22:05 43  23.7       199      F4044             
2789  8483  Stacy Boone              F      Pagosa Springs            CO    US      4:49:19        22:05 48  24.9       194      F4549             
2790  4145  Patty Danforth           F      Sandia Park               NM    US      4:51:45        22:16 60  28.7       34       F6064             
2791  9606  Damian Kendrick          M      Nashville                 TN    US      4:51:48        22:16 45  21.3       291      M4549             
2792  4323  Ty Brown                 M      Salado                    TX    US      4:51:51        22:17 47  21.7       292      M4549             
2793  16124 Kendra Davis             F      Grove City                OH    US      4:52:06        22:18 40  23.0       200      F4044             
2794  7565  Susan Coutinho           F      Forestdale                MA    US      4:52:55        22:22 49  24.9       195      F4549             
2795  16123 Charity Coffey           F      Grove City                OH    US      4:53:00        22:22 45  23.8       196      F4549             
2796  22121 Bruce Thompson           M      Skagway                   AK    US      4:53:35        22:25 50  22.1       186      M5054             
2797  22128 Raymond Freel            M      Skagway                   AK    US      4:53:40        22:25 47  21.5       293      M4549             
2798  22132 Richard Ayers            M      Skagway                   AK    US      4:53:45        22:25 26  19.8       93       M2529             
2799  22131 Dakota Smith             F      Skagway                   AK    US      4:54:00        22:27 22  22.1       58       F2024             
2800  22043 Becky Jensen             F      Skagway                   AK    US      4:56:20        22:37 50  24.9       127      F5054             
2801  22451 Carolyn Meredith Simpson F      Orangevale                CA    US      4:56:23        22:37 61  28.7       35       F6064             
2802  13231 Nancy Parrott            F      Parker                    CO    US      4:57:00        22:40 81  40.5       1        Female 80+        
2803  11937 Tracey Beyer             F      Canton                    GA    US      4:58:12        22:46 47  23.9       197      F4549             
2804  18597 Steven Nalbone           M      Middleton                 WI    US      5:00:01        22:54 36  19.5       243      M3539             
2805  18598 Jennifer Lescaleet       F      Middleton                 WI    US      5:00:03        22:54 41  22.5       201      F4044             
2806  22893 Cathy Howard             F      Skagway                   AK    US      5:02:54        23:07 60  27.7       36       F6064             
2807  19415 April May                F      Elizabethtown             KY    US      5:06:19        23:23 36  21.5       218      F3539             
2808  19328 Mary May                 F      Magnolia                  KY    US      5:06:19        23:23 34  21.3       125      F3034             
2809  20750 Steve Brown              M      Pioneer Vilalge           KY    US      5:06:19        23:23 39  19.4       244      M3539             
2810  20905 M V                      M      West Chazy                NY    US      5:08:10        23:31 29  18.9       94       M2529             
2811  1041  Elizabeth Toner          F      Pottstown                 PA    US      5:08:29        23:33 53  24.8       128      F5054             
2812  24790 Jana Greer               F      Dunlap                    TN    US      5:15:40        24:06 45  21.8       198      F4549             
2813  13139 Greg Lefeld              M      Northfield                OH    US      5:17:46        24:15 43  19.2       261      M4044             
2814  13140 Grant Lefeld             M      Northfield                OH    US      5:17:46        24:15 13  19.8       13       Male 14 & Under   
2815  11657 Anna Esckelson           F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      5:19:02        24:21 45  21.9       199      F4549             
2816  12186 Sobha You                F      Phoenix                   AZ    US      5:19:02        24:21 49  22.9       200      F4549             
2817  13455 Tara Jones               F      Scottsdale                AZ    US      5:19:02        24:21 54  24.3       129      F5054             
2818  22552 Autumn Nguyen            F      Sacramento                CA    US      5:20:00        24:26 42  21.3       202      F4044             
2819  23281 Cameron McNulty          M      Cabot                     AR    US      5:23:06        24:40 24  18.0       62       M2024             
2820  11082 Lisa Reser               F      Port Orchard              WA    US      5:26:00        24:53 42  20.9       203      F4044             
2821  24774 Janet Heidt              F      West Falls                NY    US      5:27:00        24:58 66  27.4       10       F6569             
2822  24124 John Flood               M      Juneau                    AK    US      5:29:59        25:11 40  18.1       262      M4044             
2823  24762 Jess Skidmore            M      Bridgeton                 MO    US      5:30:31        25:14 35  17.6       245      M3539             
2824  24905 Staci Skidmore           F      Bridgeton                 MO    US      5:30:32        25:14 30  19.5       126      F3034             
2825  12537 Michelle Johnson         F      Edmond                    OK    US      5:31:06        25:16 49  22.0       201      F4549             
2826  11081 Michael Reser            M      Port Orchard              WA    US      5:35:00        25:34 48  19.0       294      M4549             
2827  9496  Katie Fowler             F      Burleson                  TX    US      5:44:06        26:16 29  18.9       123      F2529             
2828  11495 Kelly Warner             F      Burleson                  TX    US      5:44:06        26:16 29  18.9       124      F2529             
2829  24775 Mary Beck                F      Cheektowaga               NY    US      5:48:00        26:34 75  29.6       1        F7579             
2830  9372  Connie Wilson            F      Colorado Springs          CO    US      5:59:59        27:29 55  21.8       102      F5559             
2831  8001  Hunter Hagerty           M      Winchester                VA    US      6:00:00        27:29 54  18.7       187      M5054             
2832  8002  Penny Hagerty            F      Winchester                VA    US      6:00:00        27:29 52  21.0       130      F5054             
2833  2537  Danny Gomez              M      Waukegan                  IL    US      NONE                 27             95       M2529             
2834  1031  Kendall Zito             F      Barneveld                 WI    US      NONE                 28             125      F2529             
2835  2094  Eric Roby                M      Marion                    IA    US      NONE                 40             263      M4044             
2836  4464  Pam Mast                 F      Nebo                      NC    US      NONE                 59             103      F5559             
2837  3392  Patti Peeples            F      Hutto                     TX    US      NONE                 57             104      F5559             
2838  7055  Dwayne Blore             M      Bellbird Park                   AU      NONE                 41             264      M4044             
2839  3995  Douglas Hennighan        M      St. Cloud                 FL    US      NONE                 57             112      M5559             
2840  3352  Hilda Davis              F      Sabinal                   TX    US      NONE                 51             131      F5054             
2841  7936  Eric Hawker              M      Spokane                   WA    US      NONE                 41             265      M4044             
2842  9839  Richeal Thatcher         F      Oklahoma City             OK    US      NONE                 59             105      F5559             
2843  9462  Stephanie Hanks          F      Pierson Station           IL    US      NONE                 52             132      F5054             
2844  12198 Christina Zacher         F      Niagara Falls             NY    US      NONE                 40             204      F4044             
2845  14152 Brad Karlan              M      Sterling                  VA    US      NONE                 48             295      M4549             
2846  5539  CHRISTINE OSBORNE        F      Fort Wayne                IN    US      NONE                 53             133      F5054             
2847  7320  Jim Correia              M      Framingham                MA    US      NONE                 43             266      M4044             
2848  17314 Annie Rinaldi            F      Mammoth Lakes             CA    US      NONE                 40             205      F4044             
2849  5304  Jason Cooper             M      Mount Juliet              TN    US      NONE                 48             296      M4549             
2850  5305  Martha Cooper            F      Mount Juliet              TN    US      NONE                 49             202      F4549             
2851  18538 Eric Rickman             M      St Augustine              FL    US      NONE                 53             188      M5054             
2852  8216  Michelle Stewart         F      Boerne                    TX    US      NONE                 50             134      F5054             
2853  7116  Shayla Peacock           F      Abilene                   TX    US      NONE                 45             203      F4549             
2854  19310 mario polito             M      Chicago                   IL    US      NONE                 38             246      M3539             
2855  8430  David English            M      Blacksburg                VA    US      NONE                 36             247      M3539             
2856  9962  Jennifer McKlugell       F      Crystal                   MN    US      NONE                 35             219      F3539             
2857  9981  Greg Arline              M      Pueblo                    CO    US      NONE                 19             35       M1519             
2858  17839 Kristen Dietz            F      South Jordan              UT    US      NONE                 34             127      F3034             
2859  17838 Kellie Riccardi          F      South Jordan              UT    US      NONE                 34             128      F3034             
2860  15821 Anonymous Participant    M                                      US      NONE                 51             189      M5054             
2861  17134 Keri Powell              F      Greenville                SC    US      NONE                 44             206      F4044             
2862  2666  Susan Curvey             F      Saint Louis               MO    US      NONE                 49             204      F4549             
2863  7849  DENISE LARSON            F      Cedar Rapids              IA    US      NONE                 22             59       F2024             
2864  4248  Jamie Perez              M      Los Angeles               CA    US      NONE                 32             197      M3034             
2865  13572 Leslie Sewell            F      Ladson                    SC    US      NONE                 33             129      F3034             
2866  10687 Kelly Crowe              F      Chesterfield              MO    US      NONE                 45             205      F4549             
2867  16483 Brenna Ritchie           F      Dekalb                    IL    US      NONE                 27             126      F2529             
2868  5636  Maygen Hall              F      Great Lakes               IL    US      NONE                 29             127      F2529             
2869  14846 Lacy Amen                F      Oklahoma city             OK    US      NONE                 42             207      F4044             
2870  20730 Brett Stephens           M      Dalton                    GA    US      NONE                 36             248      M3539             
2871  7865  Kristin Messina          F      Hamburg                   NY    US      NONE                 33             130      F3034             
2872  3822  Michael French           M      Albuquerque               NM    US      NONE                 32             198      M3034             
2873  20183 Ann Seeger               F      Oregonia                  OH    US      NONE                 64             37       F6064             
2874  20184 Fred Seeger              M      Oregonia                  OH    US      NONE                 64             40       M6064             
2875  17324 kirsten boger            F      Westwood                  MA    US      NONE                 42             208      F4044             
2876  16650 cesarita Ballew          F      Bellingham                WA    US      NONE                 56             106      F5559             
2877  16445 Shane Wilson             M      Columbia Falls            MT    US      NONE                 32             199      M3034             
2878  19500 Ziv Avni                 M      Austin                    TX    US      NONE                 44             267      M4044             
2879  1012  Judy Poferl              F      Newport                   MN    US      NONE                 60             38       F6064             
2880  9529  Jeff Lucas               M      Wexford                   PA    US      NONE                 44             268      M4044             
2881  9530  Stephanie Lucas          F      Wexford                   PA    US      NONE                 39             220      F3539             
2882  7503  Kathleen Doehla          F      Stowe                     VT    US      NONE                 49             206      F4549             
2883  19124 Alison Lockman           F      West Windsor              NJ    US      NONE                 45             207      F4549             
2884  13033 Kiki Koglin              F      Glenshaw                  PA    US      NONE                 31             131      F3034             
2885  7919  Landi Rosenau            F      Waxhaw                    NC    US      NONE                 40             209      F4044             
2886  6947  Antonia Doneva           F      Milwaukee                 WI    US      NONE                 39             221      F3539             
2887  16283 Terry Collins            M      Denton                    TX    US      NONE                 41             269      M4044             
2888  10358 Nic Cramer               M      Reedsville                PA    US      NONE                 31             200      M3034             
2889  4612  Julie Stegall            F      Kannapolis                NC    US      NONE                 50             135      F5054             
2890  21436 phillip Falstick         M      kent                      OH    US      NONE                 66             26       M6569             
2891  21435 susan Falstick           F      kent                      OH    US      NONE                 61             39       F6064             
2892  4277  Michael Smith            M      Bethesda                  MD    US      NONE                 37             249      M3539             
2893  12383 Christina Tulfo          F      Glendale                  CA    US      NONE                 34             132      F3034             
2894  20802 Jennifer Lanterman       F      Reno                      NV    US      NONE                 40             210      F4044             
2895  7432  Megan Torbert            F      Arlington                 VA    US      NONE                 36             222      F3539             
2896  16193 Rosheen Erangey          F      Lomita                    CA    US      NONE                 53             136      F5054             
2897  11198 Jeff Delano              M      Noble                     OK    US      NONE                 48             297      M4549             
2898  20215 Danny Lindmark           M      Mobile                    AL    US      NONE                 48             298      M4549             
2899  20217 Torbin Lindmark          M      Mobile                    AL    US      NONE                 16             36       M1519             
2900  9484  Adahm Faehn              M      Olathe                    KS    US      NONE                 35             250      M3539             
2901  22513 Lisa Wagner              F      Newport                   KY    US      NONE                 40             211      F4044             
2902  22943 Jodi Fellman             F      Billings                  MT    US      NONE                 43             212      F4044             
2903  23509 Bryan Graff              M      Kannapolis                NC    US      NONE                 46             299      M4549             
2904  11172 Joy Valeske              F      Odenton                   MD    US      NONE                 53             137      F5054             
2905  16274 Erin OSullivan           F      Athens                    WV    US      NONE                 16             41       F1519             
2906  20936 Jessica La Borde         F      Fresno                    CA    US      NONE                 28             128      F2529             
2907  19816 Jay Thomason             M      Bloomington               IL    US      NONE                 35             251      M3539             
2908  23664 Jonathan Dameron         M      Swannanoa                 NC    US      NONE                 39             252      M3539             
2909  6700  Corey Jinnette           M      Providence Forge          VA    US      NONE                 39             253      M3539             
2910  14156 Louis Mingo              M      Woodbridge                VA    US      NONE                 55             113      M5559             
2911  21928 Kristine Beard           F      Lincoln                   CA    US      NONE                 41             213      F4044             
2912  17119 Michael Gilbert          M      Syracuse                  NY    US      NONE                 52             190      M5054             
2913  7687  Connie Booth             F      Fort Mill                 SC    US      NONE                 37             223      F3539             
2914  18238 Roxann Quijano           F      Whittier                  CA    US      NONE                 39             224      F3539             
2915  24893 Tina Hogeman             F      Centennial                CO    US      NONE                 58             107      F5559             
2916  17574 Jessica Robertson        F      Houston                   TX    US      NONE                 33             133      F3034             
2917  3810  Lance Sellon             M      Saint Johns               FL    US      NONE                 47             300      M4549             
2918  6295  Joe Thompson             M      Louisville                KY    US      NONE                 53             191      M5054             


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib   Age Gender Location               Time    
===== ============= ===== === ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Dylan Crider  7884  16  M      Lake Saint Louis MO US 46:18   
2     Big Foot      2525  100 F      Lake Zurich IL US      55:02   
3     Kenneth Allen 3487  36  M      Murphy TX US           1:00:45 
4     Michael Moser 11459 51  M      Klamath Falls OR US    1:05:10 
5     Derek Babson  24877 34  M      Yorkville IL US        1:13:52 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location                Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ======================= ======= 
1     Ethan Anderson  18647 14  192     Summerville SC US       1:43:40 
2     Jimmy Catsaros  1416  13  625     Arlington Heights IL US 1:56:38 
3     Jack Schoolland 10668 14  677     ripon CA US             1:57:57 
4     Nathan Seelig   24571 14  925     Houston TX US           2:03:15 
5     Deacon Ball     15024 14  1183    Wilmington NC US        2:09:18 
6     Brian Armstrong 10437 14  1278    Somerville NJ US        2:11:28 
7     T. McCracken    23018 11  1603    Waynesboro VA US        2:20:42 
8     Wesley Doll     19818 14  1822    Myerstown PA US         2:28:00 
9     A. Kinser       10916 11  2155    Worthington MN US       2:43:26 
10    Blake Herren    11990 14  2295    Dongola IL US           2:56:00 
11    M. Brown        4326  12  2749    Salado TX US            4:20:16 
12    T. Reed         11601 12  2773    Yukon OK US             4:37:31 
13    Grant Lefeld    13140 13  2814    Northfield OH US        5:17:46 


Female 14 & Under
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Kailee Meyer  24715 14  578     New Braunfels TX US 1:55:32 
2     Caroline Lee  24809 13  773     Washington DC US    1:59:52 
3     Laney Johnson 16779 14  823     Ozark MO US         2:01:07 
4     I. Beall      25045 12  1405    Midland MI US       2:15:15 
5     A. Rasmussen  23832 11  2548    Idaho Falls ID US   3:29:42 
6     Avery Canedo  14138 14  2589    Oakton VA US        3:35:55 
7     E. Onyak      6410  11  2741    Lakewood OH US      4:17:37 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Alfonso Knoll 13075 18  16      Wernersville PA US  1:24:08 
2     Riley Trent   15179 15  17      Tomball TX US       1:24:21 
3     Gavin Burd    11049 17  21      Comstock Park MI US 1:26:52 
4     Jack Stacy    19678 16  23      Elgin SC US         1:27:22 
5     Nelson Yazzie 22666 19  37      Lawrence KS US      1:31:00 


Female 15-19
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kadence Berry     2846  15  286     Winfield MO US  1:47:08 
2     Amanda Burrichter 11124 18  301     Fillmore NY US  1:47:44 
3     Jalynn Browning   16778 15  402     Danville WV US  1:50:26 
4     Sydney Judd       15756 17  478     Cleveland TN US 1:52:52 
5     Lacey Wernoch     24702 18  524     Brick NJ US     1:54:21 


Male 20-24
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Jedd Wasson           11567 21  10      Superior CO US         1:22:20 
2     Paul Joyce            8583  24  22      Mohawk NY US           1:27:13 
3     Ryan Maguire          18236 20  24      Chester Springs PA US  1:27:37 
4     Maximillian Youngbear 9770  24  48      Marshalltown IA US     1:32:24 
5     Joseph Craig          20387 23  67      COLORADO SPRINGS CO US 1:35:16 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Emily Elliott     1076  24  59      Milwaukee WI US       1:34:38 
2     Rachel Hammesfahr 4185  22  151     Richmond Hill GA US   1:41:35 
3     Ana Babinec       20304 24  170     Denver CO US          1:43:00 
4     Alexandra Turley  17703 23  352     Washington DC US      1:49:22 
5     Chloe Margulis    23215 23  432     Port Washington NY US 1:51:27 


Male 25-29
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Daniel Domres   4565  25  6       Minneapolis MN US  1:16:02 
2     Vladyslav Zinko 15009 25  19      Kyiv  UA           1:24:48 
3     Zack Jordan     4579  26  20      Ball Ground GA US  1:26:29 
4     Nathan Peters   10439 26  29      Harrisonburg VA US 1:29:09 
5     Dean Laughton   8222  26  43      Larrakeyah  AU     1:31:39 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== ===== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kristen Czerwinski 6496  26  7       Arlington VA US    1:18:17 
2     Jamie Blenner      4108  29  44      Bloomingdale IL US 1:32:05 
3     Mary Reckford      19614 27  87      Menlo Park CA US   1:37:01 
4     Maggie Miller      16600 27  97      Hilliard OH US     1:37:57 
5     Elizabeth Cornwell 1222  28  149     Alexandria VA US   1:41:32 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Michael Rathje 15211 30  8       Omaha NE US         1:21:01 
2     Ryan Donaldson 6967  31  9       Windsor ON CA       1:21:52 
3     Mauri Tejera   17695 30  11      Lansing MI US       1:22:31 
4     Denny Wind     3116  30  12      Downers Grove IL US 1:22:33 
5     James Morin    20724 33  32      San Francisco CA US 1:29:44 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Chanel Ford      11023 31  191     Airway Heights WA US 1:43:37 
2     Jennifer Sprague 7620  34  250     Marietta GA US       1:45:51 
3     Missy Bird       21938 33  273     Stansbury Park UT US 1:46:30 
4     Nicole Kovaluk   1407  32  313     Ballwin MO US        1:48:08 
5     Jackie Hundseder 1367  30  329     Normal IL US         1:48:36 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Todd Ricketts  21693 38  14      Newark OH US    1:24:02 
2     Daniel Hannon  24469 35  25      Portland OR US  1:27:50 
3     Chris DHulster 1019  36  34      Kalamazoo MI US 1:30:02 
4     Justin Linder  14012 35  38      Carmel IN US    1:31:16 
5     Evan Bayles    19537 36  46      Dayton KY US    1:32:12 


Female 35-39
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Steph Urbanek 1669  37  36      Hinsdale IL US   1:30:58 
2     Cassie Winner 13217 35  91      Malta OH US      1:37:19 
3     Megan Roberts 12075 35  121     Charlotte MI US  1:39:39 
4     Lindsay Fish  25021 37  152     Bow NH US        1:41:36 
5     Hilary Eggen  9286  37  164     Hazelhurst WI US 1:42:38 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Dan Pinkerton     19165 44  15      Urbandale IA US     1:24:06 
2     Jon Watts         3574  41  26      Highland Park IL US 1:28:15 
3     Scott Yates       5261  44  30      Redding CA US       1:29:30 
4     Philip Scott      9399  42  31      Brisbane  AU        1:29:40 
5     Daniel Roellinger 2488  40  33      Rochester MN US     1:29:57 


Female 40-44
Place Name                 Bib   Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ==================== ===== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Tonya Lutz           7619  42  13      Salem OR US  1:23:55 
2     Sara Plummer         18912 44  132     Kohler WI US 1:40:17 
3     Stephanie Abbott     5326  40  148     Sperry OK US 1:41:25 
4     Cherie McCleese      23586 43  245     Huron OH US  1:45:43 
5     Jess Navratil-Strawn 11471 41  254     Blaine MN US 1:45:58 


Male 45-49
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Adrian Marchioro 11806 49  27      Clunes  AU     1:28:27 
2     Chris MacIntyre  9017  47  28      Victoria BC CA 1:28:46 
3     Monnie McBride   13102 45  39      Windham OH US  1:31:17 
4     John Peterson    5242  45  47      Merrimac MA US 1:32:23 
5     Calum Munro      12697 48  53      Gibsonia PA US 1:33:17 


Female 45-49
Place Name                  Bib   Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ===================== ===== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Joan DeMeyer          2057  49  90      O Fallon MO US   1:37:18 
2     Laura Lavoie          12904 47  190     Portsmouth NH US 1:43:35 
3     Kim Haynes            4283  45  320     Bluffton SC US   1:48:23 
4     Anonymous Participant 13453 46  345       US             1:49:10 
5     Lori Buratto          23102 49  368     Veradale WA US   1:49:39 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Roger Brady    9173  52  40      Murfreesboro TN US 1:31:19 
2     Dennis Miles   16792 50  42      Cincinnati OH US   1:31:32 
3     Normann Salomo 7242  51  54      Bad Abbach BY DE   1:33:25 
4     Dave Beckman   14286 52  61      Cedar Rapids IA US 1:34:46 
5     Brett Dixon    21867 50  88      Cary NC US         1:37:05 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Susan Craig    24350 51  183     Soldotna AK US    1:43:22 
2     Beth Schweizer 4218  54  323     Urbandale IA US   1:48:26 
3     Nora Brodnicki 8834  50  382     Portland OR US    1:50:00 
4     LAURA COLE     20048 51  395     Brooksville FL US 1:50:17 
5     Joan Pizzini   2634  50  438     Wilmington DE US  1:51:40 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Larry Luke     6167  56  60      Sequim WA US        1:34:45 
2     JEFFREY WAGNER 19360 56  105     Oklahoma City OK US 1:38:36 
3     Tom Bruursema  2152  56  141     Yorkville IL US     1:40:50 
4     David Anderson 13914 55  145     Danville KY US      1:41:13 
5     Larry Harris   21963 58  209     Brighton IA US      1:44:29 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Adana Barber    1234  55  83      Sachse TX US     1:36:45 
2     Angie Dickey    21457 58  269     Harrisburg PA US 1:46:20 
3     Kelley Parsons  4362  57  337     Parsippany NJ US 1:48:48 
4     Jennifer J. Day 11557 55  389     Westport CT US   1:50:04 
5     Sheila Perletti 21267 56  475     Florence OR US   1:52:48 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Christian Evans 2758  62  18      Glen Ellyn IL US 1:24:22 
2     Bruce Bradley   18005 61  79      Yulee FL US      1:36:26 
3     Randy rufener   17591 61  123     BOLIVAR OH US    1:39:54 
4     Pete Cooney     5979  64  179     Rochester MI US  1:43:10 
5     Tom Pottle      1494  60  374     Batavia IL US    1:49:50 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Sharon Pierson    22333 63  654     Allendale NJ US       1:57:24 
2     Christiann Rogers 5941  60  844     Charlottesville VA US 2:01:34 
3     Marcella Catledge 7811  62  891     Chicago IL US         2:02:34 
4     Anita Kociuruba   2222  61  893     Massillon OH US       2:02:36 
5     Karen Cunliffe    9513  61  1416    Atlanta GA US         2:15:30 


Male 65-69
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Robert Mabrey 12317 66  270     Omaha NE US   1:46:23 
2     Frank Brodkey 11441 66  900     Milton WI US  2:02:41 
3     paul allen    18490 69  987     dedham MA US  2:04:56 
4     Bob Moon      5563  65  1136    Macon GA US   2:08:13 
5     Otto Aldana   5840  65  1255    Chicago IL US 2:11:00 


Female 65-69
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kathy Stahly    18162 69  1484    Asheville NC US 2:17:10 
2     Carol Clark     12017 68  1796    Carthage IL US  2:27:15 
3     Sandy Fisher    18648 66  2053    Polson MT US    2:37:42 
4     Susan McLean    1323  66  2195    Joliet IL US    2:46:13 
5     Martha Sandoval 4652  68  2219    Cordova TN US   2:49:00 


Male 70-74
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Ralph Fiskness   11645 70  1475    Moorhead MN US      2:17:07 
2     Richard Parsons  8330  74  2301    Cumberland MD US    2:56:18 
3     Terrence Wilcutt 23525 70  2340    Houston TX US       2:59:36 
4     Reggie Haseltine 22244 70  2479    CROFTON MD US       3:15:04 
5     Randolph Schultz 23385 71  2582    Pompano Beach FL US 3:35:00 


Male 75-79
Place Name       Bib   Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ========== ===== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Steve Bean 19412 76  2710    Chula Vista CA US 4:05:27 


Female 75-79
Place Name      Bib   Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ========= ===== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Mary Beck 24775 75  2829    Cheektowaga NY US 5:48:00 


Male 80+
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Location     Time    
===== =========== ===== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Bob Edwards 23348 81  2025    NORMAL IL US 2:36:07 


Female 80+
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Nancy Parrott 13231 81  2802    Parker CO US 4:57:00 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.